Russia Russian Cup
Dinamo Moskva
W
W
W
W
D
4 Apr 2023
00:00
Akron
L
D
W
L
W
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Akron: 5 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Akron: 10 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Akron: 3 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Akron: 5 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Akron: 10 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Akron: 3 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Akron: 5 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Akron: 10 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Akron: 3 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Akron: 1 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Akron: 5 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Akron: 3 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Akron: 2 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 9 matches

Akron: 3 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaAkron
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Akron: 3 matches

Russia Russian Cup matches on 04.04.23
16:00
Ural
Spartak Moskva
18:30
Dinamo Moskva
Akron

Dinamo Moskva vs Akron Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Dinamo Moskva and Akron in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Dinamo Moskva and Akron is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Topscorer
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Akron
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Akron
Yellow cards
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Akron
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Dinamo Moskva
Akron
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
10/12 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
04/12 Dinamo Moskva Rubin Kazan 1-0
W
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
W
25/11 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
12/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 2-0
W
06/11 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
02/11 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
W
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
21/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-0
D
08/10 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-0
D
04/10 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 3-0
W
01/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
15/09 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-1
D
03/09 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 1-2
W
29/08 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
26/08 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
19/08 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Baltika 2-0
W
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
W
06/08 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
29/07 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
25/07 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
21/07 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-3
L
03/06 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 3-0
L
28/05 Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2-4
L
20/05 Torpedo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
14/05 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 0-3
L
06/05 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
28/04 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-2
L
22/04 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-1
W
08/04 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
04/04 Dinamo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
01/04 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 0-2
L
18/03 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
11/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
05/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
13/11 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
06/11 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 6-1
W
22/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-3
W
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
15/10 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 3-2
W
08/10 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
02/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
17/09 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 0-2
L
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
09/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
03/09 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
27/08 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
20/08 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
07/08 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
30/07 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
24/07 Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4-0
W
17/07 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
29/05 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
21/05 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 1-5
L
14/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
10/05 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Vladikavkaz 3-0
W
06/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 5-2
L
30/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-3
L
24/04 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-0
L
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
09/04 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
03/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
20/03 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
12/03 Arsenal Tula Dinamo Moskva 1-4
W
06/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
W
26/02 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
Show more matches
Akron
All Home Away
27/11 Spartak Vladikavkaz Akron 1-1
D
18/11 Akron Volgar Astrakhan 0-1
L
12/11 Khimki Akron 2-2
D
06/11 Akron Yenisey 3-1
W
02/11 Akron Volgar Astrakhan 0-1
L
28/10 Sokol Saratov Akron 0-1
W
23/10 Akron Shinnik 3-1
W
19/10 Akron Shinnik 3-0
W
14/10 Rodina Moskva Akron 0-1
W
08/10 Makhachkala Akron 0-1
W
02/10 Akron Khimki 0-2
L
27/09 FK Ryazan Akron 1-6
W
23/09 Akron Neftekhimik 0-0
D
17/09 PFK Kuban Akron 0-1
W
11/09 Torpedo Moskva Akron 1-0
L
03/09 Akron FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0-0
D
27/08 Akron Tyumen 1-2
L
20/08 Leningradets Akron 1-1
D
13/08 SKA Khabarovsk Akron 1-0
L
06/08 Akron Spartak Vladikavkaz 1-0
W
28/07 Akron Arsenal Tula 5-1
W
23/07 Volgar Astrakhan Akron 1-4
W
16/07 Akron KAMAZ 2-0
W
03/06 Akron Volgar Astrakhan 4-0
W
27/05 Veles Akron 1-2
W
19/05 Akron Spartak Vladikavkaz 0-0
D
13/05 Rubin Kazan Akron 3-2
L
07/05 Akron Volga Ulyanovsk 1-0
W
03/05 Krasnodar Akron 0-0
D
29/04 PFK Kuban Akron 1-1
D
22/04 Akron Neftekhimik 0-3
L
19/04 Akron Spartak Moskva 2-1
W
15/04 Ufa Akron 0-0
D
08/04 Akron Yenisey 1-1
D
04/04 Dinamo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
01/04 Rodina Moskva Akron 1-3
W
26/03 Akron Makhachkala 2-0
W
19/03 Baltika Akron 1-1
D
14/03 Akron Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
D
11/03 Akron KAMAZ 2-0
W
05/03 Akron Krasnodar II 0-0
D
26/02 Akron Torpedo Moskva 2-0
W
27/11 Akron SKA Khabarovsk 1-1
D
20/11 Akron Arsenal Tula 0-0
D
16/11 Akron Spartak Vladikavkaz 1-0
W
13/11 Shinnik Akron 1-0
L
06/11 Akron Veles 3-0
W
02/11 Akron Peresvet Podolsk 5-0
W
29/10 Spartak Vladikavkaz Akron 3-3
D
23/10 Akron Rubin Kazan 0-0
D
16/10 Volga Ulyanovsk Akron 1-2
W
09/10 Akron PFK Kuban 0-0
D
05/10 Torpedo Vladimir Akron 0-1
W
01/10 Neftekhimik Akron 0-1
W
25/09 Akron Ufa 1-1
D
18/09 Yenisey Akron 0-0
D
11/09 Akron Rodina Moskva 2-2
D
04/09 Makhachkala Akron 1-1
D
27/08 Akron Baltika 1-3
L
21/08 KAMAZ Akron 4-0
L
14/08 Krasnodar II Akron 0-1
W
06/08 SKA Khabarovsk Akron 3-0
L
30/07 Arsenal Tula Akron 1-1
D
24/07 Akron Shinnik 2-3
L
17/07 Volgar Astrakhan Akron 1-0
L
21/05 SKA Khabarovsk Akron 0-3
W
15/05 Dolgoprudny Akron 0-2
W
07/05 Akron FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4-1
W
30/04 Spartak Vladikavkaz Akron 2-2
D
23/04 Akron Spartak Moskva II 0-1
L
16/04 Urozhay Akron 2-0
L
10/04 Yenisey Akron 3-2
L
06/04 Torpedo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
02/04 Akron Krasnodar II 1-0
W
26/03 KAMAZ Akron 1-2
W
19/03 Akron Rotor Volgograd 1-0
W
12/03 Neftekhimik Akron 0-0
D
06/03 Akron Veles 1-1
D
Show more matches
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
04/04 Dinamo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
Akron
All Home Away
03/05 Krasnodar Akron 0-0
D
19/04 Akron Spartak Moskva 2-1
W
04/04 Dinamo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
14/03 Akron Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
D
26/02 Akron Torpedo Moskva 2-0
W
16/11 Akron Spartak Vladikavkaz 1-0
W
02/11 Akron Peresvet Podolsk 5-0
W
05/10 Torpedo Vladimir Akron 0-1
W

Dinamo Moskva vs Akron H2H

It's showdown time as Dinamo Moskva takes on Akron in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Dinamo Moskva and Akron.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Dinamo Moskva and Akron is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Form
O/U
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots4
D
W
Akademiya Tambov3
L
W
Akhmat Grozny6
L
W
L
W
L
Akron9
W
W
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
L
W
W
Amkal5
D
W
D
Amkar Perm0
L
Armavir0
L
Arsenal Tula1
D
Avangard Kursk6
L
W
W
Balashikha0
L
Baltika1
D
Biolog0
L
Chayka1
D
Chelyabinsk3
L
W
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva8
W
D
W
D
L
Dinamo Barnaul0
L
Dinamo Bryansk7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo Moskva6
D
D
D
L
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg2
L
D
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok11
D
W
W
D
W
Dinamo Vologda0
L
Druzhba0
L
Elektron VN3
L
W
Essentuki0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
L
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
D
W
D
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
L
W
W
FK Ryazan3
L
W
FK Sochi1
L
D
L
L
L
Forte Taganrog0
L
FShM Torpedo0
L
Irtysh3
L
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ6
L
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
L
W
Khimik Vurnary6
L
W
W
Khimki2
L
D
L
L
D
Kolomna3
L
W
Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
D
W
W
D
Krasnodar9
W
D
D
D
W
Krylya Sovetov6
D
L
D
D
W
Kuban Kholding4
L
W
D
Kvant0
L
Legion Dynamo0
L
Leningradets4
D
W
Lokomotiv Moskva4
D
L
L
W
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala5
D
D
W
Mashuk-KMV0
L
Metallurg Lipetsk0
L
Murom4
D
W
Nefis Kazan0
L
Neftekhimik3
L
W
Novosibirsk1
D
Okean0
L
Olimpiyets7
L
W
L
D
W
Orenburg7
L
W
W
D
L
Peresvet Podolsk7
L
D
W
W
Peresvet Trekhgorka1
D
Rodina Moskva1
L
D
Rostov8
D
W
L
D
W
Rotor Volgograd4
D
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Sakhalin0
L
Sakhalinets3
L
W
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik2
D
D
SKA Khabarovsk0
L
SKA Rostov3
L
W
Sokol Saratov1
D
Spartak Kostroma3
L
W
Spartak Moskva7
L
L
D
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz6
L
W
W
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
L
StavAgrosoyuz7
L
D
W
W
Strogino3
L
W
Temp Barnaul3
L
W
Torpedo Miass0
L
Torpedo Moskva4
L
L
D
W
L
Torpedo Vladimir4
L
D
W
Tver0
L
Tyumen6
L
W
W
Ufa7
L
D
W
W
Ural5
L
L
D
W
D
Urozhay2
L
D
D
Veles0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk9
L
W
W
W
Volgar Astrakhan3
L
W
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey3
L
W
Zenit11
D
W
D
W
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
W
W
Zenit Penza1
L
D
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
L
Znamya Noginsk0
L
Znamya Truda0
L
Zorkiy1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg10
L
W
W
W
D
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots4
D
W
Akademiya Tambov3
L
W
Akhmat Grozny12
L
W
L
W
L
Akron9
W
W
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
L
W
W
Amkal5
D
W
D
Amkar Perm0
L
Armavir0
L
Arsenal Tula1
D
Avangard Kursk6
L
W
W
Balashikha0
L
Baltika1
D
Biolog0
L
Chayka1
D
Chelyabinsk3
L
W
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva18
W
D
W
D
L
Dinamo Barnaul0
L
Dinamo Bryansk7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo Moskva13
D
D
D
L
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg2
L
D
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok11
D
W
W
D
W
Dinamo Vologda0
L
Druzhba0
L
Elektron VN3
L
W
Essentuki0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
L
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
D
W
D
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
L
W
W
FK Ryazan3
L
W
FK Sochi1
L
D
L
L
L
Forte Taganrog0
L
FShM Torpedo0
L
Irtysh3
L
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ6
L
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
L
W
Khimik Vurnary6
L
W
W
Khimki2
L
D
L
L
D
Kolomna3
L
W
Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
D
W
W
D
Krasnodar18
W
D
D
D
W
Krylya Sovetov18
D
L
D
D
W
Kuban Kholding4
L
W
D
Kvant0
L
Legion Dynamo0
L
Leningradets4
D
W
Lokomotiv Moskva11
D
L
L
W
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala5
D
D
W
Mashuk-KMV0
L
Metallurg Lipetsk0
L
Murom4
D
W
Nefis Kazan0
L
Neftekhimik3
L
W
Novosibirsk1
D
Okean0
L
Olimpiyets11
L
W
L
D
W
Orenburg7
L
W
W
D
L
Peresvet Podolsk7
L
D
W
W
Peresvet Trekhgorka1
D
Rodina Moskva1
L
D
Rostov14
D
W
L
D
W
Rotor Volgograd4
D
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Sakhalin0
L
Sakhalinets3
L
W
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik2
D
D
SKA Khabarovsk0
L
SKA Rostov3
L
W
Sokol Saratov1
D
Spartak Kostroma3
L
W
Spartak Moskva17
L
L
D
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz6
L
W
W
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
L
StavAgrosoyuz7
L
D
W
W
Strogino3
L
W
Temp Barnaul3
L
W
Torpedo Miass0
L
Torpedo Moskva7
L
L
D
W
L
Torpedo Vladimir4
L
D
W
Tver0
L
Tyumen6
L
W
W
Ufa7
L
D
W
W
Ural16
L
L
D
W
D
Urozhay2
L
D
D
Veles0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk9
L
W
W
W
Volgar Astrakhan3
L
W
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey3
L
W
Zenit14
D
W
D
W
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
W
W
Zenit Penza1
L
D
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
L
Znamya Noginsk0
L
Znamya Truda0
L
Zorkiy1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg13
L
W
W
W
D
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots3
W
Akademiya Tambov3
W
Akhmat Grozny9
L
W
W
W
Akron6
W
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
W
Amkal2
D
D
Amkar Perm0
L
Avangard Kursk6
L
W
W
Biolog0
L
Chayka1
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
CSKA Moskva10
D
W
W
L
W
Dinamo Bryansk4
D
W
Dinamo Moskva11
D
D
W
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol3
L
W
Dinamo Vladivostok7
W
W
D
Elektron VN3
W
Essentuki0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
D
D
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
L
W
FK Ryazan3
W
FK Sochi0
L
L
L
Forte Taganrog0
L
FShM Torpedo0
L
Irtysh3
W
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
L
Khimik Vurnary3
W
Khimki1
D
L
L
Kolomna3
W
Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
D
W
W
Krasnodar9
W
D
D
D
W
Krylya Sovetov13
D
W
W
W
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Leningradets3
W
Lokomotiv Moskva7
L
W
W
D
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk0
L
Murom1
D
Nefis Kazan0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Okean0
L
Olimpiyets7
L
W
D
W
Orenburg7
W
W
D
Peresvet Podolsk4
D
W
Peresvet Trekhgorka1
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov10
D
W
W
W
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Sakhalinets3
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Rostov0
L
Spartak Kostroma3
L
W
Spartak Moskva13
D
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
W
StavAgrosoyuz3
L
W
Strogino3
W
Temp Barnaul3
W
Torpedo Moskva1
L
D
L
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
W
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
L
W
Ufa4
L
D
W
Ural10
L
W
W
D
W
Urozhay0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk3
L
W
Zenit8
D
D
W
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
W
Zenit Penza1
D
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
L
Znamya Noginsk0
L
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots3
W
Akademiya Tambov3
W
Akhmat Grozny9
L
W
W
W
Akron6
W
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
W
Amkal2
D
D
Amkar Perm0
L
Avangard Kursk6
L
W
W
Biolog0
L
Chayka1
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
CSKA Moskva13
D
W
W
L
W
Dinamo Bryansk4
D
W
Dinamo Moskva11
D
D
W
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol3
L
W
Dinamo Vladivostok7
W
W
D
Elektron VN3
W
Essentuki0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
D
D
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
L
W
FK Ryazan3
W
FK Sochi0
L
L
L
Forte Taganrog0
L
FShM Torpedo0
L
Irtysh3
W
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
L
Khimik Vurnary3
W
Khimki1
D
L
L
Kolomna3
W
Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
D
W
W
Krasnodar18
W
D
D
D
W
Krylya Sovetov13
D
W
W
W
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Leningradets3
W
Lokomotiv Moskva7
L
W
W
D
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk0
L
Murom1
D
Nefis Kazan0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Okean0
L
Olimpiyets7
L
W
D
W
Orenburg7
W
W
D
Peresvet Podolsk4
D
W
Peresvet Trekhgorka1
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov10
D
W
W
W
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Sakhalinets3
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Rostov0
L
Spartak Kostroma3
L
W
Spartak Moskva13
D
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
W
StavAgrosoyuz3
L
W
Strogino3
W
Temp Barnaul3
W
Torpedo Moskva1
L
D
L
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
W
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
L
W
Ufa4
L
D
W
Ural13
L
W
W
D
W
Urozhay0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk3
L
W
Zenit8
D
D
W
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
W
Zenit Penza1
D
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
L
Znamya Noginsk0
L
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots1
D
Akademiya Tambov0
L
Akhmat Grozny3
W
L
L
L
Akron3
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Amkal3
W
Armavir0
L
Arsenal Tula1
D
Balashikha0
L
Baltika1
D
Chelyabinsk3
W
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva8
W
D
L
W
D
Dinamo Barnaul0
L
Dinamo Bryansk3
L
W
Dinamo Moskva2
D
L
L
D
L
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok4
D
W
Dinamo Vologda0
L
Druzhba0
L
Elektron VN0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
W
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
W
FK Ryazan0
L
FK Sochi1
D
L
L
Irtysh0
L
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
W
Khimik Vurnary3
L
W
Khimki1
L
L
D
Kolomna0
L
Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
D
Krasnodar7
W
L
L
D
W
Krylya Sovetov5
D
L
D
L
W
Kuban Kholding4
W
D
Legion Dynamo0
L
Leningradets1
D
Lokomotiv Moskva4
D
L
L
W
L
Makhachkala4
D
W
Mashuk-KMV0
L
Murom3
W
Neftekhimik3
W
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets4
W
L
D
L
Orenburg0
L
L
L
Peresvet Podolsk3
L
W
Rodina Moskva1
D
Rostov4
D
W
L
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Sakhalin0
L
Sakhalinets0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk0
L
SKA Rostov3
W
Sokol Saratov1
D
Spartak Moskva4
L
L
W
D
L
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
L
StavAgrosoyuz4
D
W
Strogino0
L
Temp Barnaul0
L
Torpedo Miass0
L
Torpedo Moskva6
L
W
L
W
Torpedo Vladimir1
D
Tyumen3
W
Ufa3
W
Ural6
L
D
D
D
W
Urozhay2
D
D
Veles0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk6
W
W
Volgar Astrakhan3
L
W
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey3
L
W
Zenit6
W
W
L
L
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Truda0
L
Zorkiy1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg7
W
W
D
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots1
D
Akademiya Tambov0
L
Akhmat Grozny3
W
L
L
L
Akron3
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Amkal3
W
Armavir0
L
Arsenal Tula1
D
Balashikha0
L
Baltika1
D
Chelyabinsk3
W
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva11
W
D
L
W
D
Dinamo Barnaul0
L
Dinamo Bryansk3
L
W
Dinamo Moskva2
D
L
L
D
L
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok4
D
W
Dinamo Vologda0
L
Druzhba0
L
Elektron VN0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
W
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
W
FK Ryazan0
L
FK Sochi1
D
L
L
Irtysh0
L
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
W
Khimik Vurnary3
L
W
Khimki1
L
L
D
Kolomna0
L
Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
D
Krasnodar7
W
L
L
D
W
Krylya Sovetov5
D
L
D
L
W
Kuban Kholding4
W
D
Legion Dynamo0
L
Leningradets1
D
Lokomotiv Moskva4
D
L
L
W
L
Makhachkala4
D
W
Mashuk-KMV0
L
Murom3
W
Neftekhimik3
W
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets4
W
L
D
L
Orenburg0
L
L
L
Peresvet Podolsk3
L
W
Rodina Moskva1
D
Rostov4
D
W
L
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Sakhalin0
L
Sakhalinets0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk0
L
SKA Rostov3
W
Sokol Saratov1
D
Spartak Moskva7
L
L
W
D
L
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
L
StavAgrosoyuz4
D
W
Strogino0
L
Temp Barnaul0
L
Torpedo Miass0
L
Torpedo Moskva6
L
W
L
W
Torpedo Vladimir1
D
Tyumen3
W
Ufa3
W
Ural9
L
D
D
D
W
Urozhay2
D
D
Veles0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk6
W
W
Volgar Astrakhan3
L
W
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey3
L
W
Zenit6
W
W
L
L
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Truda0
L
Zorkiy1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg7
W
W
D
#Team0,5OverUnder
2Drots 2
Akademiya Tambov 2
Akhmat Grozny 8
Akron 3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
Amkal 3
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 2
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 12
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 10
Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Dinamo Vladivostok 5
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 2
Essentuki 1
Fakel 6
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
FK Ryazan 2
FK Sochi 6
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Khimik Vurnary 3
Khimki 6
Kolomna 2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
Krasnodar 13
Krylya Sovetov 11
Kuban Kholding 3
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 2
Lokomotiv Moskva 9
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 3
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 2
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 2
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 8
Orenburg 6
Peresvet Podolsk 4
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 2
Rostov 10
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 2
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 2
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 11
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
StavAgrosoyuz 4
Strogino 2
Temp Barnaul 2
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 7
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 4
Ural 13
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 4
Volgar Astrakhan 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 2
Zenit 8
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 2
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
Znamya Noginsk 1
Znamya Truda 1
Zorkiy 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
#Team0,5OverUnder
2Drots 1
Akademiya Tambov 1
Akhmat Grozny 4
Akron 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
Amkal 2
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 0
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 0
Baltika 0
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 6
Dinamo Barnaul 0
Dinamo Bryansk 2
Dinamo Moskva 5
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 2
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dinamo Vologda 0
Druzhba 0
Elektron VN 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 3
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 1
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimik Vurnary 1
Khimki 3
Kolomna 1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
Krasnodar 8
Krylya Sovetov 5
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 0
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 1
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 0
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 4
Orenburg 3
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 4
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 0
Sakhalin 0
Sakhalinets 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 5
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
StavAgrosoyuz 2
Strogino 1
Temp Barnaul 1
Torpedo Miass 0
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 3
Ural 6
Urozhay 1
Veles 0
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 0
Zenit 4
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Zenit Penza 1
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
Znamya Noginsk 1
Znamya Truda 0
Zorkiy 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team0,5OverUnder
2Drots 1
Akademiya Tambov 1
Akhmat Grozny 4
Akron 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
Amkal 1
Amkar Perm 0
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 0
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 0
Chayka 0
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 6
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 2
Dinamo Moskva 5
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 1
Essentuki 0
Fakel 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 3
Forte Taganrog 0
FShM Torpedo 0
Irtysh 1
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimik Vurnary 2
Khimki 3
Kolomna 1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
Krasnodar 5
Krylya Sovetov 6
Kuban Kholding 2
Kvant 0
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 2
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Murom 1
Nefis Kazan 0
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 0
Olimpiyets 4
Orenburg 3
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 6
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 0
Spartak Moskva 6
Spartak Nal'chik 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
StavAgrosoyuz 2
Strogino 1
Temp Barnaul 1
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 4
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 1
Ural 7
Urozhay 2
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 2
Zenit 4
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
Znamya Noginsk 0
Znamya Truda 1
Zorkiy 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team1,5OverUnder
2Drots 2
Akademiya Tambov 2
Akhmat Grozny 8
Akron 3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
Amkal 3
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 2
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 12
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 10
Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Dinamo Vladivostok 5
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 2
Essentuki 1
Fakel 6
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
FK Ryazan 2
FK Sochi 6
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Khimik Vurnary 3
Khimki 6
Kolomna 2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
Krasnodar 13
Krylya Sovetov 11
Kuban Kholding 3
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 2
Lokomotiv Moskva 9
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 3
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 2
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 2
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 8
Orenburg 6
Peresvet Podolsk 4
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 2
Rostov 10
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 2
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 2
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 11
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
StavAgrosoyuz 4
Strogino 2
Temp Barnaul 2
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 7
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 4
Ural 13
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 4
Volgar Astrakhan 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 2
Zenit 8
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 2
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
Znamya Noginsk 1
Znamya Truda 1
Zorkiy 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
#Team1,5OverUnder
2Drots 1
Akademiya Tambov 1
Akhmat Grozny 4
Akron 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
Amkal 2
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 0
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 0
Baltika 0
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 6
Dinamo Barnaul 0
Dinamo Bryansk 2
Dinamo Moskva 5
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 2
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dinamo Vologda 0
Druzhba 0
Elektron VN 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 3
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 1
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimik Vurnary 1
Khimki 3
Kolomna 1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
Krasnodar 8
Krylya Sovetov 5
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 0
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 1
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 0
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 4
Orenburg 3
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 4
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 0
Sakhalin 0
Sakhalinets 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 5
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
StavAgrosoyuz 2
Strogino 1
Temp Barnaul 1
Torpedo Miass 0
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 3
Ural 6
Urozhay 1
Veles 0
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 0
Zenit 4
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Zenit Penza 1
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
Znamya Noginsk 1
Znamya Truda 0
Zorkiy 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team1,5OverUnder
2Drots 1
Akademiya Tambov 1
Akhmat Grozny 4
Akron 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
Amkal 1
Amkar Perm 0
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 0
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 0
Chayka 0
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 6
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 2
Dinamo Moskva 5
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 1
Essentuki 0
Fakel 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 3
Forte Taganrog 0
FShM Torpedo 0
Irtysh 1
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimik Vurnary 2
Khimki 3
Kolomna 1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
Krasnodar 5
Krylya Sovetov 6
Kuban Kholding 2
Kvant 0
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 2
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Murom 1
Nefis Kazan 0
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 0
Olimpiyets 4
Orenburg 3
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 6
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 0
Spartak Moskva 6
Spartak Nal'chik 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
StavAgrosoyuz 2
Strogino 1
Temp Barnaul 1
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 4
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 1
Ural 7
Urozhay 2
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 2
Zenit 4
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
Znamya Noginsk 0
Znamya Truda 1
Zorkiy 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team2,5OverUnder
2Drots 2
Akademiya Tambov 2
Akhmat Grozny 8
Akron 3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
Amkal 3
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 2
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 12
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 10
Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Dinamo Vladivostok 5
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 2
Essentuki 1
Fakel 6
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
FK Ryazan 2
FK Sochi 6
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Khimik Vurnary 3
Khimki 6
Kolomna 2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
Krasnodar 13
Krylya Sovetov 11
Kuban Kholding 3
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 2
Lokomotiv Moskva 9
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 3
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 2
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 2
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 8
Orenburg 6
Peresvet Podolsk 4
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 2
Rostov 10
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 2
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 2
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 11
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
</