Russia Russian Cup
Akhmat Grozny
W
D
L
L
L
15 Mar 2023
13:00
0-3
Krasnodar
W
L
D
W
W
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 5 matches

Krasnodar: 5 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 10 matches

Krasnodar: 10 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Akhmat Grozny: 8 matches

Krasnodar: 13 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 5 matches

Krasnodar: 5 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 10 matches

Krasnodar: 10 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Akhmat Grozny: 8 matches

Krasnodar: 13 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 5 matches

Krasnodar: 5 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 10 matches

Krasnodar: 10 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Akhmat Grozny: 8 matches

Krasnodar: 13 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 4 matches

Krasnodar: 5 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 9 matches

Krasnodar: 10 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Akhmat Grozny: 8 matches

Krasnodar: 13 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 5 matches

Krasnodar: 5 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Akhmat Grozny: 10 matches

Krasnodar: 9 matches

GoalsAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Akhmat Grozny: 8 matches

Krasnodar: 13 matches

Russia Russian Cup matches on 15.03.23
15:30
Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Zenit
Dinamo Moskva

Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Akhmat Grozny and Krasnodar in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Akhmat Grozny and Krasnodar is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Topscorer
Akhmat Grozny
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Krasnodar
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Akhmat Grozny
Krasnodar
Yellow cards
Akhmat Grozny
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Krasnodar
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Akhmat Grozny
Player locked
Player locked
Krasnodar

Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar Odds

Explore the betting odds as Akhmat Grozny faces off against Krasnodar in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into the nitty-gritty of betting, we've got the odds for 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS, and Double Chance laid out for you.

The 1X2 odds showcase the classic win, draw, or lose scenario, giving you a straightforward view of the match outcome probabilities. If you're into goal predictions, the Over/Under odds provide insights into the expected total goals. For those looking for both teams to score, check out the BTTS odds. And if you prefer a safer bet with more flexibility, the Double Chance odds cover multiple result possibilities.

Dive into the numbers, weigh your options, and make informed decisions based on the odds. This clash between Akhmat Grozny and Krasnodar is not just a game; it's a canvas of betting possibilities waiting to be explored. Check out the odds and elevate your betting experience in this Russia Russian Cup encounter.

Akhmat Grozny
All Home Away
09/12 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 0-0
D
03/12 Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moskva 2-1
W
26/11 Orenburg Akhmat Grozny 1-1
D
11/11 Lokomotiv Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
L
04/11 Akhmat Grozny Fakel 1-2
L
31/10 Baltika Akhmat Grozny 4-1
L
22/10 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-0
L
08/10 Akhmat Grozny Rubin Kazan 0-1
L
04/10 Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny 0-3
W
01/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
23/09 Baltika Akhmat Grozny 1-0
L
20/09 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 3-4
L
16/09 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 1-1
D
02/09 Ural Akhmat Grozny 0-1
W
26/08 Spartak Moskva Akhmat Grozny 0-0
D
20/08 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg 4-0
W
14/08 Olimpiyets Akhmat Grozny 2-0
L
10/08 Akhmat Grozny Baltika 0-2
L
06/08 FK Sochi Akhmat Grozny 1-2
W
30/07 Akhmat Grozny CSKA Moskva 2-3
L
25/07 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 2-0
L
22/07 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov 1-2
L
03/06 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 2-2
D
28/05 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-2
L
20/05 Akhmat Grozny Khimki 3-0
W
14/05 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 0-3
W
06/05 Torpedo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 1-5
W
29/04 Akhmat Grozny CSKA Moskva 1-3
L
23/04 Akhmat Grozny FK Sochi 1-0
W
16/04 Fakel Akhmat Grozny 1-1
D
08/04 Akhmat Grozny Ural 2-0
W
01/04 Spartak Moskva Akhmat Grozny 0-0
D
19/03 Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny 0-1
W
15/03 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-3
L
11/03 Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moskva 0-1
L
04/03 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg 3-1
W
26/02 Ufa Akhmat Grozny 1-2
W
27/11 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-0
L
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
11/11 Olimpiyets Akhmat Grozny 3-2
L
05/11 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 1-2
W
29/10 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 1-2
L
23/10 Akhmat Grozny Torpedo Moskva 1-0
W
19/10 Orenburg Akhmat Grozny 4-2
L
15/10 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 2-3
W
09/10 Orenburg Akhmat Grozny 2-1
L
02/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
29/09 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 3-1
W
17/09 Ural Akhmat Grozny 1-2
W
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
L
10/09 Akhmat Grozny Olimpiyets 1-3
L
04/09 Lokomotiv Moskva Akhmat Grozny 1-2
W
31/08 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg 3-1
W
27/08 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov 1-2
L
21/08 CSKA Moskva Akhmat Grozny 4-2
L
14/08 Khimki Akhmat Grozny 1-3
W
06/08 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 0-0
D
30/07 FK Sochi Akhmat Grozny 2-1
L
24/07 Akhmat Grozny Fakel 2-1
W
16/07 Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moskva 1-1
D
21/05 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 1-1
D
14/05 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
07/05 Olimpiyets Akhmat Grozny 0-1
W
01/05 Akhmat Grozny CSKA Moskva 2-0
W
23/04 FK Sochi Akhmat Grozny 3-2
L
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-0
L
09/04 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 0-2
L
02/04 Arsenal Tula Akhmat Grozny 0-0
D
19/03 Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moskva 2-3
L
13/03 Ural Akhmat Grozny 0-0
D
07/03 Akhmat Grozny Rubin Kazan 1-2
L
27/02 Akhmat Grozny Ufa 2-1
W
Show more matches
Krasnodar
All Home Away
10/12 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 1-0
W
03/12 Krasnodar Orenburg 2-1
W
26/11 Ural Krasnodar 3-1
L
05/11 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
01/11 Spartak Moskva Krasnodar 2-3
W
29/10 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar 1-0
L
21/10 Baltika Krasnodar 2-2
D
07/10 Krasnodar Rostov 3-2
W
04/10 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 3-0
W
30/09 Rubin Kazan Krasnodar 0-2
W
24/09 Krasnodar Ural 2-0
W
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
16/09 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 1-1
D
02/09 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva 2-0
W
29/08 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 0-1
W
25/08 Fakel Krasnodar 0-0
D
19/08 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
D
12/08 Orenburg Krasnodar 0-2
W
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
L
04/08 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 1-0
W
30/07 Krasnodar FK Sochi 2-0
W
27/07 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva 1-2
L
21/07 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-3
W
11/06 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 1-1
D
03/06 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 2-2
D
27/05 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 0-0
D
21/05 Krasnodar Rostov 3-0
W
17/05 Krasnodar Ural 2-1
W
13/05 Zenit Krasnodar 2-2
D
07/05 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
03/05 Krasnodar Akron 0-0
D
29/04 Krasnodar Ural 1-1
D
24/04 Spartak Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
L
19/04 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-2
D
15/04 FK Sochi Krasnodar 0-2
W
09/04 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 3-1
W
06/04 Krasnodar Rostov 1-1
D
02/04 Khimki Krasnodar 0-6
W
18/03 Lokomotiv Moskva Krasnodar 3-2
L
15/03 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-3
W
11/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 3-1
W
05/03 Krasnodar Torpedo Moskva 2-2
D
28/02 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 1-0
W
23/02 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar 3-0
L
27/11 Krasnodar Khimki 4-1
W
23/11 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0
W
13/11 Orenburg Krasnodar 5-1
L
05/11 Fakel Krasnodar 3-3
D
30/10 Krasnodar Zenit 0-1
L
22/10 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 0-2
W
19/10 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 1-0
L
15/10 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 2-3
L
09/10 Rostov Krasnodar 3-2
L
03/10 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar 0-0
D
28/09 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 2-0
W
18/09 Krasnodar Khimki 3-1
W
14/09 Lokomotiv Moskva Krasnodar 2-2
D
10/09 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar 4-1
L
03/09 Krasnodar FK Sochi 2-1
W
31/08 Khimki Krasnodar 0-2
W
28/08 Torpedo Moskva Krasnodar 1-4
W
21/08 Krasnodar Orenburg 2-0
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
06/08 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva 3-0
W
29/07 Ural Krasnodar 1-3
W
23/07 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva 1-4
L
17/07 Krasnodar Fakel 2-2
D
21/05 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 1-1
D
15/05 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 1-0
W
08/05 Arsenal Tula Krasnodar 1-1
D
04/05 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0
W
30/04 Krasnodar Rostov 2-1
W
25/04 Krasnodar Zenit 1-3
L
17/04 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar 2-0
L
09/04 Rubin Kazan Krasnodar 0-1
W
03/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
L
20/03 Ufa Krasnodar 1-1
D
13/03 Spartak Moskva Krasnodar 1-2
W
07/03 Krasnodar Ural 2-1
W
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
03/06/23 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 2-2
15/03/23 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-3
15/10/22 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 2-3
21/05/22 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 1-1
18/09/21 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-2
03/04/21 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 0-5
31/10/20 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 2-0
22/07/20 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 4-0
14/07/19 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 1-0
24/04/19 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 1-1
Akhmat Grozny
All Home Away
15/03 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-3
L
26/02 Ufa Akhmat Grozny 1-2
W
27/11 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-0
L
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
19/10 Orenburg Akhmat Grozny 4-2
L
29/09 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 3-1
W
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
L
31/08 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg 3-1
W
Krasnodar
All Home Away
11/06 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 1-1
D
17/05 Krasnodar Ural 2-1
W
03/05 Krasnodar Akron 0-0
D
19/04 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-2
D
06/04 Krasnodar Rostov 1-1
D
15/03 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-3
W
28/02 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 1-0
W
23/02 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar 3-0
L
27/11 Krasnodar Khimki 4-1
W
23/11 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0
W
19/10 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 1-0
L
28/09 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 2-0
W
14/09 Lokomotiv Moskva Krasnodar 2-2
D
31/08 Khimki Krasnodar 0-2
W
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
03/06/23 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 2-2
15/03/23 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-3
15/10/22 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 2-3
21/05/22 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 1-1
18/09/21 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-2
03/04/21 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 0-5
31/10/20 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 2-0
22/07/20 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 4-0
14/07/19 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 1-0
24/04/19 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 1-1

Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar H2H

It's showdown time as Akhmat Grozny takes on Krasnodar in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Akhmat Grozny and Krasnodar.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Akhmat Grozny and Krasnodar is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Overall
Form
O/U
#TeamMWDLGP
1 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3 2 1 0 6-1 7
2 StavAgrosoyuz 3 2 1 0 8-4 7
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
4 Dinamo Bryansk 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
5 Zenit Izhevsk 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
6 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
7 Rostov 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
8 CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
9 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
10 Tyumen 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
11 Avangard Kursk 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
12 Dinamo Stavropol 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
13 Peresvet Podolsk 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
14 Khimik Vurnary 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
15 Amkal 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
16 Leningradets 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
17 2Drots 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
18 Kuban Kholding 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
19 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
20 Torpedo Vladimir 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
21 Olimpiyets 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
22 Krasnodar 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
23 Murom 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
24 Spartak Nal'chik 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
25 Zvezda St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
26 Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 4-1 3
27 FK Ryazan 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
28 Irtysh 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
29 Krylya Sovetov 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
30 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
31 Ural 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
32 Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
33 Akademiya Tambov 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
34 Zenit 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
35 Torpedo Moskva 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
36 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
37 Sakhalinets 2 1 0 1 1-2 3
38 Dinamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
39 Elektron VN 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
40 Spartak Kostroma 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
41 Strogino 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
42 SKA Rostov 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
43 Kolomna 2 1 0 1 1-4 3
44 Temp Barnaul 2 1 0 1 2-5 3
45 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
46 Chayka 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
47 Luki-Energiya 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
48 Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
49 Peresvet Trekhgorka 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
50 Zorkiy 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
51 Sokol Saratov 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
52 Khimki 2 0 1 1 1-3 1
53 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
54 Zenit Penza 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
55 Amkar Perm 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
56 Balashikha 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
57 Mashuk-KMV 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
58 Nefis Kazan 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
59 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
60 Tver 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
61 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
62 Forte Taganrog 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
63 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
64 Yadro St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
65 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
66 Biolog 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
67 FShM Torpedo 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
68 Kaluga 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
69 Legion Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
70 Druzhba 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
71 Okean 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
72 SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
73 Torpedo Miass 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
74 Znamya Truda 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
75 Dinamo Vologda 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
76 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
77 Salyut-Belgorod 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
78 Armavir 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
79 Chertanovo 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
80 Essentuki 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
81 Kvant 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
82 Sakhalin 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
83 Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
84 FK Sochi 2 0 0 2 1-5 0
85 Orenburg 2 0 0 2 2-6 0
86 Fakel 2 0 0 2 0-5 0
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots4
    D
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Akron9
    W
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    Amkal5
    D
    W
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva8
    W
    D
    W
    D
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva6
    D
    D
    D
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg2
    L
    D
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN3
    L
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
    D
    W
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi1
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    L
    W
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimki2
    L
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna3
    L
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
    D
    W
    W
    D
    Krasnodar9
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov6
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    L
    W
    D
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets4
    D
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala5
    D
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom4
    D
    W
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva1
    L
    D
    Rostov8
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Rotor Volgograd4
    D
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets3
    L
    W
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik2
    D
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva7
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Strogino3
    L
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir4
    L
    D
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen6
    L
    W
    W
    Ufa7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Ural5
    L
    L
    D
    W
    D
    Urozhay2
    L
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit11
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk6
    L
    W
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    L
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots4
    D
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny12
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Akron9
    W
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    Amkal5
    D
    W
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva18
    W
    D
    W
    D
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva13
    D
    D
    D
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg2
    L
    D
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN3
    L
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
    D
    W
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi1
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    L
    W
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimki2
    L
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna3
    L
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
    D
    W
    W
    D
    Krasnodar18
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov18
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    L
    W
    D
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets4
    D
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva11
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala5
    D
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom4
    D
    W
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets11
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva1
    L
    D
    Rostov14
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Rotor Volgograd4
    D
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets3
    L
    W
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik2
    D
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva17
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Strogino3
    L
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva7
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir4
    L
    D
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen6
    L
    W
    W
    Ufa7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Ural16
    L
    L
    D
    W
    D
    Urozhay2
    L
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit14
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk6
    L
    W
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    L
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg13
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akron6
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    W
    Amkal2
    D
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva10
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Moskva11
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok7
    W
    W
    D
    Elektron VN3
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
    D
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi0
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    W
    KAMAZ3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki1
    D
    L
    L
    Kolomna3
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
    D
    W
    W
    Krasnodar9
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Leningradets3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala1
    D
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom1
    D
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    Peresvet Podolsk4
    D
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva0
    L
    Rostov10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd1
    D
    Sakhalinets3
    W
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Rostov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz3
    L
    W
    Strogino3
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir3
    L
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen3
    L
    W
    Ufa4
    L
    D
    W
    Ural10
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Urozhay0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akron6
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    W
    Amkal2
    D
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Moskva11
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok7
    W
    W
    D
    Elektron VN3
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
    D
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi0
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    W
    KAMAZ3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki1
    D
    L
    L
    Kolomna3
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
    D
    W
    W
    Krasnodar18
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Leningradets3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala1
    D
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom1
    D
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    Peresvet Podolsk4
    D
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva0
    L
    Rostov10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd1
    D
    Sakhalinets3
    W
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Rostov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz3
    L
    W
    Strogino3
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir3
    L
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen3
    L
    W
    Ufa4
    L
    D
    W
    Ural13
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Urozhay0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots1
    D
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Akron3
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    Amkal3
    W
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva8
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva2
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    W
    FK Ryazan0
    L
    FK Sochi1
    D
    L
    L
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ3
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki1
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
    D
    Krasnodar7
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov5
    D
    L
    D
    L
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    W
    D
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets1
    D
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Makhachkala4
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Murom3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Olimpiyets4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    Orenburg0
    L
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk3
    L
    W
    Rodina Moskva1
    D
    Rostov4
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Moskva4
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz4
    D
    W
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir1
    D
    Tyumen3
    W
    Ufa3
    W
    Ural6
    L
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Urozhay2
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk6
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg7
    W
    W
    D
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots1
    D
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Akron3
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    Amkal3
    W
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva11
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva2
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    W
    FK Ryazan0
    L
    FK Sochi1
    D
    L
    L
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ3
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki1
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
    D
    Krasnodar7
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov5
    D
    L
    D
    L
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    W
    D
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets1
    D
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Makhachkala4
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Murom3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Olimpiyets4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    Orenburg0
    L
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk3
    L
    W
    Rodina Moskva1
    D
    Rostov4
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Moskva7
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz4
    D
    W
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir1
    D
    Tyumen3
    W
    Ufa3
    W
    Ural9
    L
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Urozhay2
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk6
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg7
    W
    W
    D
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 12
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 10
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 3
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 2
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 2
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 3
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 3
    Khimki 6
    Kolomna 2
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
    Krasnodar 13
    Krylya Sovetov 11
    Kuban Kholding 3
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 9
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 2
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 8
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet Podolsk 4
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 2
    Rostov 10
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 2
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 11
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 4
    Strogino 2
    Temp Barnaul 2
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 7
    Torpedo Vladimir 3
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 3
    Ufa 4
    Ural 13
    Urozhay 3
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 4
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 8
    Zenit Izhevsk 3
    Zenit Penza 2
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 2
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 0
    Arsenal Tula 0
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 0
    Baltika 0
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 0
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 0
    Druzhba 0
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 0
    KAMAZ 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
    Krasnodar 8
    Krylya Sovetov 5
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 0
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 1
    Mashuk-KMV 0
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 4
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 0
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye 0
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 0
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 0
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 2
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 2
    Ufa 3
    Ural 6
    Urozhay 1
    Veles 0
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 0
    Yadro St. Petersburg 0
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 2
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 0
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 1
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 0
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 0
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 0
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 1
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 5
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 2
    Kvant 0
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 0
    Makhachkala 2
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 0
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 4
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 0
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 1
    Ural 7
    Urozhay 2
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 1
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 12
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 10
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 3
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 2
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 2
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 3
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 3
    Khimki 6
    Kolomna 2
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
    Krasnodar 13
    Krylya Sovetov 11
    Kuban Kholding 3
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 9
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 2
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 8
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet Podolsk 4
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 2
    Rostov 10
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 2
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 11
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 4
    Strogino 2
    Temp Barnaul 2
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 7
    Torpedo Vladimir 3
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 3
    Ufa 4
    Ural 13
    Urozhay 3
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 4
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 8
    Zenit Izhevsk 3
    Zenit Penza 2
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 2
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 0
    Arsenal Tula 0
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 0
    Baltika 0
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 0
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 0
    Druzhba 0
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 0
    KAMAZ 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
    Krasnodar 8
    Krylya Sovetov 5
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 0
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 1
    Mashuk-KMV 0
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 4
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 0
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye 0
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 0
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 0
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 2
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 2
    Ufa 3
    Ural 6
    Urozhay 1
    Veles 0
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 0
    Yadro St. Petersburg 0
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 2
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 0
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 1
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 0
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 0
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 0
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 1
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 5
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 2
    Kvant 0
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 0
    Makhachkala 2
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 0
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 4
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 0
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 1
    Ural 7
    Urozhay 2
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 1
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 12
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 10