Russia Russian Cup
Dinamo Moskva
W
W
W
W
D
2 Nov 2023
18:45
2-1
Olimpiyets
W
L
D
L
L
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Olimpiyets: 5 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Olimpiyets: 10 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

Olimpiyets: 6 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Olimpiyets: 5 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Olimpiyets: 10 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

Olimpiyets: 6 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Olimpiyets: 5 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Olimpiyets: 10 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

Olimpiyets: 6 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Olimpiyets: 5 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Olimpiyets: 10 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

Olimpiyets: 6 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Olimpiyets: 4 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Dinamo Moskva: 9 matches

Olimpiyets: 8 matches

GoalsDinamo MoskvaOlimpiyets
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Olimpiyets: 4 matches

Russia Russian Cup matches on 02.11.23
14:00
Akron
Volgar Astrakhan
16:30
CSKA Moskva
Orenburg
18:45
Rostov
Ural

Dinamo Moskva vs Olimpiyets Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Dinamo Moskva and Olimpiyets in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Dinamo Moskva and Olimpiyets is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Dinamo Moskva - Olimpiyets preview

In what is set to be a thrilling fixture, Dinamo Moskva take on Olimpiyets at the renowned Arena Khimki on November 3rd, 2023. In terms of home advantage, things look very favourable for Dinamo Moskva. They boast a 50% win percentage on home turf and strikingly, when playing at home, their attacking advantage increases by a solid 36%. Furthermore, their defence gains a mighty 55%. Overall, this gives them a comprehensive 46% increase in their performance capabilities, certainly numbers to take note of for seasoned punters. Contrastingly, Olimpiyets struggle away from home base. They suffer a heartbreaking 75% loss rate when away, and have been down at half-time on three occasions. Presumably, the odds for this match draw from these statistics, with Dinamo Moskva clocking in a win odd of 1.66, against Olimpiyets win odd of 5.15. The average total match expected goals (xG) per game between both sides before the match seems quite promising at 3.71. Dinamo Moskva is quite the offensive powerhouse with their average xG per game before match commencement at 2.29 against Olimpiyets who stand at 1.42. With a high chance of over 1.5, 2.5, and even 3.5 goals happening at 90%, 70%, and 30% respectively, and a BTTS (both teams to score) percentage at 60%, goals are anticipated in this game, which offers a lucrative opportunity for over goal markets. However, something to bear in mind is the aggressive nature of the game. With the average yellow and red cards for both teams prior to this match at 3.2, one might want to consider card-related betting options. All said and done, make sure to tread carefully, but enjoy the fun of it. This is the game we all love.

Topscorer
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Olimpiyets
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Olimpiyets
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Yellow cards
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Olimpiyets
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Dinamo Moskva
Olimpiyets
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
10/12 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
04/12 Dinamo Moskva Rubin Kazan 1-0
W
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
W
25/11 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
12/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 2-0
W
06/11 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
02/11 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
W
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
21/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-0
D
08/10 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-0
D
04/10 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 3-0
W
01/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
15/09 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-1
D
03/09 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 1-2
W
29/08 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
26/08 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
19/08 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Baltika 2-0
W
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
W
06/08 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
29/07 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
25/07 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
21/07 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-3
L
03/06 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 3-0
L
28/05 Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2-4
L
20/05 Torpedo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
14/05 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 0-3
L
06/05 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
28/04 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-2
L
22/04 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-1
W
08/04 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
04/04 Dinamo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
01/04 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 0-2
L
18/03 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
11/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
05/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
13/11 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
06/11 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 6-1
W
22/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-3
W
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
15/10 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 3-2
W
08/10 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
02/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
17/09 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 0-2
L
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
09/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
03/09 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
27/08 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
20/08 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
07/08 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
30/07 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
24/07 Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4-0
W
17/07 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
29/05 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
21/05 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 1-5
L
14/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
10/05 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Vladikavkaz 3-0
W
06/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 5-2
L
30/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-3
L
24/04 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-0
L
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
09/04 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
03/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
20/03 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
12/03 Arsenal Tula Dinamo Moskva 1-4
W
06/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
W
26/02 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
Show more matches
Olimpiyets
All Home Away
09/12 Zenit Olimpiyets 1-0
L
02/12 Olimpiyets Ural 1-0
W
26/11 Rostov Olimpiyets 1-0
L
12/11 Olimpiyets Baltika 0-0
D
05/11 CSKA Moskva Olimpiyets 3-2
L
02/11 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
L
29/10 Olimpiyets FK Sochi 1-0
W
22/10 Spartak Moskva Olimpiyets 2-0
L
08/10 Olimpiyets Krylya Sovetov 2-0
W
04/10 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 3-0
L
30/09 Lokomotiv Moskva Olimpiyets 1-0
L
24/09 Olimpiyets Orenburg 3-1
W
19/09 Olimpiyets Spartak Moskva 0-3
L
15/09 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-1
D
02/09 Olimpiyets Rubin Kazan 2-1
W
29/08 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 0-1
L
26/08 Olimpiyets Rostov 1-0
W
20/08 Fakel Olimpiyets 2-0
L
14/08 Olimpiyets Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
08/08 Spartak Moskva Olimpiyets 5-4
L
04/08 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 1-0
L
29/07 Ural Olimpiyets 0-0
D
25/07 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
22/07 Olimpiyets Zenit 0-2
L
03/06 Olimpiyets Khimki 2-0
W
28/05 Spartak Moskva Olimpiyets 0-0
D
22/05 Olimpiyets FK Sochi 4-0
W
14/05 Fakel Olimpiyets 1-0
L
07/05 Olimpiyets Ural 0-0
D
30/04 Orenburg Olimpiyets 1-0
L
23/04 Olimpiyets Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-1
L
09/04 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 3-1
L
01/04 Olimpiyets Lokomotiv Moskva 0-4
L
19/03 Olimpiyets Torpedo Moskva 1-1
D
16/03 Olimpiyets Rostov 0-1
L
12/03 Rostov Olimpiyets 2-1
L
04/03 Zenit Olimpiyets 3-0
L
27/02 Zvezda St. Petersburg Olimpiyets 0-2
W
27/11 Lokomotiv Moskva Olimpiyets 3-1
L
22/11 Khimki Olimpiyets 1-1
D
11/11 Olimpiyets Akhmat Grozny 3-2
W
05/11 CSKA Moskva Olimpiyets 0-1
W
30/10 Krylya Sovetov Olimpiyets 2-1
L
22/10 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 0-2
L
19/10 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 1-0
W
16/10 Olimpiyets Zenit 0-3
L
09/10 Torpedo Moskva Olimpiyets 0-0
D
02/10 Olimpiyets Spartak Moskva 1-2
L
28/09 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 2-0
L
18/09 Olimpiyets Orenburg 0-2
L
13/09 Olimpiyets Khimki 1-1
D
10/09 Akhmat Grozny Olimpiyets 1-3
W
03/09 Olimpiyets Fakel 3-1
W
31/08 Olimpiyets Lokomotiv Moskva 2-0
W
27/08 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
20/08 Ural Olimpiyets 0-1
W
14/08 Olimpiyets Rostov 3-4
L
07/08 FK Sochi Olimpiyets 2-1
L
31/07 Olimpiyets CSKA Moskva 2-2
D
24/07 Khimki Olimpiyets 3-0
L
17/07 Lokomotiv Moskva Olimpiyets 1-1
D
21/05 Olimpiyets Zenit 1-0
W
13/05 FK Sochi Olimpiyets 0-0
D
07/05 Olimpiyets Akhmat Grozny 0-1
L
02/05 Arsenal Tula Olimpiyets 2-2
D
23/04 Lokomotiv Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
L
17/04 Olimpiyets Khimki 0-0
D
09/04 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
L
02/04 Rostov Olimpiyets 1-2
W
19/03 Olimpiyets Spartak Moskva 1-1
D
12/03 Ufa Olimpiyets 0-0
D
05/03 CSKA Moskva Olimpiyets 1-0
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
L
26/02 Olimpiyets Ural 1-0
W
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
15/09/23 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-1
25/07/23 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
15/04/23 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-1
27/08/22 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
09/04/22 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
01/03/22 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
12/09/21 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-2
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
W
02/11 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
W
04/10 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 3-0
W
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
29/08 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
W
25/07 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
Olimpiyets
All Home Away
02/11 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
L
04/10 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 3-0
L
19/09 Olimpiyets Spartak Moskva 0-3
L
29/08 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 0-1
L
08/08 Spartak Moskva Olimpiyets 5-4
L
25/07 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
H2H
All Home
15/09/23 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-1
25/07/23 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
15/04/23 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-1
27/08/22 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
09/04/22 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
01/03/22 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
12/09/21 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-2

Dinamo Moskva vs Olimpiyets H2H

It's showdown time as Dinamo Moskva takes on Olimpiyets in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Dinamo Moskva and Olimpiyets.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Dinamo Moskva and Olimpiyets is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Overall
Form
O/U
#TeamMWDLGP
1 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 6-0 3
2 Dinamo Barnaul 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
3 Dinamo Vologda 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
4 Mashuk-KMV 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
5 Dinamo Kirov 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
6 Zenit 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
7 FK Sochi 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
8 Torpedo Miass 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
9 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
10 Rostov 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
11 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
12 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
13 Tver 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
14 Amkal 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
15 Baltika 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
16 Znamya Truda 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
17 Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
18 Olimpiyets 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
19 2Drots 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Akademiya Tambov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21 Astrakhan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
23 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
24 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
25 Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
26 Dalnerechensk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
27 Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
28 Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
29 Dinamo Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
30 Druzhba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
31 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
32 FK Ryazan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
33 Forte Taganrog 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
34 FShM Torpedo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
35 Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
36 Irtysh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
37 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
38 Khimik Vurnary 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
39 Kirovets GUTID 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
40 Kolomna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
41 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
42 Kvant 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
43 Legion Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
44 Luki-Energiya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
45 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
46 OES Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
47 Peresvet 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
48 Pioner 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
49 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
50 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
51 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
52 Sakhalin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
53 Sakhalinets 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
54 Salyut-Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
55 Saturn Ramenskoye 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
56 SKA Rostov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
57 Spartak Nal'chik 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
58 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
59 Universitet Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
60 Zenit Penza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
61 Zorkiy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
62 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
63 Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
64 Elektron VN 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
65 Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
66 Ural 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
67 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
68 Strogino 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
69 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
70 Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
71 Kompozit 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
72 Fakel 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
73 Ilpar 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
74 Rodina Media 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
75 StavAgrosoyuz 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
76 Temp Barnaul 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
77 Orenburg 1 0 0 1 0-6 0
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki9
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov7
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva9
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika13
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva12
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva10
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki9
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov10
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva12
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit15
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki6
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg6
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov9
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk6
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki6
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg6
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov9
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk6
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    L
    D
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi3
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov1
    L
    D
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural0
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    L
    D
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi3
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov1
    L
    D
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural0
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 3
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 6
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 4
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 2
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 2
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 1
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 3
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 3
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 6
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 4
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 2
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 2
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 1
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 3
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6