Russia Russian Cup
Wednesday 27 Oct 2021 - 11:00
KAMAZ
W
D
L
L
D

1-0
Ural
W
L
L
W
L
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsKAMAZUral
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 5 matches

Ural: 5 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 10 matches

Ural: 10 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

KAMAZ: 4 matches

Ural: 2 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 5 matches

Ural: 5 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 10 matches

Ural: 10 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

KAMAZ: 4 matches

Ural: 2 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 5 matches

Ural: 5 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 10 matches

Ural: 10 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

KAMAZ: 4 matches

Ural: 2 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 2 matches

Ural: 5 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 6 matches

Ural: 10 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

KAMAZ: 4 matches

Ural: 2 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 0 matches

Ural: 5 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

KAMAZ: 0 matches

Ural: 10 matches

GoalsKAMAZUral
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2021/2022:

KAMAZ: 4 matches

Ural: 1 matches

Topscorer
KAMAZ
Player locked
Player locked
Ural
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
KAMAZ
Ural
Yellow cards
KAMAZ
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Ural
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
KAMAZ
Ural
Player locked
KAMAZ
All Home Away
01/10 KAMAZ Rodina Moskva 2-0
W
25/09 Veles KAMAZ 1-1
D
18/09 KAMAZ Makhachkala 1-2
L
11/09 Spartak Vladikavkaz KAMAZ 4-2
L
04/09 KAMAZ Baltika 0-0
D
28/08 Rubin Kazan KAMAZ 1-1
D
21/08 KAMAZ Akron 4-0
W
13/08 Volga Ulyanovsk KAMAZ 0-2
W
07/08 KAMAZ Krasnodar II 1-1
D
31/07 Urozhay KAMAZ 0-1
W
25/07 KAMAZ SKA Khabarovsk 3-2
W
16/07 Neftekhimik KAMAZ 0-1
W
21/05 Spartak Vladikavkaz KAMAZ 3-2
L
16/05 Spartak Moskva II KAMAZ 3-0
L
11/05 Fakel KAMAZ 1-0
L
07/05 KAMAZ Urozhay 0-0
D
30/04 Yenisey KAMAZ 0-0
D
23/04 KAMAZ Torpedo Moskva 0-0
D
16/04 Krasnodar II KAMAZ 4-1
L
10/04 KAMAZ Veles 1-3
L
06/04 KAMAZ Rotor Volgograd 0-2
L
02/04 Neftekhimik KAMAZ 1-1
D
26/03 KAMAZ Akron 1-2
L
19/03 Orenburg KAMAZ 2-0
L
12/03 Tom' Tomsk KAMAZ 1-0
L
03/03 Zenit KAMAZ 6-0
L
27/11 Baltika KAMAZ 0-0
D
21/11 Metallurg Lipetsk KAMAZ 0-1
W
17/11 KAMAZ Volgar Astrakhan 0-0
D
12/11 SKA Khabarovsk KAMAZ 1-0
L
27/10 KAMAZ Ural 1-0
W
23/10 KAMAZ Spartak Moskva II 4-1
W
17/10 Urozhay KAMAZ 1-0
L
13/10 KAMAZ Yenisey 1-1
D
09/10 Torpedo Moskva KAMAZ 1-1
D
03/10 KAMAZ Krasnodar II 2-0
W
29/09 Veles KAMAZ 0-0
D
25/09 Rotor Volgograd KAMAZ 1-0
L
19/09 KAMAZ Neftekhimik 0-1
L
15/09 Akron KAMAZ 0-0
D
11/09 KAMAZ Orenburg 0-4
L
05/09 KAMAZ Tom' Tomsk 2-1
W
29/08 KAMAZ Fakel 2-1
W
21/08 KAMAZ Baltika 0-1
L
14/08 KAMAZ Metallurg Lipetsk 3-0
W
08/08 Volgar Astrakhan KAMAZ 0-1
W
Show more matches
Ural
All Home Away
01/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Ural 2-4
W
28/09 Ural Torpedo Moskva 1-0
W
17/09 Ural Akhmat Grozny 1-2
L
14/09 CSKA Moskva Ural 2-1
L
11/09 Ural Torpedo Moskva 2-0
W
03/09 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
L
31/08 Ural FK Sochi 2-0
W
28/08 Ural Zenit 0-4
L
20/08 Ural Olimpiyets 0-1
L
12/08 Fakel Ural 0-0
D
06/08 Ural Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
29/07 Ural Krasnodar 1-3
L
23/07 Orenburg Ural 3-0
L
16/07 CSKA Moskva Ural 2-0
L
21/05 Arsenal Tula Ural 1-2
W
15/05 Ural Rubin Kazan 3-0
W
07/05 Ural Spartak Moskva 1-3
L
30/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-3
W
23/04 Ural Ufa 2-1
W
16/04 Zenit Ural 3-1
L
10/04 Ural Krylya Sovetov 0-1
L
03/04 CSKA Moskva Ural 2-2
D
19/03 Ural Khimki 0-1
L
13/03 Ural Akhmat Grozny 0-0
D
07/03 Krasnodar Ural 2-1
L
26/02 Olimpiyets Ural 1-0
L
11/12 Rostov Ural 1-4
W
04/12 Lokomotiv Moskva Ural 0-1
W
27/11 Ural FK Sochi 1-1
D
20/11 Krylya Sovetov Ural 1-1
D
07/11 Ural Zenit 0-0
D
31/10 Khimki Ural 0-0
D
27/10 KAMAZ Ural 1-0
L
24/10 Akhmat Grozny Ural 1-0
L
17/10 Ural CSKA Moskva 0-1
L
03/10 Ufa Ural 0-1
W
27/09 Ural Arsenal Tula 2-0
W
20/09 Ural Lokomotiv Moskva 0-0
D
13/09 Rubin Kazan Ural 4-0
L
27/08 Ural Rostov 1-1
D
21/08 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
L
14/08 Spartak Moskva Ural 1-0
L
09/08 FK Sochi Ural 2-0
L
01/08 Ural Olimpiyets 1-1
D
25/07 Ural Krasnodar 0-3
L
16/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Ural 1-0
L
10/05 Ural Rostov 1-0
W
02/05 Khimki Ural 1-0
L
24/04 Ural Akhmat Grozny 1-1
D
18/04 Ural Rubin Kazan 0-1
L
11/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-2
D
04/04 Ural Arsenal Tula 2-0
W
18/03 Spartak Moskva Ural 5-1
L
13/03 Ural Rotor Volgograd 1-0
W
07/03 Ural Ufa 0-0
D
28/02 Krasnodar Ural 2-2
D
Show more matches
KAMAZ
All Home Away
03/03 Zenit KAMAZ 6-0
L
27/10 KAMAZ Ural 1-0
W
Ural
All Home Away
27/10 KAMAZ Ural 1-0
L
Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
FORM
O/U
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
L
D
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk3
L
W
Baltika8
D
W
D
W
Biolog4
L
W
D
Chayka10
L
W
W
D
W
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul5
L
L
D
W
D
Dinamo Bryansk4
L
L
W
D
Dinamo Moskva10
L
W
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol9
L
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok6
L
W
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel6
L
W
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog5
D
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva9
L
L
W
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ9
L
W
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo6
L
W
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets9
L
W
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV4
D
W
Metallurg Lipetsk6
L
W
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
L
W
Peresvet Podolsk2
L
D
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd4
L
D
W
Rubin Kazan3
L
W
Sakhalin0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk10
D
L
W
W
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk2
D
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva12
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Tuymazy4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz10
L
D
W
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass6
L
W
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
L
D
Torpedo Vladimir9
L
L
W
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
D
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay4
L
W
L
D
Veles5
D
W
D
Volga Ulyanovsk1
L
D
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya2
L
D
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey12
L
W
W
W
W
Zenit4
D
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
L
W
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk9
L
L
W
W
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
L
D
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk3
L
W
Baltika8
D
W
D
W
Biolog4
L
W
D
Chayka10
L
W
W
D
W
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul5
L
L
D
W
D
Dinamo Bryansk4
L
L
W
D
Dinamo Moskva13
L
W
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol9
L
L
W
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok6
L
W
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel6
L
W
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog5
D
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva9
L
L
W
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ9
L
W
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo6
L
W
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets9
L
W
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV4
D
W
Metallurg Lipetsk6
L
W
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
L
W
Peresvet Podolsk2
L
D
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd4
L
D
W
Rubin Kazan3
L
W
Sakhalin0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk10
D
L
W
W
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk2
D
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva12
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Tuymazy4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz10
L
D
W
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass6
L
W
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
L
D
Torpedo Vladimir9
L
L
W
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
D
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay4
L
W
L
D
Veles5
D
W
D
Volga Ulyanovsk1
L
D
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya2
L
D
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey15
L
W
W
W
W
Zenit4
D
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
L
W
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk9
L
L
W
W
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
D
Avangard Kursk3
W
Baltika5
D
W
D
Biolog1
D
Chayka9
W
W
W
CSKA Moskva0
L
Dinamo Barnaul2
L
L
D
D
Dinamo Bryansk1
L
L
D
Dinamo Moskva6
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
L
W
Fakel3
L
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog4
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva3
L
L
W
KAMAZ6
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Krasava Odintsovo3
L
W
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets6
L
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Mashuk-KMV3
W
Metallurg Lipetsk3
L
W
Orenburg0
L
Peresvet Podolsk1
L
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Rubin Kazan3
W
Sakhalin0
L
Saransk4
D
L
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk1
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva9
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik3
W
Spartak Tuymazy1
D
Spartak Vladikavkaz7
D
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Torpedo Miass3
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
D
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
L
W
Tyumen1
D
Urozhay3
W
Veles2
D
D
Volga Ulyanovsk0
L
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
L
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey9
W
W
W
Zenit3
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Noginsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
L
W
#TeamPts.Form
Amkar Perm1
D
Anzhi Makhachkala1
D
Avangard Kursk3
W
Baltika5
D
W
D
Biolog1
D
Chayka9
W
W
W
CSKA Moskva0
L
Dinamo Barnaul2
L
L
D
D
Dinamo Bryansk1
L
L
D
Dinamo Moskva6
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
L
W
Fakel3
L
W
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
L
FK Sochi0
L
Forte Taganrog4
D
W
Ilpar0
L
Irtysh0
L
Kairat Moskva3
L
L
W
KAMAZ6
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
D
Krasava Odintsovo3
L
W
Kvant0
L
Lada Tolyatti0
L
Legion Dynamo5
D
L
W
D
Leningradets6
L
W
W
Lokomotiv Moskva0
L
Mashuk-KMV3
W
Metallurg Lipetsk3
L
W
Orenburg0
L
Peresvet Podolsk1
L
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Rubin Kazan3
W
Sakhalin0
L
Saransk4
D
L
W
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
SKA Rostov1
D
Smolensk1
D
Sokol Saratov0
L
Spartak Moskva9
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik3
W
Spartak Tuymazy1
D
Spartak Vladikavkaz7
D
W
W
StavAgrosoyuz0
L
Strogino0
L
Torpedo Miass3
W
Torpedo Moskva4
W
D
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
L
W
Tyumen1
D
Urozhay3
W
Veles2
D
D
Volga Ulyanovsk0
L
Volgar Astrakhan1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
L
D
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey9
W
W
W
Zenit3
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Noginsk3
L
L
W
Znamya Truda1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
L
W
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Anzhi Makhachkala0
L
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk0
L
Baltika3
W
Biolog3
L
W
Chayka1
L
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul3
W
Dinamo Bryansk3
W
Dinamo Moskva7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg0
L
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel3
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
Forte Taganrog1
D
Kairat Moskva6
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo3
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Leningradets3
W
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk3
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
W
Peresvet Podolsk1
D
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
L
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk6
W
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
Smolensk1
D
Spartak Moskva3
W
Spartak Nal'chik1
D
Spartak Tuymazy3
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass3
L
W
Torpedo Moskva0
L
Torpedo Vladimir6
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen2
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay1
L
L
D
Veles3
W
Volga Ulyanovsk1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
D
Yenisey6
L
W
W
Zenit1
D
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk6
W
W
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
W
#TeamPts.Form
Akhmat Grozny4
D
W
Akron0
L
Anzhi Makhachkala0
L
Arsenal Tula4
L
D
W
Avangard Kursk0
L
Baltika3
W
Biolog3
L
W
Chayka1
L
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva9
W
W
W
Dinamo Barnaul3
W
Dinamo Bryansk3
W
Dinamo Moskva7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg0
L
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok3
W
Dolgoprudny0
L
Druzhba0
L
Essentuki0
L
Fakel3
W
FC Chita1
D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
L
FK Ryazan1
D
Forte Taganrog1
D
Kairat Moskva6
W
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimki2
D
D
Kolomna0
L
Krasava Odintsovo3
W
Krasnodar3
L
W
Krylya Sovetov3
L
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Leningradets3
W
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala0
L
Mashuk-KMV1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk3
W
Metallurg Vidnoye0
L
Murom0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets6
L
W
W
Orenburg3
W
Peresvet Podolsk1
D
Rostov0
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
L
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saransk6
W
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk1
D
Smolensk1
D
Spartak Moskva3
W
Spartak Nal'chik1
D
Spartak Tuymazy3
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Tom' Tomsk1
D
Torpedo Miass3
L
W
Torpedo Moskva0
L
Torpedo Vladimir6
W
W
Tuapse1
D
Tver0
L
Tyumen2
D
D
Ufa1
L
D
Ural3
L
W
Urozhay1
L
L
D
Veles3
W
Volga Ulyanovsk1
D
Volna Nizhegorodskaya1
D
Yenisey6
L
W
W
Zenit1
D
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Noginsk6
W
W
Zvezda Perm1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg3
W
#Team0,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 2
Baltika 4
Biolog 3
Chayka 5
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 4
Dinamo Barnaul 5
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 5
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 3
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 5
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 3
Rubin Kazan 2
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 5
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 4
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Tuymazy 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 5
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 3
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 5
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 4
Veles 3
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 6
Zenit 2
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 5
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team0,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 0
Akron 0
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 3
Biolog 1
Chayka 3
Chelyabinsk 0
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 1
Dinamo Barnaul 4
Dinamo Bryansk 3
Dinamo Moskva 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 4
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dolgoprudny 0
Druzhba 0
Essentuki 0
Fakel 2
FC Chita 0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 0
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 2
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 3
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 0
Kolomna 0
Krasava Odintsovo 2
Krasnodar 0
Krylya Sovetov 0
Kuban Kholding 0
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 0
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Metallurg Vidnoye 0
Murom 0
Neftekhimik 0
Novosibirsk 0
Olimpiyets 0
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 0
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saransk 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 3
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 0
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tuapse 0
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 0
Ural 0
Urozhay 1
Veles 2
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 0
Znamya Noginsk 3
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 2
#Team0,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 2
Chayka 2
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 3
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 1
Dinamo Moskva 4
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 1
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 1
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 0
Forte Taganrog 1
Ilpar 0
Irtysh 0
Kairat Moskva 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 0
Lada Tolyatti 0
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 0
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 1
Rodina Moskva 0
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 0
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 0
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Moskva 1
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
StavAgrosoyuz 0
Strogino 0
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 2
Torpedo Moskva 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 2
Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
#Team1,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 2
Baltika 4
Biolog 3
Chayka 5
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 4
Dinamo Barnaul 5
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 5
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 3
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 5
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 3
Rubin Kazan 2
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 5
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 4
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Tuymazy 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 5
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 3
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 5
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 4
Veles 3
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 6
Zenit 2
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 5
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team1,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 0
Akron 0
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 3
Biolog 1
Chayka 3
Chelyabinsk 0
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 1
Dinamo Barnaul 4
Dinamo Bryansk 3
Dinamo Moskva 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 4
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dolgoprudny 0
Druzhba 0
Essentuki 0
Fakel 2
FC Chita 0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 0
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 2
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 3
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 0
Kolomna 0
Krasava Odintsovo 2
Krasnodar 0
Krylya Sovetov 0
Kuban Kholding 0
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 0
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Metallurg Vidnoye 0
Murom 0
Neftekhimik 0
Novosibirsk 0
Olimpiyets 0
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 0
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saransk 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 3
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 0
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 2
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tuapse 0
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 0
Ural 0
Urozhay 1
Veles 2
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 0
Znamya Noginsk 3
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 2
#Team1,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 0
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 2
Chayka 2
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 3
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 1
Dinamo Moskva 4
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 1
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 1
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 0
Forte Taganrog 1
Ilpar 0
Irtysh 0
Kairat Moskva 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 0
Lada Tolyatti 0
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 0
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 1
Rodina Moskva 0
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 0
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 0
Smolensk 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Moskva 1
Spartak Nal'chik 1
Spartak Tuymazy 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
StavAgrosoyuz 0
Strogino 0
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 2
Torpedo Moskva 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 3
Zenit 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 2
Znamya Truda 0
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
#Team2,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 2
Akron 1
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Arsenal Tula 3
Avangard Kursk 2
Baltika 4
Biolog 3
Chayka 5
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 4
Dinamo Barnaul 5
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 6
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 5
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dolgoprudny 1
Druzhba 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Chita 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 3
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 5
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 2
Kolomna 1
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Krasnodar 2
Krylya Sovetov 2
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 4
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Metallurg Vidnoye 1
Murom 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Olimpiyets 3
Orenburg 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 2
Rotor Volgograd 3
Rubin Kazan 2
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saransk 5
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Smolensk 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Moskva 4
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Tuymazy 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 5
StavAgrosoyuz 1
Strogino 1
Tom' Tomsk 1
Torpedo Miass 3
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 5
Tuapse 1
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 2
Ural 2
Urozhay 4
Veles 3
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 6
Zenit 2
Zenit Izhevsk 4
Zenit Penza 1
Znamya Noginsk 5
Znamya Truda 1
Zvezda Perm 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team2,5OverUnder
Akhmat Grozny 0
Akron 0
Amkar Perm 1
Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 1
Baltika 3
Biolog 1
Chayka 3
Chelyabinsk 0
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 1
Dinamo Barnaul 4
Dinamo Bryansk 3
Dinamo Moskva 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 4
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dolgoprudny 0
Druzhba 0
Essentuki 0
Fakel 2
FC Chita 0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 0
FK Sochi 1
Forte Taganrog 2
Ilpar 1
Irtysh 1
Kairat Moskva 3
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimki 0
Kolomna 0
Krasava Odintsovo 2
Krasnodar 0
Krylya Sovetov 0
Kuban Kholding 0
Kvant 1
Lada Tolyatti 1
Legion Dynamo 4
Leningradets 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 0
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Metallurg Vidnoye 0
Murom 0
Neftekhimik 0
Novosibirsk 0
Olimpiyets 0
Orenburg 1
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 0
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saransk 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1