Russia Russian Cup
Krylya Sovetov
W
D
W
L
L
9 Aug 2023
17:30
0-1
Zenit
L
L
W
D
W
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krylya Sovetov: 6 matches

Zenit: 6 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krylya Sovetov: 6 matches

Zenit: 6 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krylya Sovetov: 6 matches

Zenit: 6 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krylya Sovetov: 6 matches

Zenit: 6 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 4 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 9 matches

Zenit: 9 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Krylya Sovetov: 4 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

Russia Russian Cup matches on 09.08.23
15:15
Orenburg
FK Sochi
17:30
CSKA Moskva
Fakel
19:45
Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar

Krylya Sovetov vs Zenit Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Krylya Sovetov and Zenit in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Krylya Sovetov and Zenit is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Topscorer
Krylya Sovetov
Player locked
Player locked
Zenit
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Yellow cards
Krylya Sovetov
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Zenit
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit
Krylya Sovetov
All Home Away
09/12 Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov 3-0
L
02/12 FK Sochi Krylya Sovetov 0-2
W
25/11 Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moskva 3-3
D
11/11 Krylya Sovetov Ural 3-1
W
05/11 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
31/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
28/10 Krylya Sovetov Orenburg 1-1
D
22/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-1
L
08/10 Olimpiyets Krylya Sovetov 2-0
L
04/10 Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny 0-3
L
01/10 Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva 4-0
W
23/09 Krylya Sovetov FK Sochi 2-1
W
19/09 Baltika Krylya Sovetov 1-2
W
16/09 CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov 2-2
D
02/09 Krylya Sovetov Fakel 3-0
W
27/08 Krylya Sovetov Baltika 2-1
W
18/08 Rubin Kazan Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
12/08 Lokomotiv Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
09/08 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
L
05/08 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 5-1
W
29/07 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
26/07 Krylya Sovetov Baltika 2-3
L
22/07 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov 1-2
W
03/06 Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
28/05 Fakel Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
21/05 Krylya Sovetov Ural 3-0
W
14/05 Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
D
07/05 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
29/04 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-5
L
23/04 Olimpiyets Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
19/04 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-2
D
15/04 Krylya Sovetov Khimki 0-0
D
09/04 FK Sochi Krylya Sovetov 1-2
W
05/04 CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
02/04 Krylya Sovetov Orenburg 1-1
D
19/03 Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny 0-1
L
15/03 Krylya Sovetov CSKA Moskva 2-2
D
12/03 CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov 4-0
L
05/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
27/11 Krylya Sovetov Fakel 1-0
W
23/11 Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva 2-1
W
12/11 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 1-3
L
06/11 Torpedo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 0-2
W
30/10 Krylya Sovetov Olimpiyets 2-1
W
24/10 Ural Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
20/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
16/10 Krylya Sovetov FK Sochi 2-0
W
09/10 Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov 5-2
L
03/10 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar 0-0
D
29/09 Fakel Krylya Sovetov 0-1
W
17/09 Rostov Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
14/09 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
W
10/09 Khimki Krylya Sovetov 0-0
D
04/09 Krylya Sovetov CSKA Moskva 0-1
L
30/08 Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
27/08 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov 1-2
W
19/08 Krylya Sovetov Fakel 1-1
D
13/08 Lokomotiv Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
07/08 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
L
31/07 Krylya Sovetov Torpedo Moskva 1-1
D
22/07 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-0
L
16/07 Orenburg Krylya Sovetov 2-4
W
21/05 Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moskva 0-1
L
14/05 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
06/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 5-2
W
01/05 Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
24/04 Khimki Krylya Sovetov 4-1
L
17/04 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar 2-0
W
10/04 Ural Krylya Sovetov 0-1
W
06/04 Rostov Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
02/04 Krylya Sovetov Ufa 1-2
L
20/03 FK Sochi Krylya Sovetov 2-3
W
13/03 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-1
D
06/03 Krylya Sovetov Arsenal Tula 2-2
D
Show more matches
Zenit
All Home Away
09/12 Zenit Olimpiyets 1-0
W
03/12 Lokomotiv Moskva Zenit 3-1
L
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
L
25/11 Zenit FK Sochi 3-0
W
04/11 Baltika Zenit 0-2
W
31/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
22/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-1
W
07/10 FK Sochi Zenit 0-2
W
03/10 Zenit Baltika 2-1
W
30/09 Orenburg Zenit 3-1
L
24/09 Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2
L
20/09 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 3-4
W
17/09 Rubin Kazan Zenit 0-3
W
03/09 CSKA Moskva Zenit 1-1
D
26/08 Zenit Ural 4-0
W
20/08 Spartak Moskva Zenit 1-3
W
13/08 Zenit Fakel 2-0
W
09/08 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
W
06/08 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 2-3
L
29/07 Rostov Zenit 1-1
D
25/07 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
22/07 Olimpiyets Zenit 0-2
W
03/06 Zenit Fakel 1-0
W
27/05 FK Sochi Zenit 1-1
D
20/05 Orenburg Zenit 2-2
D
13/05 Zenit Krasnodar 2-2
D
07/05 Zenit Spartak Moskva 3-2
W
29/04 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-5
W
22/04 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 3-1
W
16/04 Rostov Zenit 0-0
D
09/04 Lokomotiv Moskva Zenit 1-2
W
01/04 Zenit Ural 2-0
W
19/03 CSKA Moskva Zenit 1-0
L
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
12/03 Zenit Khimki 3-2
W
04/03 Zenit Olimpiyets 3-0
W
25/02 Volga Ulyanovsk Zenit 0-3
W
27/11 Zenit Spartak Moskva 0-0
D
16/11 Fakel Zenit 0-2
W
12/11 Torpedo Moskva Zenit 0-2
W
05/11 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 1-2
L
30/10 Krasnodar Zenit 0-1
W
24/10 Zenit FK Sochi 7-0
W
20/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
16/10 Olimpiyets Zenit 0-3
W
08/10 Fakel Zenit 1-1
D
02/10 Zenit Rostov 3-1
W
29/09 Spartak Moskva Zenit 3-0
L
17/09 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 0-2
W
14/09 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
L
11/09 Zenit Orenburg 8-0
W
04/09 Spartak Moskva Zenit 1-2
W
31/08 Zenit Fakel 2-0
W
28/08 Ural Zenit 0-4
W
21/08 Zenit Torpedo Moskva 2-0
W
13/08 Zenit CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
06/08 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 0-0
D
30/07 Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva 5-0
W
22/07 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-0
W
15/07 Khimki Zenit 1-1
D
21/05 Olimpiyets Zenit 1-0
L
15/05 Spartak Moskva Zenit 1-1
D
07/05 Zenit Khimki 1-0
W
30/04 Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva 3-1
W
25/04 Krasnodar Zenit 1-3
W
20/04 Spartak Vladikavkaz Zenit 2-2
D
16/04 Zenit Ural 3-1
W
09/04 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 0-2
W
03/04 FK Sochi Zenit 0-0
D
19/03 Zenit Arsenal Tula 3-0
W
13/03 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-1
D
07/03 Zenit Ufa 2-0
W
03/03 Zenit KAMAZ 6-0
W
28/02 Zenit Rubin Kazan 3-2
W
24/02 Real Betis Zenit 0-0
D
17/02 Zenit Real Betis 2-3
L
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
22/10/23 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-1
09/08/23 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
29/04/23 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-5
20/10/22 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
14/09/22 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
22/07/22 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-0
13/03/22 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-1
25/09/21 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
26/06/20 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
27/10/19 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-2
Krylya Sovetov
All Home Away
31/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
04/10 Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny 0-3
L
19/09 Baltika Krylya Sovetov 1-2
W
09/08 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
L
26/07 Krylya Sovetov Baltika 2-3
L
Zenit
All Home Away
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
L
31/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
03/10 Zenit Baltika 2-1
W
20/09 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 3-4
W
09/08 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
W
25/07 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
H2H
All Home
22/10/23 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-1
09/08/23 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
29/04/23 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-5
20/10/22 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
14/09/22 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
22/07/22 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-0
13/03/22 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-1
25/09/21 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
26/06/20 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
27/10/19 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-2

Krylya Sovetov vs Zenit H2H

It's showdown time as Krylya Sovetov takes on Zenit in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Krylya Sovetov and Zenit.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Krylya Sovetov and Zenit is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Overall
Form
O/U
#TeamMWDLGP
1 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 6-0 3
2 Dinamo Barnaul 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
3 Dinamo Vologda 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
4 Mashuk-KMV 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
5 Dinamo Kirov 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
6 Zenit 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
7 FK Sochi 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
8 Torpedo Miass 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
9 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
10 Rostov 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
11 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
12 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
13 Tver 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
14 Amkal 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
15 Baltika 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
16 Znamya Truda 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
17 Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
18 Olimpiyets 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
19 2Drots 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Akademiya Tambov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21 Astrakhan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
23 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
24 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
25 Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
26 Dalnerechensk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
27 Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
28 Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
29 Dinamo Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
30 Druzhba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
31 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
32 FK Ryazan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
33 Forte Taganrog 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
34 FShM Torpedo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
35 Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
36 Irtysh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
37 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
38 Khimik Vurnary 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
39 Kirovets GUTID 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
40 Kolomna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
41 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
42 Kvant 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
43 Legion Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
44 Luki-Energiya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
45 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
46 OES Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
47 Peresvet 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
48 Pioner 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
49 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
50 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
51 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
52 Sakhalin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
53 Sakhalinets 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
54 Salyut-Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
55 Saturn Ramenskoye 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
56 SKA Rostov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
57 Spartak Nal'chik 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
58 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
59 Universitet Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
60 Zenit Penza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
61 Zorkiy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
62 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
63 Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
64 Elektron VN 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
65 Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
66 Ural 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
67 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
68 Strogino 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
69 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
70 Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
71 Kompozit 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
72 Fakel 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
73 Ilpar 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
74 Rodina Media 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
75 StavAgrosoyuz 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
76 Temp Barnaul 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
77 Orenburg 1 0 0 1 0-6 0
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki9
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov7
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva9
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika13
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva12
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva10
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki9
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov10
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva12
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit15
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki6
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg6
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov9
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk6
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki6
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg6
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov9
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk6
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    L
    D
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi3
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov1
    L
    D
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural0
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    L
    D
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi3
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov1
    L
    D
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural0
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 3
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 6
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 4
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 2
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 2
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 1
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 3
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 3
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 6
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 4
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 2
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 2
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 1
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 3
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2