Argentina Prim B Nacional
Thursday 11.11.2021 - 19:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
L
W
D
W
D

1-3
Temperley
L
D
L
D
L
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 5 matches

Temperley: 5 matches

GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 10 matches

Temperley: 10 matches

GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 5 matches

Temperley: 5 matches

GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 10 matches

Temperley: 10 matches

GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 5 matches

Temperley: 5 matches

GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 10 matches

Temperley: 10 matches

GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 4 matches

Temperley: 4 matches

GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 9 matches

Temperley: 9 matches

GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 5 matches

Temperley: 5 matches

GoalsEstudiantes Río CuartoTemperley
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Estudiantes Río Cuarto: 10 matches

Temperley: 10 matches

Topscorer
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Temperley
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Temperley
Yellow cards
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Temperley
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Temperley
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
TipOddsStakeBookmakerUser
X 2.90 100 Mulle
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
All Home Away
15/05 Estudiantes Río Cuarto San Telmo 2-1
W
08/05 Chaco For Ever Estudiantes Río Cuarto 3-0
L
29/04 Estudiantes Río Cuarto San Martín San Juan 3-1
W
23/04 Atlanta Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-0
D
17/04 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Caseros 2-1
W
11/04 Deportivo Santamarina Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1-1
D
01/04 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Atlético Rafaela 0-0
D
27/03 Guillermo Brown Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-1
W
22/03 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Chacarita Juniors 2-0
W
18/03 Brown de Adrogué Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1-1
D
11/03 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Defensores de Belgrano 0-2
L
04/03 San Martín Tucumán Estudiantes Río Cuarto 2-0
L
25/02 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Tristán Suárez 1-1
D
18/02 Agropecuario Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-1
W
13/02 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Instituto 1-1
D
11/11 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Temperley 1-3
L
30/10 Gimnasia Mendoza Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-0
D
25/10 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Deportivo Riestra 2-0
W
18/10 Belgrano Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1-1
D
11/10 Estudiantes Río Cuarto San Martín Tucumán 0-0
D
04/10 Almirante Brown Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1-1
D
18/09 Chacarita Juniors Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-0
D
05/09 Club Atlético Mitre Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1-1
D
16/08 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Tigre 0-0
D
Show more matches
Temperley
All Home Away
15/05 Temperley Club Atlético Güemes 1-0
W
09/05 All Boys Temperley 2-0
L
02/05 Temperley Gimnasia Mendoza 1-1
D
23/04 San Telmo Temperley 3-1
L
16/04 Temperley Chaco For Ever 0-0
D
09/04 San Martín San Juan Temperley 4-1
L
03/04 Temperley Atlanta 0-2
L
28/03 Estudiantes Caseros Temperley 0-0
D
23/03 Temperley Deportivo Santamarina 3-1
W
18/03 Atlético Rafaela Temperley 1-0
L
12/03 Temperley Guillermo Brown 0-1
L
06/03 Chacarita Juniors Temperley 2-2
D
27/02 Temperley Brown de Adrogué 0-1
L
18/02 Defensores de Belgrano Temperley 0-2
W
12/02 Temperley San Martín Tucumán 1-2
L
11/11 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Temperley 1-3
W
07/11 Temperley Gimnasia Mendoza 1-0
W
01/11 Deportivo Riestra Temperley 0-0
D
25/10 Temperley Belgrano 3-2
W
18/10 San Martín Tucumán Temperley 2-1
L
11/10 Temperley Almirante Brown 0-0
D
05/10 Nueva Chicago Temperley 0-0
D
24/09 Temperley Chacarita Juniors 0-0
D
19/09 Atlanta Temperley 1-1
D
10/09 Temperley Club Atlético Mitre 2-0
W
04/09 Estudiantes Caseros Temperley 0-0
D
27/08 Temperley Alvarado 0-0
D
15/08 Temperley Quilmes 2-2
D
08/08 Agropecuario Temperley 1-0
L
20/07 Sarmiento Temperley 0-1
W
19/05 Talleres Remedios Temperley 0-4
W
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
16/07/21 Temperley Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1-1
19/12/20 Temperley Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-0
07/02/20 Temperley Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-0
16/08/19 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Temperley 3-0
Prim B Nacional 2021
Matches590
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
BTTS
Over 0,5 goals
Over 1,5 goals
Over 2,5 goals
Over 3,5 goals
Over 4,5 goals
Over 0,5 goals 1H
Over 1,5 goals 1H
Over 2,5 goals 1H
Over 0,5 goals 2H
Over 1,5 goals 2H
Over 2,5 goals 2H
Over 6,5 corners
Over 7,5 corners
Over 8,5 corners
Over 9,5 corners
Over 10,5 corners
Over 11,5 corners
Over 12,5 corners
Over 0,5 cards
Over 1,5 cards
Over 2,5 cards
Over 3,5 cards
Over 4,5 cards
Over 5,5 cards
Over 6,5 cards
Over 7,5 cards
OVERALL
HOME
AWAY
FORM
O/U
Prim B Nacional 2021
#TeamMWDLGP
1 Quilmes 37 18 12 7 50-35 66
2 Almirante Brown 36 18 10 8 44-36 64
3 Tigre 33 18 9 6 51-25 63
4 Barracas Central 38 16 15 7 46-36 63
5 Ferro Carril Oeste 38 16 13 9 53-32 61
6 San Martín Tucumán 34 16 12 6 36-21 60
7 Independiente Rivadavia 36 14 15 7 48-41 57
8 Deportivo Morón 36 16 7 13 39-37 55
9 Agropecuario 32 15 8 9 36-26 53
10 Belgrano 32 15 7 10 35-24 52
11 Club Atlético Güemes 34 13 13 8 38-31 52
12 Gimnasia Jujuy 34 13 13 8 34-29 52
13 Brown de Adrogué 34 12 11 11 41-40 47
14 Tristán Suárez 34 11 12 11 43-42 45
15 Gimnasia Mendoza 32 11 11 10 34-35 44
16 Almagro 34 11 10 13 41-40 43
17 Alvarado 32 12 6 14 32-30 42
18 Defensores de Belgrano 34 9 15 10 27-32 42
19 Temperley 32 10 11 11 29-34 41
20 Instituto 34 8 16 10 33-39 40
21 All Boys 34 9 12 13 31-32 39
22 Atlanta 32 9 12 11 27-34 39
23 Estudiantes Caseros 32 8 14 10 29-28 38
24 San Martín San Juan 34 9 11 14 37-39 38
25 Villa Dálmine 34 7 17 10 25-30 38
26 Atlético Rafaela 34 9 10 15 34-37 37
27 Guillermo Brown 34 7 16 11 25-32 37
28 Club Atlético Mitre 32 9 10 13 37-44 37
29 San Telmo 34 8 13 13 34-50 37
30 Deportivo Maipú 32 10 6 16 27-38 36
31 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 32 5 19 8 23-26 34
32 Deportivo Riestra 32 9 7 16 30-36 34
33 Deportivo Santamarina 34 6 15 13 23-34 33
34 Chacarita Juniors 32 6 9 17 29-50 27
35 Nueva Chicago 32 4 9 19 23-49 21
    Prim B Nacional 2021
    #TeamMWDLGP
    1 Tigre 17 12 4 1 24-8 40
    2 Barracas Central 19 10 8 1 28-17 38
    3 Almirante Brown 18 11 5 2 19-11 38
    4 Ferro Carril Oeste 19 10 7 2 32-10 37
    5 Gimnasia Jujuy 17 11 4 2 22-10 37
    6 Quilmes 18 11 4 3 29-17 37
    7 Deportivo Morón 18 10 5 3 24-13 35
    8 Agropecuario 16 9 4 3 19-8 31
    9 Alvarado 16 9 2 5 20-10 29
    10 San Martín Tucumán 17 8 5 4 23-15 29
    11 Brown de Adrogué 17 8 4 5 22-19 28
    12 Belgrano 16 8 3 5 18-11 27
    13 Independiente Rivadavia 18 6 9 3 27-23 27
    14 Estudiantes Caseros 16 6 8 2 19-12 26
    15 Almagro 17 7 4 6 25-19 25
    16 Club Atlético Mitre 16 7 4 5 23-18 25
    17 Tristán Suárez 17 6 7 4 24-19 25
    18 San Telmo 17 6 7 4 15-13 25
    19 All Boys 17 6 6 5 20-12 24
    20 Atlético Rafaela 17 6 6 5 21-16 24
    21 Villa Dálmine 17 5 9 3 17-15 24
    22 Club Atlético Güemes 17 6 6 5 17-16 24
    23 San Martín San Juan 17 6 5 6 25-19 23
    24 Temperley 16 6 5 5 14-17 23
    25 Deportivo Riestra 16 6 4 6 17-12 22
    26 Instituto 17 4 9 4 17-18 21
    27 Atlanta 16 4 9 3 9-12 21
    28 Defensores de Belgrano 17 5 6 6 11-17 21
    29 Deportivo Santamarina 17 4 8 5 12-13 20
    30 Deportivo Maipú 16 6 2 8 15-21 20
    31 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16 3 9 4 14-15 18
    32 Guillermo Brown 17 3 8 6 11-16 17
    33 Gimnasia Mendoza 16 3 7 6 15-22 16
    34 Chacarita Juniors 16 2 5 9 15-28 11
    35 Nueva Chicago 16 1 5 10 13-26 8
    Prim B Nacional 2021
    #TeamMWDLGP
    1 San Martín Tucumán 17 8 7 2 13-6 31
    2 Independiente Rivadavia 18 8 6 4 21-18 30
    3 Quilmes 19 7 8 4 21-18 29
    4 Gimnasia Mendoza 16 8 4 4 19-13 28
    5 Club Atlético Güemes 17 7 7 3 21-15 28
    6 Almirante Brown 18 7 5 6 25-25 26
    7 Belgrano 16 7 4 5 17-13 25
    8 Barracas Central 19 6 7 6 18-19 25
    9 Ferro Carril Oeste 19 6 6 7 21-22 24
    10 Tigre 16 6 5 5 27-17 23
    11 Agropecuario 16 6 4 6 17-18 22
    12 Defensores de Belgrano 17 4 9 4 16-15 21
    13 Guillermo Brown 17 4 8 5 14-16 20
    14 Tristán Suárez 17 5 5 7 19-23 20
    15 Deportivo Morón 18 6 2 10 15-24 20
    16 Brown de Adrogué 17 4 7 6 19-21 19
    17 Instituto 17 4 7 6 16-21 19
    18 Temperley 16 4 6 6 15-17 18
    19 Atlanta 16 5 3 8 18-22 18
    20 Almagro 17 4 6 7 16-21 18
    21 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16 2 10 4 9-11 16
    22 Deportivo Maipú 16 4 4 8 12-17 16
    23 Chacarita Juniors 16 4 4 8 14-22 16
    24 Gimnasia Jujuy 17 2 9 6 12-19 15
    25 San Martín San Juan 17 3 6 8 12-20 15
    26 All Boys 17 3 6 8 11-20 15
    27 Villa Dálmine 17 2 8 7 8-15 14
    28 Alvarado 16 3 4 9 12-20 13
    29 Atlético Rafaela 17 3 4 10 13-21 13
    30 Deportivo Santamarina 17 2 7 8 11-21 13
    31 Nueva Chicago 16 3 4 9 10-23 13
    32 Estudiantes Caseros 16 2 6 8 10-16 12
    33 Deportivo Riestra 16 3 3 10 13-24 12
    34 Club Atlético Mitre 16 2 6 8 14-26 12
    35 San Telmo 17 2 6 9 19-37 12
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    Agropecuario9
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    All Boys2
    L
    L
    L
    D
    D
    Almagro3
    L
    L
    D
    D
    D
    Almirante Brown8
    L
    D
    W
    D
    W
    Alvarado9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Atlanta5
    D
    W
    L
    D
    L
    Atlético Rafaela3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Barracas Central8
    D
    W
    D
    L
    W
    Belgrano7
    L
    W
    W
    L
    D
    Brown de Adrogué5
    W
    L
    L
    D
    D
    Chacarita Juniors0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Club Atlético Güemes7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Club Atlético Mitre8
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Defensores de Belgrano4
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Deportivo Maipú4
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Deportivo Morón8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    Deportivo Riestra2
    L
    L
    D
    L
    D
    Deportivo Santamarina5
    D
    L
    W
    L
    D
    Estudiantes Caseros10
    D
    W
    L
    W
    W
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto6
    L
    D
    W
    D
    D
    Ferro Carril Oeste7
    L
    D
    L
    W
    W
    Gimnasia Jujuy11
    W
    W
    D
    W
    D
    Gimnasia Mendoza3
    D
    L
    D
    D
    L
    Guillermo Brown8
    W
    W
    L
    D
    D
    Independiente Rivadavia10
    L
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Instituto6
    W
    D
    L
    D
    D
    Nueva Chicago1
    D
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Quilmes7
    D
    W
    D
    D
    D
    San Martín San Juan6
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    San Martín Tucumán7
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    San Telmo0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Temperley10
    W
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Tigre15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Tristán Suárez6
    D
    D
    W
    D
    L
    Villa Dálmine4
    L
    D
    D
    D
    D
    #TeamPts.Form
    Agropecuario22
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    All Boys12
    L
    L
    L
    D
    D
    Almagro10
    L
    L
    D
    D
    D
    Almirante Brown13
    L
    D
    W
    D
    W
    Alvarado12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Atlanta10
    D
    W
    L
    D
    L
    Atlético Rafaela11
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Barracas Central18
    D
    W
    D
    L
    W
    Belgrano17
    L
    W
    W
    L
    D
    Brown de Adrogué9
    W
    L
    L
    D
    D
    Chacarita Juniors3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Club Atlético Güemes14
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Club Atlético Mitre15
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Defensores de Belgrano9
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Deportivo Maipú11
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Deportivo Morón15
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    Deportivo Riestra7
    L
    L
    D
    L
    D
    Deportivo Santamarina8
    D
    L
    W
    L
    D
    Estudiantes Caseros16
    D
    W
    L
    W
    W
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto10
    L
    D
    W
    D
    D
    Ferro Carril Oeste20
    L
    D
    L
    W
    W
    Gimnasia Jujuy19
    W
    W
    D
    W
    D
    Gimnasia Mendoza9
    D
    L
    D
    D
    L
    Guillermo Brown13
    W
    W
    L
    D
    D
    Independiente Rivadavia21
    L
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Instituto12
    W
    D
    L
    D
    D
    Nueva Chicago6
    D
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Quilmes18
    D
    W
    D
    D
    D
    San Martín San Juan9
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    San Martín Tucumán18
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    San Telmo8
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Temperley17
    W
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Tigre20
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Tristán Suárez12
    D
    D
    W
    D
    L
    Villa Dálmine16
    L
    D
    D
    D
    D
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    Agropecuario12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    All Boys8
    L
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Almagro7
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Almirante Brown11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Alvarado9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Atlanta6
    W
    D
    L
    D
    D
    Atlético Rafaela7
    L
    W
    L
    W
    D
    Barracas Central8
    D
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Belgrano7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Brown de Adrogué4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    Chacarita Juniors1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    Club Atlético Güemes7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Club Atlético Mitre11
    D
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Defensores de Belgrano7
    L
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Deportivo Maipú7
    W
    L
    L
    W
    D
    Deportivo Morón7
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Deportivo Riestra6
    L
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Deportivo Santamarina6
    D
    W
    D
    L
    D
    Estudiantes Caseros11
    W
    W
    W
    D
    D
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto5
    L
    W
    D
    D
    L
    Ferro Carril Oeste10
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Gimnasia Jujuy13
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Gimnasia Mendoza4
    D
    D
    L
    D
    D
    Guillermo Brown5
    W
    L
    D
    D
    L
    Independiente Rivadavia11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Instituto8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    Nueva Chicago2
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Quilmes11
    W
    D
    D
    W
    W
    San Martín San Juan8
    L
    W
    W
    D
    D
    San Martín Tucumán9
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    San Telmo4
    L
    L
    L
    W
    D
    Temperley11
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    Tigre13
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Tristán Suárez4
    D
    D
    D
    L
    D
    Villa Dálmine8
    L
    D
    D
    W
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    Agropecuario21
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    All Boys13
    L
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Almagro17
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Almirante Brown20
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Alvarado19
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Atlanta11
    W
    D
    L
    D
    D
    Atlético Rafaela12
    L
    W
    L
    W
    D
    Barracas Central17
    D
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Belgrano19
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Brown de Adrogué15
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    Chacarita Juniors4
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    Club Atlético Güemes12
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Club Atlético Mitre15
    D
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Defensores de Belgrano11
    L
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Deportivo Maipú13
    W
    L
    L
    W
    D
    Deportivo Morón20
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Deportivo Riestra12
    L
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Deportivo Santamarina8
    D
    W
    D
    L
    D
    Estudiantes Caseros17
    W
    W
    W
    D
    D
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto9
    L
    W
    D
    D
    L
    Ferro Carril Oeste21
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Gimnasia Jujuy21
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Gimnasia Mendoza9
    D
    D
    L
    D
    D
    Guillermo Brown11
    W
    L
    D
    D
    L
    Independiente Rivadavia17
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Instituto15
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    Nueva Chicago7
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Quilmes24
    W
    D
    D
    W
    W
    San Martín San Juan16
    L
    W
    W
    D
    D
    San Martín Tucumán17
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    San Telmo14
    L
    L
    L
    W
    D
    Temperley17
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    Tigre21
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Tristán Suárez14
    D
    D
    D
    L
    D
    Villa Dálmine16
    L
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    Agropecuario10
    W
    L
    W
    W
    D
    All Boys4
    L
    L
    D
    L
    W
    Almagro3
    L
    D
    D
    L
    D
    Almirante Brown2
    L
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Alvarado3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Atlanta4
    D
    L
    L
    L
    W
    Atlético Rafaela4
    L
    L
    L
    W
    D
    Barracas Central10
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Belgrano10
    W
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Brown de Adrogué5
    L
    D
    D
    W
    L
    Chacarita Juniors2
    L
    L
    L
    D
    D
    Club Atlético Güemes7
    W
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Club Atlético Mitre4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    Defensores de Belgrano2
    D
    L
    L
    L
    D
    Deportivo Maipú4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Deportivo Morón8
    D
    W
    L
    W
    D
    Deportivo Riestra1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    Deportivo Santamarina2
    L
    L
    D
    D
    L
    Estudiantes Caseros5
    D
    L
    W
    L
    D
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto5
    D
    D
    D
    D
    D
    Ferro Carril Oeste10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Gimnasia Jujuy6
    W
    D
    D
    L
    D
    Gimnasia Mendoza5
    L
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Guillermo Brown8
    W
    D
    L
    D
    W
    Independiente Rivadavia10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Instituto4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    Nueva Chicago4
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    Quilmes7
    D
    D
    D
    W
    D
    San Martín San Juan1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    San Martín Tucumán9
    W
    D
    W
    D
    D
    San Telmo4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Temperley6
    W
    D
    L
    D
    D
    Tigre7
    W
    W
    D
    L
    L
    Tristán Suárez8
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Villa Dálmine8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    Agropecuario14
    W
    L
    W
    W
    D
    All Boys8
    L
    L
    D
    L
    W
    Almagro9
    L
    D
    D
    L
    D
    Almirante Brown15
    L
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Alvarado6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Atlanta5
    D
    L
    L
    L
    W
    Atlético Rafaela8
    L
    L
    L
    W
    D
    Barracas Central15
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Belgrano18
    W
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Brown de Adrogué12
    L
    D
    D
    W
    L
    Chacarita Juniors8
    L
    L
    L
    D
    D
    Club Atlético Güemes13
    W
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Club Atlético Mitre7
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    Defensores de Belgrano10
    D
    L
    L
    L
    D
    Deportivo Maipú10
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Deportivo Morón11
    D
    W
    L
    W
    D
    Deportivo Riestra7
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    Deportivo Santamarina6
    L
    L
    D
    D
    L
    Estudiantes Caseros11
    D
    L
    W
    L
    D
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto11
    D
    D
    D
    D
    D
    Ferro Carril Oeste16
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Gimnasia Jujuy9
    W
    D
    D
    L
    D
    Gimnasia Mendoza10
    L
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Guillermo Brown16
    W
    D
    L
    D
    W
    Independiente Rivadavia17
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Instituto9
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    Nueva Chicago8
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    Quilmes14
    D
    D
    D
    W
    D
    San Martín San Juan8
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    San Martín Tucumán17
    W
    D
    W
    D
    D
    San Telmo7
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Temperley11
    W
    D
    L
    D
    D
    Tigre15
    W
    W
    D
    L
    L
    Tristán Suárez16
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Villa Dálmine11
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 32
    All Boys 34
    Almagro 34
    Almirante Brown 36
    Alvarado 32
    Atlanta 32
    Atlético Rafaela 34
    Barracas Central 38
    Belgrano 32
    Brown de Adrogué 34
    Chacarita Juniors 32
    Club Atlético Güemes 34
    Club Atlético Mitre 32
    Defensores de Belgrano 34
    Deportivo Maipú 32
    Deportivo Morón 36
    Deportivo Riestra 32
    Deportivo Santamarina 34
    Estudiantes Caseros 32
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 32
    Ferro Carril Oeste 38
    Gimnasia Jujuy 34
    Gimnasia Mendoza 32
    Guillermo Brown 34
    Independiente Rivadavia 36
    Instituto 34
    Nueva Chicago 32
    Quilmes 37
    San Martín San Juan 34
    San Martín Tucumán 34
    San Telmo 34
    Temperley 32
    Tigre 33
    Tristán Suárez 34
    Villa Dálmine 34
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 18
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 17
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 19
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 16
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 32
    All Boys 34
    Almagro 34
    Almirante Brown 36
    Alvarado 32
    Atlanta 32
    Atlético Rafaela 34
    Barracas Central 38
    Belgrano 32
    Brown de Adrogué 34
    Chacarita Juniors 32
    Club Atlético Güemes 34
    Club Atlético Mitre 32
    Defensores de Belgrano 34
    Deportivo Maipú 32
    Deportivo Morón 36
    Deportivo Riestra 32
    Deportivo Santamarina 34
    Estudiantes Caseros 32
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 32
    Ferro Carril Oeste 38
    Gimnasia Jujuy 34
    Gimnasia Mendoza 32
    Guillermo Brown 34
    Independiente Rivadavia 36
    Instituto 34
    Nueva Chicago 32
    Quilmes 37
    San Martín San Juan 34
    San Martín Tucumán 34
    San Telmo 34
    Temperley 32
    Tigre 33
    Tristán Suárez 34
    Villa Dálmine 34
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 18
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 17
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 19
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 16
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 32
    All Boys 34
    Almagro 34
    Almirante Brown 36
    Alvarado 32
    Atlanta 32
    Atlético Rafaela 34
    Barracas Central 38
    Belgrano 32
    Brown de Adrogué 34
    Chacarita Juniors 32
    Club Atlético Güemes 34
    Club Atlético Mitre 32
    Defensores de Belgrano 34
    Deportivo Maipú 32
    Deportivo Morón 36
    Deportivo Riestra 32
    Deportivo Santamarina 34
    Estudiantes Caseros 32
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 32
    Ferro Carril Oeste 38
    Gimnasia Jujuy 34
    Gimnasia Mendoza 32
    Guillermo Brown 34
    Independiente Rivadavia 36
    Instituto 34
    Nueva Chicago 32
    Quilmes 37
    San Martín San Juan 34
    San Martín Tucumán 34
    San Telmo 34
    Temperley 32
    Tigre 33
    Tristán Suárez 34
    Villa Dálmine 34
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 18
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 17
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 19
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 16
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team3,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 32
    All Boys 34
    Almagro 34
    Almirante Brown 36
    Alvarado 32
    Atlanta 32
    Atlético Rafaela 34
    Barracas Central 38
    Belgrano 32
    Brown de Adrogué 34
    Chacarita Juniors 32
    Club Atlético Güemes 34
    Club Atlético Mitre 32
    Defensores de Belgrano 34
    Deportivo Maipú 32
    Deportivo Morón 36
    Deportivo Riestra 32
    Deportivo Santamarina 34
    Estudiantes Caseros 32
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 32
    Ferro Carril Oeste 38
    Gimnasia Jujuy 34
    Gimnasia Mendoza 32
    Guillermo Brown 34
    Independiente Rivadavia 36
    Instituto 34
    Nueva Chicago 32
    Quilmes 37
    San Martín San Juan 34
    San Martín Tucumán 34
    San Telmo 34
    Temperley 32
    Tigre 33
    Tristán Suárez 34
    Villa Dálmine 34
    #Team3,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 18
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 17
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team3,5OverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 19
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 16
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team0,5 1HOverUnder
    Agropecuario 32
    All Boys 34
    Almagro 34
    Almirante Brown 36
    Alvarado 32
    Atlanta 32
    Atlético Rafaela 34
    Barracas Central 38
    Belgrano 32
    Brown de Adrogué 34
    Chacarita Juniors 32
    Club Atlético Güemes 34
    Club Atlético Mitre 32
    Defensores de Belgrano 34
    Deportivo Maipú 32
    Deportivo Morón 36
    Deportivo Riestra 32
    Deportivo Santamarina 34
    Estudiantes Caseros 32
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 32
    Ferro Carril Oeste 38
    Gimnasia Jujuy 34
    Gimnasia Mendoza 32
    Guillermo Brown 34
    Independiente Rivadavia 36
    Instituto 34
    Nueva Chicago 32
    Quilmes 37
    San Martín San Juan 34
    San Martín Tucumán 34
    San Telmo 34
    Temperley 32
    Tigre 33
    Tristán Suárez 34
    Villa Dálmine 34
    #Team0,5 1HOverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 18
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 17
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team0,5 1HOverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 19
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 16
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team1,5 1HOverUnder
    Agropecuario 32
    All Boys 34
    Almagro 34
    Almirante Brown 36
    Alvarado 32
    Atlanta 32
    Atlético Rafaela 34
    Barracas Central 38
    Belgrano 32
    Brown de Adrogué 34
    Chacarita Juniors 32
    Club Atlético Güemes 34
    Club Atlético Mitre 32
    Defensores de Belgrano 34
    Deportivo Maipú 32
    Deportivo Morón 36
    Deportivo Riestra 32
    Deportivo Santamarina 34
    Estudiantes Caseros 32
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 32
    Ferro Carril Oeste 38
    Gimnasia Jujuy 34
    Gimnasia Mendoza 32
    Guillermo Brown 34
    Independiente Rivadavia 36
    Instituto 34
    Nueva Chicago 32
    Quilmes 37
    San Martín San Juan 34
    San Martín Tucumán 34
    San Telmo 34
    Temperley 32
    Tigre 33
    Tristán Suárez 34
    Villa Dálmine 34
    #Team1,5 1HOverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 18
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 17
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team1,5 1HOverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 19
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 16
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team2,5 1HOverUnder
    Agropecuario 32
    All Boys 34
    Almagro 34
    Almirante Brown 36
    Alvarado 32
    Atlanta 32
    Atlético Rafaela 34
    Barracas Central 38
    Belgrano 32
    Brown de Adrogué 34
    Chacarita Juniors 32
    Club Atlético Güemes 34
    Club Atlético Mitre 32
    Defensores de Belgrano 34
    Deportivo Maipú 32
    Deportivo Morón 36
    Deportivo Riestra 32
    Deportivo Santamarina 34
    Estudiantes Caseros 32
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 32
    Ferro Carril Oeste 38
    Gimnasia Jujuy 34
    Gimnasia Mendoza 32
    Guillermo Brown 34
    Independiente Rivadavia 36
    Instituto 34
    Nueva Chicago 32
    Quilmes 37
    San Martín San Juan 34
    San Martín Tucumán 34
    San Telmo 34
    Temperley 32
    Tigre 33
    Tristán Suárez 34
    Villa Dálmine 34
    #Team2,5 1HOverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 18
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 17
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #Team2,5 1HOverUnder
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 19
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 16
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #TeamM
    W
    D
    L
    Agropecuario 32
    All Boys 34
    Almagro 34
    Almirante Brown 36
    Alvarado 32
    Atlanta 32
    Atlético Rafaela 34
    Barracas Central 38
    Belgrano 32
    Brown de Adrogué 34
    Chacarita Juniors 32
    Club Atlético Güemes 34
    Club Atlético Mitre 32
    Defensores de Belgrano 34
    Deportivo Maipú 32
    Deportivo Morón 36
    Deportivo Riestra 32
    Deportivo Santamarina 34
    Estudiantes Caseros 32
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 32
    Ferro Carril Oeste 38
    Gimnasia Jujuy 34
    Gimnasia Mendoza 32
    Guillermo Brown 34
    Independiente Rivadavia 36
    Instituto 34
    Nueva Chicago 32
    Quilmes 37
    San Martín San Juan 34
    San Martín Tucumán 34
    San Telmo 34
    Temperley 32
    Tigre 33
    Tristán Suárez 34
    Villa Dálmine 34
    #TeamM
    W
    D
    L
    Agropecuario 16
    All Boys 17
    Almagro 17
    Almirante Brown 18
    Alvarado 16
    Atlanta 16
    Atlético Rafaela 17
    Barracas Central 19
    Belgrano 16
    Brown de Adrogué 17
    Chacarita Juniors 16
    Club Atlético Güemes 17
    Club Atlético Mitre 16
    Defensores de Belgrano 17
    Deportivo Maipú 16
    Deportivo Morón 18
    Deportivo Riestra 16
    Deportivo Santamarina 17
    Estudiantes Caseros 16
    Estudiantes Río Cuarto 16
    Ferro Carril Oeste 19
    Gimnasia Jujuy 17
    Gimnasia Mendoza 16
    Guillermo Brown 17
    Independiente Rivadavia 18
    Instituto 17
    Nueva Chicago 16
    Quilmes 18
    San Martín San Juan 17
    San Martín Tucumán 17
    San Telmo 17
    Temperley 16
    Tigre 17
    Tristán Suárez 17
    Villa Dálmine 17
    #TeamM
    W
    D
    L
    Agropecuario 17
    All Boys 19
    Almagro 19
    Almirante Brown 21