Russia Russian Cup
Fakel
L
L
L
D
W
29 Aug 2023
16:15
0-1
Orenburg
L
L
W
W
W
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsFakelOrenburg
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 5 matches

Orenburg: 5 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 10 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Fakel: 6 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 5 matches

Orenburg: 5 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 10 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Fakel: 6 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 5 matches

Orenburg: 5 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 10 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Fakel: 6 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 5 matches

Orenburg: 5 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 10 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Fakel: 5 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 5 matches

Orenburg: 5 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Fakel: 10 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

GoalsFakelOrenburg
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Fakel: 6 matches

Orenburg: 10 matches

Russia Russian Cup matches on 29.08.23
14:00
Rubin Kazan
Ural
18:30
Olimpiyets
Krasnodar
18:30
Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Moskva

Fakel vs Orenburg Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Fakel and Orenburg in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Fakel and Orenburg is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Roman Galimov - Russian Cup 2023/2024
Matches 4
Cards (per match)
Yellow cards
Red cards
Penalties
Roman Galimov's recent matches
14.04 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan
29.09 Rostov - Ural
20.09 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit
29.08 Fakel - Orenburg
19.08 FK Sochi - Rostov
09.08 CSKA Moskva - Fakel
25.07 Olimpiyets - Dinamo Moskva
23.04 Olimpiyets - Krylya Sovetov
16.04 Fakel - Akhmat Grozny
09.04 CSKA Moskva - Khimki
Topscorer
Fakel
Player locked
Player locked
Orenburg
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Fakel
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Orenburg
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Yellow cards
Fakel
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Orenburg
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Fakel
Player locked
Orenburg
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Fakel
All Home Away
19/04 Krasnodar Fakel 2-0
L
14/04 Fakel Rostov 0-1
L
07/04 CSKA Moskva Fakel 4-1
L
31/03 Fakel Orenburg 0-0
D
10/03 Spartak Moskva Fakel 0-2
W
03/03 Olimpiyets Fakel 1-1
D
10/12 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
02/12 Fakel Baltika 0-0
D
26/11 Rubin Kazan Fakel 1-0
L
11/11 Fakel CSKA Moskva 1-1
D
04/11 Akhmat Grozny Fakel 1-2
W
01/11 FK Sochi Fakel 2-0
L
28/10 Fakel Spartak Moskva 2-0
W
21/10 Orenburg Fakel 1-2
W
08/10 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-0
D
04/10 Fakel CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
01/10 Fakel FK Sochi 2-0
W
25/09 Fakel Rubin Kazan 0-1
L
21/09 Orenburg Fakel 1-0
L
17/09 Ural Fakel 0-0
D
02/09 Krylya Sovetov Fakel 3-0
L
29/08 Fakel Orenburg 0-1
L
25/08 Fakel Krasnodar 0-0
D
20/08 Fakel Olimpiyets 2-0
W
13/08 Zenit Fakel 2-0
L
09/08 CSKA Moskva Fakel 0-2
W
06/08 Baltika Fakel 2-1
L
30/07 Fakel Lokomotiv Moskva 1-4
L
26/07 Fakel FK Sochi 1-3
L
26/07 Fakel FK Sochi 1-3
L
23/07 Rostov Fakel 2-1
L
03/06 Zenit Fakel 1-0
L
28/05 Fakel Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
20/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Fakel 1-0
L
14/05 Fakel Olimpiyets 1-0
W
06/05 Rostov Fakel 0-2
W
28/04 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-2
W
22/04 Fakel Orenburg 1-3
L
16/04 Fakel Akhmat Grozny 1-1
D
08/04 Torpedo Moskva Fakel 2-0
L
02/04 Fakel CSKA Moskva 0-2
L
18/03 Fakel FK Sochi 3-0
W
11/03 Spartak Moskva Fakel 3-2
L
03/03 Fakel Khimki 1-1
D
Show more matches
Orenburg
All Home Away
21/04 Zenit Orenburg 1-0
L
17/04 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-4
L
14/04 Orenburg Olimpiyets 3-1
W
08/04 Orenburg Rubin Kazan 3-0
W
04/04 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg 0-1
W
31/03 Fakel Orenburg 0-0
D
14/03 Spartak Moskva Orenburg 3-1
L
10/03 Orenburg Baltika 1-0
W
02/03 CSKA Moskva Orenburg 1-1
D
10/12 FK Sochi Orenburg 1-1
D
03/12 Krasnodar Orenburg 2-1
L
29/11 Orenburg Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
26/11 Orenburg Akhmat Grozny 1-1
D
12/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 2-0
L
06/11 Orenburg Rostov 1-1
D
02/11 CSKA Moskva Orenburg 3-1
L
28/10 Krylya Sovetov Orenburg 1-1
D
21/10 Orenburg Fakel 1-2
L
07/10 Baltika Orenburg 1-0
L
04/10 FK Sochi Orenburg 1-2
W
30/09 Orenburg Zenit 3-1
W
24/09 Olimpiyets Orenburg 3-1
L
21/09 Orenburg Fakel 1-0
W
17/09 Lokomotiv Moskva Orenburg 0-2
W
03/09 Orenburg FK Sochi 3-0
W
29/08 Fakel Orenburg 0-1
W
25/08 Orenburg CSKA Moskva 1-1
D
20/08 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg 4-0
L
12/08 Orenburg Krasnodar 0-2
L
09/08 Orenburg FK Sochi 2-0
W
05/08 Orenburg Ural 0-2
L
30/07 Rubin Kazan Orenburg 1-1
D
26/07 Orenburg CSKA Moskva 0-6
L
26/07 Orenburg CSKA Moskva 0-6
L
23/07 Spartak Moskva Orenburg 3-2
L
03/06 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 3-0
W
27/05 Torpedo Moskva Orenburg 1-3
W
20/05 Orenburg Zenit 2-2
D
13/05 Ural Orenburg 2-1
L
07/05 CSKA Moskva Orenburg 2-1
L
30/04 Orenburg Olimpiyets 1-0
W
22/04 Fakel Orenburg 1-3
W
16/04 Orenburg Lokomotiv Moskva 1-4
L
10/04 Orenburg Rostov 2-2
D
02/04 Krylya Sovetov Orenburg 1-1
D
18/03 Orenburg Spartak Moskva 2-0
W
10/03 FK Sochi Orenburg 0-4
W
04/03 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg 3-1
L
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
21/10/23 Orenburg Fakel 1-2
21/09/23 Orenburg Fakel 1-0
29/08/23 Fakel Orenburg 0-1
22/04/23 Fakel Orenburg 1-3
28/10/22 Orenburg Fakel 4-1
13/11/21 Fakel Orenburg 1-0
31/07/21 Orenburg Fakel 0-2
27/02/21 Orenburg Fakel 1-2
05/09/20 Fakel Orenburg 0-2
18/11/17 Orenburg Fakel 5-0
Fakel
All Home Away
01/11 FK Sochi Fakel 2-0
L
04/10 Fakel CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
21/09 Orenburg Fakel 1-0
L
29/08 Fakel Orenburg 0-1
L
09/08 CSKA Moskva Fakel 0-2
W
26/07 Fakel FK Sochi 1-3
L
26/07 Fakel FK Sochi 1-3
L
Orenburg
All Home Away
17/04 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-4
L
04/04 Akhmat Grozny Orenburg 0-1
W
14/03 Spartak Moskva Orenburg 3-1
L
29/11 Orenburg Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
02/11 CSKA Moskva Orenburg 3-1
L
04/10 FK Sochi Orenburg 1-2
W
21/09 Orenburg Fakel 1-0
W
29/08 Fakel Orenburg 0-1
W
09/08 Orenburg FK Sochi 2-0
W
26/07 Orenburg CSKA Moskva 0-6
L
26/07 Orenburg CSKA Moskva 0-6
L
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
21/10/23 Orenburg Fakel 1-2
21/09/23 Orenburg Fakel 1-0
29/08/23 Fakel Orenburg 0-1
22/04/23 Fakel Orenburg 1-3
28/10/22 Orenburg Fakel 4-1
13/11/21 Fakel Orenburg 1-0
31/07/21 Orenburg Fakel 0-2
27/02/21 Orenburg Fakel 1-2
05/09/20 Fakel Orenburg 0-2
18/11/17 Orenburg Fakel 5-0

Fakel vs Orenburg H2H

It's showdown time as Fakel takes on Orenburg in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Fakel and Orenburg.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Fakel and Orenburg is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Russian Cup 2023/2024
Matches157
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
BTTS
Over 0,5 goals
Over 1,5 goals
Over 2,5 goals
Over 3,5 goals
Over 4,5 goals
Over 0,5 goals 1H
Over 1,5 goals 1H
Over 2,5 goals 1H
Over 0,5 goals 2H
Over 1,5 goals 2H
Over 2,5 goals 2H
Over 6,5 corners
Over 7,5 corners
Over 8,5 corners
Over 9,5 corners
Over 10,5 corners
Over 11,5 corners
Over 12,5 corners
Over 0,5 cards
Over 1,5 cards
Over 2,5 cards
Over 3,5 cards
Over 4,5 cards
Over 5,5 cards
Over 6,5 cards
Over 7,5 cards
Overall
Form
O/U
Russian Cup 2023/2024
#TeamMWDLGP
1 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 6-0 3
2 Dinamo Barnaul 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
3 Dinamo Vologda 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
4 Mashuk-KMV 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
5 Dinamo Kirov 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
6 Zenit 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
7 FK Sochi 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
8 Torpedo Miass 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
9 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
10 Rostov 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
11 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
12 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
13 Tver 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
14 Amkal 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
15 Baltika 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
16 Znamya Truda 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
17 Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
18 Olimpiyets 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
19 2Drots 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Akademiya Tambov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21 Astrakhan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
23 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
24 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
25 Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
26 Dalnerechensk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
27 Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
28 Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
29 Dinamo Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
30 Druzhba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
31 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
32 FK Ryazan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
33 Forte Taganrog 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
34 FShM Torpedo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
35 Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
36 Irtysh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
37 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
38 Khimik Vurnary 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
39 Kirovets GUTID 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
40 Kolomna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
41 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
42 Kvant 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
43 Legion Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
44 Luki-Energiya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
45 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
46 OES Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
47 Peresvet 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
48 Pioner 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
49 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
50 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
51 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
52 Sakhalin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
53 Sakhalinets 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
54 Salyut-Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
55 Saturn Ramenskoye 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
56 SKA Rostov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
57 Spartak Nal'chik 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
58 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
59 Universitet Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
60 Zenit Penza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
61 Zorkiy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
62 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
63 Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
64 Elektron VN 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
65 Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
66 Ural 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
67 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
68 Strogino 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
69 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
70 Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
71 Kompozit 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
72 Fakel 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
73 Ilpar 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
74 Rodina Media 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
75 StavAgrosoyuz 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
76 Temp Barnaul 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
77 Orenburg 1 0 0 1 0-6 0
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika5
    L
    L
    D
    D
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva13
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva12
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi4
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva8
    L
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov8
    W
    D
    L
    D
    W
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk10
    L
    D
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva4
    D
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural7
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit10
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika14
    L
    L
    D
    D
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva22
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva19
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi7
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva14
    L
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg18
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov15
    W
    D
    L
    D
    W
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk10
    L
    D
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva16
    D
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural13
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit22
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva9
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Zenit13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva9
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Zenit13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika7
    L
    D
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva10
    W
    D
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg9
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov5
    W
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva7
    D
    L
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural1
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika7
    L
    D
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva10
    W
    D
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva7
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg9
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov5
    W
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva7
    D
    L
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural1
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 10
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 10
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 10
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 7
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 5
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 7
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 9
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 10
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 10
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 5
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 10
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 9
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 4
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 10
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 5
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 5
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 4
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 4
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 5
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 4
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 4
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 5
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 5
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 5
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 5
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 4
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 4
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 5
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 4
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 5
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 10
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 10
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 10
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 7
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 5
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 7
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 9
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 10
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 10
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 5
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 10
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 9
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 4
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 10
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 5
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 5
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 4
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 4
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 5
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 4
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 4
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 5
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 5
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 5
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 5
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 4
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 4
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 5
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 4
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 5
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 10
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 10
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 10
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 7
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 5
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 7
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 9
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 10
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 10
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 5
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 10
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1