Russia Russian Cup
Baltika
D
D
L
D
L
19 Apr 2022
19:00
1-1
Dinamo Moskva
W
W
W
W
D
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 9 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 9 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

Russia Russian Cup matches on 19.04.22
02:00
Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
02:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
CSKA Moskva

Baltika vs Dinamo Moskva Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Baltika and Dinamo Moskva in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Baltika and Dinamo Moskva is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Topscorer
Baltika
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Baltika
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Yellow cards
Baltika
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Baltika
Dinamo Moskva
Baltika
All Home Away
10/12 Baltika Rubin Kazan 0-1
L
02/12 Fakel Baltika 0-0
D
28/11 Baltika Lokomotiv Moskva 2-2
D
25/11 Baltika Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
12/11 Olimpiyets Baltika 0-0
D
04/11 Baltika Zenit 0-2
L
31/10 Baltika Akhmat Grozny 4-1
W
27/10 Rubin Kazan Baltika 1-0
L
21/10 Baltika Krasnodar 2-2
D
07/10 Baltika Orenburg 1-0
W
03/10 Zenit Baltika 2-1
L
23/09 Baltika Akhmat Grozny 1-0
W
19/09 Baltika Krylya Sovetov 1-2
L
03/09 Lokomotiv Moskva Baltika 3-2
L
27/08 Krylya Sovetov Baltika 2-1
L
19/08 Baltika Ural 0-1
L
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Baltika 2-0
L
10/08 Akhmat Grozny Baltika 0-2
W
06/08 Baltika Fakel 2-1
W
31/07 Spartak Moskva Baltika 2-1
L
26/07 Krylya Sovetov Baltika 2-3
W
23/07 FK Sochi Baltika 2-0
L
03/06 Baltika Veles 2-1
W
26/05 Spartak Vladikavkaz Baltika 3-1
L
20/05 Baltika Rubin Kazan 0-1
L
13/05 Volga Ulyanovsk Baltika 0-2
W
06/05 Baltika PFK Kuban 2-0
W
29/04 Neftekhimik Baltika 0-0
D
22/04 Baltika Ufa 3-2
W
15/04 Yenisey Baltika 1-1
D
07/04 Baltika Rodina Moskva 0-0
D
02/04 Makhachkala Baltika 0-0
D
26/03 Baltika KAMAZ 1-0
W
19/03 Baltika Akron 1-1
D
12/03 Krasnodar II Baltika 0-3
W
06/03 Baltika SKA Khabarovsk 2-0
W
25/11 Arsenal Tula Baltika 0-5
W
19/11 Baltika Shinnik 1-0
W
13/11 Volgar Astrakhan Baltika 1-2
W
06/11 Baltika Spartak Vladikavkaz 2-1
W
30/10 Rubin Kazan Baltika 3-3
D
23/10 Baltika Volga Ulyanovsk 2-2
D
16/10 PFK Kuban Baltika 0-0
D
09/10 Baltika Neftekhimik 2-2
D
05/10 Peresvet Podolsk Baltika 0-0
D
01/10 Ufa Baltika 0-2
W
25/09 Baltika Yenisey 3-2
W
18/09 Rodina Moskva Baltika 1-2
W
12/09 Baltika Makhachkala 1-1
D
04/09 KAMAZ Baltika 0-0
D
27/08 Akron Baltika 1-3
W
21/08 Baltika Krasnodar II 2-1
W
14/08 SKA Khabarovsk Baltika 2-2
D
08/08 Baltika Arsenal Tula 1-0
W
31/07 Shinnik Baltika 1-1
D
24/07 Baltika Volgar Astrakhan 3-1
W
17/07 Veles Baltika 2-1
L
21/05 Baltika Fakel 0-1
L
15/05 Veles Baltika 1-1
D
07/05 Baltika Metallurg Lipetsk 0-0
D
30/04 Volgar Astrakhan Baltika 2-2
D
23/04 Baltika SKA Khabarovsk 2-0
W
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
15/04 Dolgoprudny Baltika 0-2
W
10/04 Baltika FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3-0
W
06/04 Spartak Vladikavkaz Baltika 0-3
W
02/04 Baltika Spartak Moskva II 0-1
L
26/03 Urozhay Baltika 1-1
D
19/03 Baltika Yenisey 1-2
L
12/03 Torpedo Moskva Baltika 2-2
D
08/03 Krasnodar II Baltika 0-3
W
03/03 Baltika Chayka 3-0
W
Show more matches
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
10/12 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
04/12 Dinamo Moskva Rubin Kazan 1-0
W
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
W
25/11 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
12/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 2-0
W
06/11 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
02/11 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
W
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
21/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-0
D
08/10 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-0
D
04/10 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 3-0
W
01/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
15/09 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-1
D
03/09 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 1-2
W
29/08 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
26/08 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
19/08 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Baltika 2-0
W
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
W
06/08 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
29/07 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
25/07 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
21/07 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-3
L
03/06 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 3-0
L
28/05 Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2-4
L
20/05 Torpedo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
14/05 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 0-3
L
06/05 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
28/04 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-2
L
22/04 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-1
W
08/04 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
04/04 Dinamo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
01/04 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 0-2
L
18/03 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
11/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
05/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
13/11 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
06/11 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 6-1
W
22/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-3
W
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
15/10 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 3-2
W
08/10 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
02/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
17/09 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 0-2
L
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
09/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
03/09 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
27/08 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
20/08 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
07/08 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
30/07 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
24/07 Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4-0
W
17/07 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
29/05 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
21/05 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 1-5
L
14/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
10/05 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Vladikavkaz 3-0
W
06/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 5-2
L
30/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-3
L
24/04 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-0
L
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
09/04 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
03/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
20/03 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
12/03 Arsenal Tula Dinamo Moskva 1-4
W
06/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
W
26/02 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
19/04/22 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
13/11/16 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 0-3
27/07/16 Dinamo Moskva Baltika 2-1
Baltika
All Home Away
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
03/03 Baltika Chayka 3-0
W
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
29/05 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
10/05 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Vladikavkaz 3-0
W
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
W
H2H
All Home
19/04/22 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
13/11/16 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 0-3
27/07/16 Dinamo Moskva Baltika 2-1

Baltika vs Dinamo Moskva H2H

It's showdown time as Baltika takes on Dinamo Moskva in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Baltika and Dinamo Moskva.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Baltika and Dinamo Moskva is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Form
O/U
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
L
D
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk3
L
W
Baltika8
D
W
D
W
Biolog4
L
W
D
Chayka10
L
W
W
D
W
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul5
L
L
D
W
D
Dinamo Bryansk4
L
L
W
D
Dinamo Moskva10
L
W
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol9
L
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok6
L
W
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel6
L
W
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog5
D
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva9
L
L
W
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ9
L
W
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo6
L
W
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets9
L
W
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV4
D
W
Metallurg Lipetsk6
L
W
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
L
W
Peresvet Podolsk2
L
D
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd4
L
D
W
Rubin Kazan3
L
W
Sakhalin0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk10
D
L
W
W
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk2
D
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva12
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Tuymazy4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz10
L
D
W
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass6
L
W
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
L
D
Torpedo Vladimir9
L
L
W
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
D
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay4
L
W
L
D
Veles5
D
W
D
Volga Ulyanovsk1
L
D
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya2
L
D
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey12
L
W
W
W
W
Zenit4
D
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
L
W
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk9
L
L
W
W
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
L
D
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk3
L
W
Baltika8
D
W
D
W
Biolog4
L
W
D
Chayka10
L
W
W
D
W
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul5
L
L
D
W
D
Dinamo Bryansk4
L
L
W
D
Dinamo Moskva13
L
W
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol9
L
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok6
L
W
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel6
L
W
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog5
D
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva9
L
L
W
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ9
L
W
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo6
L
W
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets9
L
W
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV4
D
W
Metallurg Lipetsk6
L
W
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
L
W
Peresvet Podolsk2
L
D
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd4
L
D
W
Rubin Kazan3
L
W
Sakhalin0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk10
D
L
W
W
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk2
D
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva12
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Tuymazy4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz10
L
D
W
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass6
L
W
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
L
D
Torpedo Vladimir9
L
L
W
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
D
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay4
L
W
L
D
Veles5
D
W
D
Volga Ulyanovsk1
L
D
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya2
L
D
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey15
L
W
W
W
W
Zenit4
D
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
L
W
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk9
L
L
W
W
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
D
Avangard Kursk3
W
Baltika5
D
W
D
Biolog1
D
Chayka9
W
W
W
CSKA Moskva0
L
Dinamo Barnaul2
L
L
D
D
Dinamo Bryansk1
L
L
D
Dinamo Moskva6
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
L
W
Fakel3
L
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog4
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva3
L
L
W
KAMAZ6
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Krasava Odintsovo3
L
W
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets6
L
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Mashuk-KMV3
W
Metallurg Lipetsk3
L
W
Orenburg0
L
Peresvet Podolsk1
L
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Rubin Kazan3
W
Sakhalin0
L
Saransk4
D
L
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk1
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva9
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik3
W
Spartak Tuymazy1
D
Spartak Vladikavkaz7
D
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Torpedo Miass3
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
D
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
L
W
Tyumen1
D
Urozhay3
W
Veles2
D
D
Volga Ulyanovsk0
L
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
L
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey9
W
W
W
Zenit3
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Noginsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
L
W
#TeamPts.Form
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
D
Avangard Kursk3
W
Baltika5
D
W
D
Biolog1
D
Chayka9
W
W
W
CSKA Moskva0
L
Dinamo Barnaul2
L
L
D
D
Dinamo Bryansk1
L
L
D
Dinamo Moskva6
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
L
W
Fakel3
L
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog4
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva3
L
L
W
KAMAZ6
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Krasava Odintsovo3
L
W
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets6
L
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Mashuk-KMV3
W
Metallurg Lipetsk3
L
W
Orenburg0
L
Peresvet Podolsk1
L
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Rubin Kazan3
W
Sakhalin0
L
Saransk4
D
L
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk1
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva9
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik3
W
Spartak Tuymazy1
D
Spartak Vladikavkaz7
D
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Torpedo Miass3
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
D
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
L
W
Tyumen1
D
Urozhay3
W
Veles2
D
D
Volga Ulyanovsk0
L
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
L
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey9
W
W
W
Zenit3
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Noginsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
L
W
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Anzhi Makhachkala0
L
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk0
L
Baltika3
W
Biolog3
L
W
Chayka1
L
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul3
W
Dinamo Bryansk3
W
Dinamo Moskva7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg0
L
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel3
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
Forte Taganrog1
D
Kairat Moskva6
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo3
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Leningradets3
W
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk3
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
W
Peresvet Podolsk1
D
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
L
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk6
W
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
Smolensk1
D
Spartak Moskva3
W
Spartak Nal'chik1
D
Spartak Tuymazy3
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass3
L
W
Torpedo Moskva0
L
Torpedo Vladimir6
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen2
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay1
L
L
D
Veles3
W
Volga Ulyanovsk1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
D
Yenisey6
L
W
W
Zenit1
D
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk6
W
W
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
W
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Anzhi Makhachkala0
L
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk0
L
Baltika3
W
Biolog3
L
W
Chayka1
L
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul3
W
Dinamo Bryansk3
W
Dinamo Moskva7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg0
L
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel3
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
Forte Taganrog1
D
Kairat Moskva6
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo3
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Leningradets3
W
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk3
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
W
Peresvet Podolsk1
D
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
L
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk6
W
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
Smolensk1
D
Spartak Moskva3
W
Spartak Nal'chik1
D
Spartak Tuymazy3
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass3
L
W
Torpedo Moskva0
L
Torpedo Vladimir6
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen2
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay1
L
L
D
Veles3
W
Volga Ulyanovsk1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
D
Yenisey6
L
W
W
Zenit1
D
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk6
W
W
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
W
#Team0,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 2
Baltika 4
Biolog 3
Chayka 5
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 4
Dinamo Barnaul 5
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 5
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 3
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 5
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 3
Rubin Kazan 2
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 5
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 4
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Tuymazy 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 5
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 3
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 5
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 4
Veles 3
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 6
Zenit 2
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 5
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team0,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 0
Akron 0
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 3
Biolog 1
Chayka 3
Chelyabinsk 0
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 1
Dinamo Barnaul 4
Dinamo Bryansk 3
Dinamo Moskva 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 4
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dolgoprudny 0
Druzhba 0
Essentuki 0
Fakel 2
FC Chita 0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 0
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 2
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 3
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 0
Kolomna 0
Krasava Odintsovo 2
Krasnodar 0
Krylya Sovetov 0
Kuban Kholding 0
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 0
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Metallurg Vidnoye 0
Murom 0
Neftekhimik 0
Novosibirsk 0
Olimpiyets 0
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 0
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saransk 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 3
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 0
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tuapse 0
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 0
Ural 0
Urozhay 1
Veles 2
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 0
Znamya Noginsk 3
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 2
#Team0,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 2
Chayka 2
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 3
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 1
Dinamo Moskva 4
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 1
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 1
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 0
Forte Taganrog 1
Ilpar 0
Irtysh 0
Kairat Moskva 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 0
Lada Tolyatti 0
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 0
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 1
Rodina Moskva 0
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 0
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 0
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Moskva 1
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
StavAgrosoyuz 0
Strogino 0
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 2
Torpedo Moskva 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 2
Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
#Team1,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 2
Baltika 4
Biolog 3
Chayka 5
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 4
Dinamo Barnaul 5
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 5
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 3
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 5
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 3
Rubin Kazan 2
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 5
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 4
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Tuymazy 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 5
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 3
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 5
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 4
Veles 3
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 6
Zenit 2
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 5
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team1,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 0
Akron 0
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 3
Biolog 1
Chayka 3
Chelyabinsk 0
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 1
Dinamo Barnaul 4
Dinamo Bryansk 3
Dinamo Moskva 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 4
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dolgoprudny 0
Druzhba 0
Essentuki 0
Fakel 2
FC Chita 0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 0
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 2
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 3
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 0
Kolomna 0
Krasava Odintsovo 2
Krasnodar 0
Krylya Sovetov 0
Kuban Kholding 0
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 0
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Metallurg Vidnoye 0
Murom 0
Neftekhimik 0
Novosibirsk 0
Olimpiyets 0
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 0
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saransk 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 3
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 0
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tuapse 0
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 0
Ural 0
Urozhay 1
Veles 2
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 0
Znamya Noginsk 3
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 2
#Team1,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 2
Chayka 2
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 3
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 1
Dinamo Moskva 4
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 1
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 1
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 0
Forte Taganrog 1
Ilpar 0
Irtysh 0
Kairat Moskva 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 0
Lada Tolyatti 0
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 0
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 1
Rodina Moskva 0
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 0
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 0
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Moskva 1
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
StavAgrosoyuz 0
Strogino 0
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 2
Torpedo Moskva 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 2
Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
#Team2,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 2
Baltika 4
Biolog 3
Chayka 5
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 4
Dinamo Barnaul 5
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 5
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 3
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 5
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 3
Rubin Kazan 2
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 5
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 4
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Tuymazy 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 5
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 3
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 5
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 4
Veles 3
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 6
Zenit 2
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 5
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team2,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 0
Akron 0
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 3
Biolog 1
Chayka 3
Chelyabinsk 0
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 1
Dinamo Barnaul 4
Dinamo Bryansk 3
Dinamo Moskva 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 4
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dolgoprudny 0
Druzhba 0
Essentuki 0
Fakel 2
FC Chita 0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 0
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 2
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 3
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 0
Kolomna 0
Krasava Odintsovo 2
Krasnodar 0
Krylya Sovetov 0
Kuban Kholding 0
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 0
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Metallurg Vidnoye 0
Murom 0
Neftekhimik 0
Novosibirsk 0
Olimpiyets 0
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 0
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saransk 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 1