Russia Russian Cup
Tuesday 19 Sep 2023 - 14:00
Krasnodar
W
L
D
W
W

2-1
Dinamo Moskva
W
W
W
W
D
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krasnodar: 6 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krasnodar: 6 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krasnodar: 6 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krasnodar: 6 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 6 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krasnodar: 9 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 9 matches

GoalsKrasnodarDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krasnodar: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Topscorer
Krasnodar
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Krasnodar
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Yellow cards
Krasnodar
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Krasnodar
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar
All Home Away
03/12 Krasnodar Orenburg 2-1
W
26/11 Ural Krasnodar 3-1
L
05/11 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
01/11 Spartak Moskva Krasnodar 2-3
W
29/10 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar 1-0
L
21/10 Baltika Krasnodar 2-2
D
07/10 Krasnodar Rostov 3-2
W
04/10 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 3-0
W
30/09 Rubin Kazan Krasnodar 0-2
W
24/09 Krasnodar Ural 2-0
W
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
16/09 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 1-1
D
02/09 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva 2-0
W
29/08 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 0-1
W
25/08 Fakel Krasnodar 0-0
D
19/08 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
D
12/08 Orenburg Krasnodar 0-2
W
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
L
04/08 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 1-0
W
30/07 Krasnodar FK Sochi 2-0
W
27/07 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva 1-2
L
21/07 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-3
W
11/06 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 1-1
D
03/06 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 2-2
D
27/05 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 0-0
D
21/05 Krasnodar Rostov 3-0
W
17/05 Krasnodar Ural 2-1
W
13/05 Zenit Krasnodar 2-2
D
07/05 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
03/05 Krasnodar Akron 0-0
D
29/04 Krasnodar Ural 1-1
D
24/04 Spartak Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
L
19/04 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-2
D
15/04 FK Sochi Krasnodar 0-2
W
09/04 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 3-1
W
06/04 Krasnodar Rostov 1-1
D
02/04 Khimki Krasnodar 0-6
W
18/03 Lokomotiv Moskva Krasnodar 3-2
L
15/03 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-3
W
11/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 3-1
W
05/03 Krasnodar Torpedo Moskva 2-2
D
28/02 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 1-0
W
23/02 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar 3-0
L
27/11 Krasnodar Khimki 4-1
W
23/11 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0
W
13/11 Orenburg Krasnodar 5-1
L
05/11 Fakel Krasnodar 3-3
D
30/10 Krasnodar Zenit 0-1
L
22/10 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 0-2
W
19/10 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 1-0
L
15/10 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 2-3
L
09/10 Rostov Krasnodar 3-2
L
03/10 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar 0-0
D
28/09 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 2-0
W
18/09 Krasnodar Khimki 3-1
W
14/09 Lokomotiv Moskva Krasnodar 2-2
D
10/09 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar 4-1
L
03/09 Krasnodar FK Sochi 2-1
W
31/08 Khimki Krasnodar 0-2
W
28/08 Torpedo Moskva Krasnodar 1-4
W
21/08 Krasnodar Orenburg 2-0
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
06/08 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva 3-0
W
29/07 Ural Krasnodar 1-3
W
23/07 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva 1-4
L
17/07 Krasnodar Fakel 2-2
D
21/05 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 1-1
D
15/05 Krasnodar CSKA Moskva 1-0
W
08/05 Arsenal Tula Krasnodar 1-1
D
04/05 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0
W
30/04 Krasnodar Rostov 2-1
W
25/04 Krasnodar Zenit 1-3
L
17/04 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar 2-0
L
09/04 Rubin Kazan Krasnodar 0-1
W
03/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
L
20/03 Ufa Krasnodar 1-1
D
13/03 Spartak Moskva Krasnodar 1-2
W
07/03 Krasnodar Ural 2-1
W
12/12 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 0-0
D
05/12 FK Sochi Krasnodar 1-2
W
27/11 Khimki Krasnodar 3-3
D
20/11 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva 2-1
W
06/11 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-0
L
30/10 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 0-1
L
27/10 Urozhay Krasnodar 3-0
L
23/10 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 1-4
W
17/10 Krasnodar Ufa 1-1
D
02/10 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
26/09 Krasnodar FK Sochi 3-0
W
18/09 Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar 0-2
W
13/09 Rostov Krasnodar 1-1
D
27/08 Krasnodar Rubin Kazan 2-0
W
22/08 Lokomotiv Moskva Krasnodar 2-1
L
15/08 Krasnodar Arsenal Tula 3-2
W
07/08 Zenit Krasnodar 3-2
L
01/08 Krasnodar Khimki 0-1
L
25/07 Ural Krasnodar 0-3
W
16/05 Rostov Krasnodar 1-3
W
08/05 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar 3-1
L
01/05 Krasnodar FK Sochi 1-3
L
25/04 Rubin Kazan Krasnodar 0-1
W
17/04 Krasnodar Zenit 2-2
D
11/04 Arsenal Tula Krasnodar 1-0
L
03/04 Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny 0-5
L
18/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-3
L
14/03 Tambov Krasnodar 0-4
W
07/03 Spartak Moskva Krasnodar 6-1
L
28/02 Krasnodar Ural 2-2
D
25/02 Dinamo Zagreb Krasnodar 1-0
L
18/02 Krasnodar Dinamo Zagreb 2-3
L
Show more matches
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
04/12 Dinamo Moskva Rubin Kazan 1-0
W
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
W
25/11 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
12/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 2-0
W
06/11 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
02/11 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
W
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
21/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-0
D
08/10 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-0
D
04/10 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 3-0
W
01/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
15/09 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-1
D
03/09 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 1-2
W
29/08 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
26/08 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
19/08 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Baltika 2-0
W
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
W
06/08 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
29/07 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
25/07 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
21/07 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-3
L
03/06 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 3-0
L
28/05 Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2-4
L
20/05 Torpedo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
14/05 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 0-3
L
06/05 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
28/04 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-2
L
22/04 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-1
W
08/04 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
04/04 Dinamo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
01/04 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 0-2
L
18/03 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
11/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
05/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
13/11 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
06/11 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 6-1
W
22/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-3
W
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
15/10 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 3-2
W
08/10 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
02/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
17/09 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 0-2
L
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
09/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
03/09 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
27/08 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
20/08 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
07/08 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
30/07 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
24/07 Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4-0
W
17/07 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
29/05 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
21/05 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 1-5
L
14/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
10/05 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Vladikavkaz 3-0
W
06/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 5-2
L
30/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-3
L
24/04 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-0
L
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
09/04 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
03/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
20/03 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
12/03 Arsenal Tula Dinamo Moskva 1-4
W
06/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
W
26/02 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
12/12 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-1
D
05/12 Dinamo Moskva Ufa 2-0
W
28/11 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
21/11 Dinamo Moskva Arsenal Tula 5-1
W
06/11 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-0
W
29/10 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
26/10 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
22/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 4-1
W
16/10 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
02/10 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 0-1
L
26/09 Dinamo Moskva Rubin Kazan 2-0
W
19/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
12/09 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-2
L
27/08 Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
D
21/08 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
14/08 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
08/08 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
23/07 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
16/05 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 3-2
W
08/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-0
D
01/05 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
24/04 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 0-1
L
17/04 Rotor Volgograd Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
11/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-2
D
03/04 Dinamo Moskva Ufa 4-0
W
18/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
13/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-2
L
07/03 Dinamo Moskva Tambov 2-0
W
28/02 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 1-2
W
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
09/08/23 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
21/07/23 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-3
11/03/23 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 3-1
13/08/22 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
03/04/22 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
06/11/21 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-0
18/03/21 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-3
04/10/20 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 2-0
19/07/20 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-2
20/10/19 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-1
Krasnodar
All Home Away
01/11 Spartak Moskva Krasnodar 2-3
W
04/10 Krasnodar Olimpiyets 3-0
W
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
29/08 Olimpiyets Krasnodar 0-1
W
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
L
27/07 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva 1-2
L
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
W
02/11 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
W
04/10 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 3-0
W
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
29/08 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
W
25/07 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
H2H
All Home
Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
OVERALL
FORM
O/U
#TeamMWDLGP
1 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 6-0 3
2 Dinamo Barnaul 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
3 Dinamo Vologda 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
4 Mashuk-KMV 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
5 Dinamo Kirov 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
6 Zenit 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
7 FK Sochi 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
8 Torpedo Miass 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
9 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
10 Rostov 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
11 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
12 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
13 Tver 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
14 Amkal 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
15 Baltika 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
16 Znamya Truda 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
17 Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
18 Olimpiyets 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
19 2Drots 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Akademiya Tambov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21 Astrakhan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
23 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
24 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
25 Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
26 Dalnerechensk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
27 Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
28 Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
29 Dinamo Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
30 Druzhba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
31 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
32 FK Ryazan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
33 Forte Taganrog 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
34 FShM Torpedo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
35 Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
36 Irtysh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
37 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
38 Khimik Vurnary 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
39 Kirovets GUTID 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
40 Kolomna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
41 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
42 Kvant 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
43 Legion Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
44 Luki-Energiya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
45 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
46 OES Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
47 Peresvet 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
48 Pioner 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
49 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
50 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
51 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
52 Sakhalin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
53 Sakhalinets 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
54 Salyut-Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
55 Saturn Ramenskoye 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
56 SKA Rostov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
57 Spartak Nal'chik 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
58 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
59 Universitet Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
60 Zenit Penza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
61 Zorkiy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
62 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
63 Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
64 Elektron VN 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
65 Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
66 Ural 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
67 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
68 Strogino 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
69 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
70 Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
71 Kompozit 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
72 Fakel 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
73 Ilpar 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
74 Rodina Media 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
75 StavAgrosoyuz 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
76 Temp Barnaul 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
77 Orenburg 1 0 0 1 0-6 0
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki9
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov7
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva9
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika13
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva12
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva10
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki9
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov10
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva12
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit15
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki6
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg6
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov9
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk6
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki6
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg6
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov9
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk6
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    L
    D
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi3
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov1
    L
    D
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural0
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    L
    D
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi3
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov1
    L
    D
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural0
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 3
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 6
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 4
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 2
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 2
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 1
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 3
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 3
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 6
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 4
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 2
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 2
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 1
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 3
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2