Russia Russian Cup
Tuesday 19 Apr 2022 - 19:00
Baltika
W
W
W
D
D

1-1
Dinamo Moskva
L
W
L
W
W
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 1 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 3 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 0 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Baltika: 1 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsBaltikaDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

Baltika: 4 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

Topscorer
Baltika
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Baltika
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Yellow cards
Baltika
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Baltika
Dinamo Moskva
Baltika
All Home Away
19/11 Baltika Shinnik 1-0
W
13/11 Volgar Astrakhan Baltika 1-2
W
06/11 Baltika Spartak Vladikavkaz 2-1
W
30/10 Rubin Kazan Baltika 3-3
D
23/10 Baltika Volga Ulyanovsk 2-2
D
16/10 Urozhay Baltika 0-0
D
09/10 Baltika Neftekhimik 2-2
D
05/10 Peresvet Podolsk Baltika 0-0
D
01/10 Ufa Baltika 0-2
W
25/09 Baltika Yenisey 3-2
W
18/09 Rodina Moskva Baltika 1-2
W
12/09 Baltika Makhachkala 1-1
D
04/09 KAMAZ Baltika 0-0
D
27/08 Akron Baltika 1-3
W
21/08 Baltika Krasnodar II 2-1
W
14/08 SKA Khabarovsk Baltika 2-2
D
08/08 Baltika Arsenal Tula 1-0
W
31/07 Shinnik Baltika 1-1
D
24/07 Baltika Volgar Astrakhan 3-1
W
17/07 Veles Baltika 2-1
L
21/05 Baltika Fakel 0-1
L
15/05 Veles Baltika 1-1
D
07/05 Baltika Metallurg Lipetsk 0-0
D
30/04 Volgar Astrakhan Baltika 2-2
D
23/04 Baltika SKA Khabarovsk 2-0
W
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
15/04 Dolgoprudny Baltika 0-2
W
10/04 Baltika FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3-0
W
06/04 Spartak Vladikavkaz Baltika 0-3
W
02/04 Baltika Spartak Moskva II 0-1
L
26/03 Urozhay Baltika 1-1
D
19/03 Baltika Yenisey 1-2
L
12/03 Torpedo Moskva Baltika 2-2
D
08/03 Krasnodar II Baltika 0-3
W
03/03 Baltika Chayka 3-0
W
27/11 Baltika KAMAZ 0-0
D
21/11 Baltika Rotor Volgograd 2-1
W
17/11 Neftekhimik Baltika 0-0
D
13/11 Baltika Akron 2-0
W
27/10 Baltika Khimki 0-0
D
23/10 Baltika Veles 1-0
W
17/10 Metallurg Lipetsk Baltika 0-4
W
13/10 Baltika Volgar Astrakhan 0-2
L
09/10 SKA Khabarovsk Baltika 0-2
W
03/10 Baltika Dolgoprudny 1-1
D
29/09 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Baltika 3-2
L
25/09 Baltika Spartak Vladikavkaz 1-1
D
19/09 Spartak Moskva II Baltika 1-2
W
15/09 Baltika Urozhay 0-0
D
10/09 Yenisey Baltika 1-0
L
05/09 Baltika Torpedo Moskva 1-1
D
29/08 Baltika Krasnodar II 2-1
W
21/08 KAMAZ Baltika 0-1
W
14/08 Rotor Volgograd Baltika 1-1
D
08/08 Baltika Neftekhimik 0-0
D
Show more matches
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
13/11 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
06/11 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 6-1
W
22/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-3
W
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
15/10 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 3-2
W
08/10 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
02/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
17/09 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 0-2
L
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
09/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
03/09 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
27/08 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
20/08 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
07/08 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
30/07 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
24/07 Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4-0
W
17/07 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
29/05 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
21/05 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 1-5
L
14/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
10/05 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Vladikavkaz 3-0
W
06/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 5-2
L
30/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-3
L
24/04 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-0
L
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
09/04 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
03/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
20/03 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
12/03 Arsenal Tula Dinamo Moskva 1-4
W
06/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
W
26/02 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
12/12 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-1
D
05/12 Dinamo Moskva Ufa 2-0
W
28/11 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
21/11 Dinamo Moskva Arsenal Tula 5-1
W
06/11 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-0
W
29/10 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
26/10 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
22/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 4-1
W
16/10 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
02/10 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 0-1
L
26/09 Dinamo Moskva Rubin Kazan 2-0
W
19/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
12/09 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-2
L
27/08 Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
D
21/08 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
14/08 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
08/08 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
23/07 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
16/05 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 3-2
W
08/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-0
D
01/05 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
24/04 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 0-1
L
17/04 Rotor Volgograd Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
11/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-2
D
03/04 Dinamo Moskva Ufa 4-0
W
18/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
13/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-2
L
07/03 Dinamo Moskva Tambov 2-0
W
28/02 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 1-2
W
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
13/11/16 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 0-3
27/07/16 Dinamo Moskva Baltika 2-1
Baltika
All Home Away
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
03/03 Baltika Chayka 3-0
W
27/10 Baltika Khimki 0-0
D
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
29/05 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
10/05 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Vladikavkaz 3-0
W
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
W
26/10 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
H2H
All Home
Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
FORM
O/U
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
L
D
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk3
L
W
Baltika8
D
W
D
W
Biolog4
L
W
D
Chayka10
L
W
W
D
W
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul5
L
L
D
W
D
Dinamo Bryansk4
L
L
W
D
Dinamo Moskva10
L
W
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol9
L
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok6
L
W
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel6
L
W
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog5
D
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva9
L
L
W
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ9
L
W
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo6
L
W
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets9
L
W
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV4
D
W
Metallurg Lipetsk6
L
W
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
L
W
Peresvet Podolsk2
L
D
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd4
L
D
W
Rubin Kazan3
L
W
Sakhalin0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk10
D
L
W
W
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk2
D
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva12
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Tuymazy4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz10
L
D
W
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass6
L
W
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
L
D
Torpedo Vladimir9
L
L
W
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
D
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay4
L
W
L
D
Veles5
D
W
D
Volga Ulyanovsk1
L
D
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya2
L
D
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey12
L
W
W
W
W
Zenit4
D
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
L
W
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk9
L
L
W
W
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
L
D
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk3
L
W
Baltika8
D
W
D
W
Biolog4
L
W
D
Chayka10
L
W
W
D
W
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul5
L
L
D
W
D
Dinamo Bryansk4
L
L
W
D
Dinamo Moskva13
L
W
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol9
L
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok6
L
W
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel6
L
W
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog5
D
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva9
L
L
W
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ9
L
W
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo6
L
W
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets9
L
W
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV4
D
W
Metallurg Lipetsk6
L
W
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
L
W
Peresvet Podolsk2
L
D
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd4
L
D
W
Rubin Kazan3
L
W
Sakhalin0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk10
D
L
W
W
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk2
D
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva12
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Tuymazy4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz10
L
D
W
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass6
L
W
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
L
D
Torpedo Vladimir9
L
L
W
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
D
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay4
L
W
L
D
Veles5
D
W
D
Volga Ulyanovsk1
L
D
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya2
L
D
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey15
L
W
W
W
W
Zenit4
D
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
L
W
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk9
L
L
W
W
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
D
Avangard Kursk3
W
Baltika5
D
W
D
Biolog1
D
Chayka9
W
W
W
CSKA Moskva0
L
Dinamo Barnaul2
L
L
D
D
Dinamo Bryansk1
L
L
D
Dinamo Moskva6
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
L
W
Fakel3
L
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog4
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva3
L
L
W
KAMAZ6
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Krasava Odintsovo3
L
W
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets6
L
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Mashuk-KMV3
W
Metallurg Lipetsk3
L
W
Orenburg0
L
Peresvet Podolsk1
L
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Rubin Kazan3
W
Sakhalin0
L
Saransk4
D
L
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk1
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva9
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik3
W
Spartak Tuymazy1
D
Spartak Vladikavkaz7
D
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Torpedo Miass3
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
D
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
L
W
Tyumen1
D
Urozhay3
W
Veles2
D
D
Volga Ulyanovsk0
L
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
L
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey9
W
W
W
Zenit3
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Noginsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
L
W
#TeamPts.Form
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
D
Avangard Kursk3
W
Baltika5
D
W
D
Biolog1
D
Chayka9
W
W
W
CSKA Moskva0
L
Dinamo Barnaul2
L
L
D
D
Dinamo Bryansk1
L
L
D
Dinamo Moskva6
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
L
W
Fakel3
L
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog4
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva3
L
L
W
KAMAZ6
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Krasava Odintsovo3
L
W
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets6
L
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Mashuk-KMV3
W
Metallurg Lipetsk3
L
W
Orenburg0
L
Peresvet Podolsk1
L
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Rubin Kazan3
W
Sakhalin0
L
Saransk4
D
L
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk1
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva9
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik3
W
Spartak Tuymazy1
D
Spartak Vladikavkaz7
D
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Torpedo Miass3
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
D
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
L
W
Tyumen1
D
Urozhay3
W
Veles2
D
D
Volga Ulyanovsk0
L
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
L
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey9
W
W
W
Zenit3
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Noginsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
L
W
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Anzhi Makhachkala0
L
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk0
L
Baltika3
W
Biolog3
L
W
Chayka1
L
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul3
W
Dinamo Bryansk3
W
Dinamo Moskva7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg0
L
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel3
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
Forte Taganrog1
D
Kairat Moskva6
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo3
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Leningradets3
W
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk3
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
W
Peresvet Podolsk1
D
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
L
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk6
W
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
Smolensk1
D
Spartak Moskva3
W
Spartak Nal'chik1
D
Spartak Tuymazy3
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass3
L
W
Torpedo Moskva0
L
Torpedo Vladimir6
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen2
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay1
L
L
D
Veles3
W
Volga Ulyanovsk1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
D
Yenisey6
L
W
W
Zenit1
D
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk6
W
W
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
W
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Anzhi Makhachkala0
L
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk0
L
Baltika3
W
Biolog3
L
W
Chayka1
L
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul3
W
Dinamo Bryansk3
W
Dinamo Moskva7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg0
L
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel3
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
Forte Taganrog1
D
Kairat Moskva6
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo3
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Leningradets3
W
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk3
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
W
Peresvet Podolsk1
D
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
L
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk6
W
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
Smolensk1
D
Spartak Moskva3
W
Spartak Nal'chik1
D
Spartak Tuymazy3
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass3
L
W
Torpedo Moskva0
L
Torpedo Vladimir6
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen2
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay1
L
L
D
Veles3
W
Volga Ulyanovsk1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
D
Yenisey6
L
W
W
Zenit1
D
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk6
W
W
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
W
#Team0,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 2
Baltika 4
Biolog 3
Chayka 5
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 4
Dinamo Barnaul 5
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 5
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 3
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 5
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 3
Rubin Kazan 2
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 5
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 4
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Tuymazy 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 5
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 3
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 5
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 4
Veles 3
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 6
Zenit 2
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 5
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team0,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 0
Akron 0
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 3
Biolog 1
Chayka 3
Chelyabinsk 0
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 1
Dinamo Barnaul 4
Dinamo Bryansk 3
Dinamo Moskva 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 4
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dolgoprudny 0
Druzhba 0
Essentuki 0
Fakel 2
FC Chita 0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 0
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 2
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 3
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 0
Kolomna 0
Krasava Odintsovo 2
Krasnodar 0
Krylya Sovetov 0
Kuban Kholding 0
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 0
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Metallurg Vidnoye 0
Murom 0
Neftekhimik 0
Novosibirsk 0
Olimpiyets 0
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 0
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saransk 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 3
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 0
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tuapse 0
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 0
Ural 0
Urozhay 1
Veles 2
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 0
Znamya Noginsk 3
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 2
#Team0,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 2
Chayka 2
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 3
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 1
Dinamo Moskva 4
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 1
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 1
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 0
Forte Taganrog 1
Ilpar 0
Irtysh 0
Kairat Moskva 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 0
Lada Tolyatti 0
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 0
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 1
Rodina Moskva 0
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 0
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 0
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Moskva 1
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
StavAgrosoyuz 0
Strogino 0
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 2
Torpedo Moskva 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 2
Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
#Team1,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 2
Baltika 4
Biolog 3
Chayka 5
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 4
Dinamo Barnaul 5
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 5
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 3
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 5
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 3
Rubin Kazan 2
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 5
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 4
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Tuymazy 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 5
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 3
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 5
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 4
Veles 3
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 6
Zenit 2
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 5
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team1,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 0
Akron 0
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 3
Biolog 1
Chayka 3
Chelyabinsk 0
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 1
Dinamo Barnaul 4
Dinamo Bryansk 3
Dinamo Moskva 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 4
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dolgoprudny 0
Druzhba 0
Essentuki 0
Fakel 2
FC Chita 0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 0
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 2
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 3
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 0
Kolomna 0
Krasava Odintsovo 2
Krasnodar 0
Krylya Sovetov 0
Kuban Kholding 0
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 0
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Metallurg Vidnoye 0
Murom 0
Neftekhimik 0
Novosibirsk 0
Olimpiyets 0
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 0
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saransk 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 3
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 0
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tuapse 0
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 0
Ural 0
Urozhay 1
Veles 2
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 0
Znamya Noginsk 3
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 2
#Team1,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 2
Chayka 2
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 3
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 1
Dinamo Moskva 4
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 1
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 1
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 0
Forte Taganrog 1
Ilpar 0
Irtysh 0
Kairat Moskva 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 0
Lada Tolyatti 0
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 0
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 1
Rodina Moskva 0
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 0
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 0
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Moskva 1
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
StavAgrosoyuz 0
Strogino 0
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 2
Torpedo Moskva 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 2
Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
#Team2,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 2
Baltika 4
Biolog 3
Chayka 5
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 4
Dinamo Barnaul 5
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 5
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 3
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 5
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 3
Rubin Kazan 2
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 5
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 4
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Tuymazy 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 5
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 3
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 5
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 4
Veles 3
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 6
Zenit 2
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 5
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team2,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 0
Akron 0
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 3
Biolog 1
Chayka 3
Chelyabinsk 0
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 1
Dinamo Barnaul 4
Dinamo Bryansk 3
Dinamo Moskva 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 4
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dolgoprudny 0
Druzhba 0
Essentuki 0
Fakel 2
FC Chita 0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 0
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 2
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 3
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 0
Kolomna 0