Russia Russian Cup
Krylya Sovetov
W
D
W
L
L
14 Sep 2022
16:30
2-0
Zenit
L
L
W
D
W
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Krylya Sovetov: 11 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Krylya Sovetov: 11 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Krylya Sovetov: 11 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Krylya Sovetov: 11 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 4 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Krylya Sovetov: 9 matches

Zenit: 9 matches

GoalsKrylya SovetovZenit
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Krylya Sovetov: 11 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

Russia Russian Cup matches on 14.09.22
11:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
Irtysh
12:00
Amkal
Zvezda St. Petersburg
13:30
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
14:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Krasnodar
14:00
FK Sochi
Torpedo Moskva
14:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik Vurnary
15:00
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Ryazan
15:00
SKA Rostov
Kuban Kholding
16:30
Rostov
Orenburg
16:30
CSKA Moskva
Ural
17:00
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
17:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Strogino
17:00
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
17:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd
17:30
Avangard Kursk
Akademiya Tambov
17:30
Spartak Kostroma
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
18:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Leningradets

Krylya Sovetov vs Zenit Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Krylya Sovetov and Zenit in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Krylya Sovetov and Zenit is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Topscorer
Krylya Sovetov
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Zenit
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Krylya Sovetov
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Zenit
Player locked
Yellow cards
Krylya Sovetov
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Zenit
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Krylya Sovetov
Player locked
Zenit
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Krylya Sovetov
All Home Away
09/12 Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov 3-0
L
02/12 FK Sochi Krylya Sovetov 0-2
W
25/11 Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moskva 3-3
D
11/11 Krylya Sovetov Ural 3-1
W
05/11 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
31/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
28/10 Krylya Sovetov Orenburg 1-1
D
22/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-1
L
08/10 Olimpiyets Krylya Sovetov 2-0
L
04/10 Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny 0-3
L
01/10 Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva 4-0
W
23/09 Krylya Sovetov FK Sochi 2-1
W
19/09 Baltika Krylya Sovetov 1-2
W
16/09 CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov 2-2
D
02/09 Krylya Sovetov Fakel 3-0
W
27/08 Krylya Sovetov Baltika 2-1
W
18/08 Rubin Kazan Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
12/08 Lokomotiv Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
09/08 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
L
05/08 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 5-1
W
29/07 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
26/07 Krylya Sovetov Baltika 2-3
L
22/07 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov 1-2
W
03/06 Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
28/05 Fakel Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
21/05 Krylya Sovetov Ural 3-0
W
14/05 Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
D
07/05 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
29/04 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-5
L
23/04 Olimpiyets Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
19/04 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-2
D
15/04 Krylya Sovetov Khimki 0-0
D
09/04 FK Sochi Krylya Sovetov 1-2
W
05/04 CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
02/04 Krylya Sovetov Orenburg 1-1
D
19/03 Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny 0-1
L
15/03 Krylya Sovetov CSKA Moskva 2-2
D
12/03 CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov 4-0
L
05/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
27/11 Krylya Sovetov Fakel 1-0
W
23/11 Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva 2-1
W
12/11 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 1-3
L
06/11 Torpedo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 0-2
W
30/10 Krylya Sovetov Olimpiyets 2-1
W
24/10 Ural Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
20/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
16/10 Krylya Sovetov FK Sochi 2-0
W
09/10 Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov 5-2
L
03/10 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar 0-0
D
29/09 Fakel Krylya Sovetov 0-1
W
17/09 Rostov Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
14/09 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
W
10/09 Khimki Krylya Sovetov 0-0
D
04/09 Krylya Sovetov CSKA Moskva 0-1
L
30/08 Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
27/08 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov 1-2
W
19/08 Krylya Sovetov Fakel 1-1
D
13/08 Lokomotiv Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
07/08 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
L
31/07 Krylya Sovetov Torpedo Moskva 1-1
D
22/07 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-0
L
16/07 Orenburg Krylya Sovetov 2-4
W
21/05 Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moskva 0-1
L
14/05 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
06/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 5-2
W
01/05 Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
24/04 Khimki Krylya Sovetov 4-1
L
17/04 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar 2-0
W
10/04 Ural Krylya Sovetov 0-1
W
06/04 Rostov Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
02/04 Krylya Sovetov Ufa 1-2
L
20/03 FK Sochi Krylya Sovetov 2-3
W
13/03 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-1
D
06/03 Krylya Sovetov Arsenal Tula 2-2
D
Show more matches
Zenit
All Home Away
09/12 Zenit Olimpiyets 1-0
W
03/12 Lokomotiv Moskva Zenit 3-1
L
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
L
25/11 Zenit FK Sochi 3-0
W
04/11 Baltika Zenit 0-2
W
31/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
22/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-1
W
07/10 FK Sochi Zenit 0-2
W
03/10 Zenit Baltika 2-1
W
30/09 Orenburg Zenit 3-1
L
24/09 Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2
L
20/09 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 3-4
W
17/09 Rubin Kazan Zenit 0-3
W
03/09 CSKA Moskva Zenit 1-1
D
26/08 Zenit Ural 4-0
W
20/08 Spartak Moskva Zenit 1-3
W
13/08 Zenit Fakel 2-0
W
09/08 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
W
06/08 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 2-3
L
29/07 Rostov Zenit 1-1
D
25/07 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
22/07 Olimpiyets Zenit 0-2
W
03/06 Zenit Fakel 1-0
W
27/05 FK Sochi Zenit 1-1
D
20/05 Orenburg Zenit 2-2
D
13/05 Zenit Krasnodar 2-2
D
07/05 Zenit Spartak Moskva 3-2
W
29/04 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-5
W
22/04 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 3-1
W
16/04 Rostov Zenit 0-0
D
09/04 Lokomotiv Moskva Zenit 1-2
W
01/04 Zenit Ural 2-0
W
19/03 CSKA Moskva Zenit 1-0
L
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
12/03 Zenit Khimki 3-2
W
04/03 Zenit Olimpiyets 3-0
W
25/02 Volga Ulyanovsk Zenit 0-3
W
27/11 Zenit Spartak Moskva 0-0
D
16/11 Fakel Zenit 0-2
W
12/11 Torpedo Moskva Zenit 0-2
W
05/11 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 1-2
L
30/10 Krasnodar Zenit 0-1
W
24/10 Zenit FK Sochi 7-0
W
20/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
16/10 Olimpiyets Zenit 0-3
W
08/10 Fakel Zenit 1-1
D
02/10 Zenit Rostov 3-1
W
29/09 Spartak Moskva Zenit 3-0
L
17/09 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 0-2
W
14/09 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
L
11/09 Zenit Orenburg 8-0
W
04/09 Spartak Moskva Zenit 1-2
W
31/08 Zenit Fakel 2-0
W
28/08 Ural Zenit 0-4
W
21/08 Zenit Torpedo Moskva 2-0
W
13/08 Zenit CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
06/08 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 0-0
D
30/07 Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva 5-0
W
22/07 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-0
W
15/07 Khimki Zenit 1-1
D
21/05 Olimpiyets Zenit 1-0
L
15/05 Spartak Moskva Zenit 1-1
D
07/05 Zenit Khimki 1-0
W
30/04 Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva 3-1
W
25/04 Krasnodar Zenit 1-3
W
20/04 Spartak Vladikavkaz Zenit 2-2
D
16/04 Zenit Ural 3-1
W
09/04 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 0-2
W
03/04 FK Sochi Zenit 0-0
D
19/03 Zenit Arsenal Tula 3-0
W
13/03 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-1
D
07/03 Zenit Ufa 2-0
W
03/03 Zenit KAMAZ 6-0
W
28/02 Zenit Rubin Kazan 3-2
W
24/02 Real Betis Zenit 0-0
D
17/02 Zenit Real Betis 2-3
L
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
22/10/23 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-1
09/08/23 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
29/04/23 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-5
20/10/22 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
14/09/22 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
22/07/22 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-0
13/03/22 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-1
25/09/21 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
26/06/20 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
27/10/19 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-2
Krylya Sovetov
All Home Away
19/04 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 2-2
D
05/04 CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
15/03 Krylya Sovetov CSKA Moskva 2-2
D
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
27/11 Krylya Sovetov Fakel 1-0
W
23/11 Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva 2-1
W
20/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
L
29/09 Fakel Krylya Sovetov 0-1
W
14/09 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
W
30/08 Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
L
Show more matches
Zenit
All Home Away
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
25/02 Volga Ulyanovsk Zenit 0-3
W
27/11 Zenit Spartak Moskva 0-0
D
16/11 Fakel Zenit 0-2
W
20/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
29/09 Spartak Moskva Zenit 3-0
L
14/09 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
L
31/08 Zenit Fakel 2-0
W
H2H
All Home
22/10/23 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-1
09/08/23 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
29/04/23 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-5
20/10/22 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
14/09/22 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 2-0
22/07/22 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-0
13/03/22 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-1
25/09/21 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
26/06/20 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 2-1
27/10/19 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-2

Krylya Sovetov vs Zenit H2H

It's showdown time as Krylya Sovetov takes on Zenit in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Krylya Sovetov and Zenit.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Krylya Sovetov and Zenit is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Overall
Form
O/U
#TeamMWDLGP
1 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3 2 1 0 6-1 7
2 StavAgrosoyuz 3 2 1 0 8-4 7
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
4 Dinamo Bryansk 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
5 Zenit Izhevsk 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
6 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
7 Rostov 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
8 CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
9 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
10 Tyumen 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
11 Avangard Kursk 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
12 Dinamo Stavropol 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
13 Peresvet Podolsk 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
14 Khimik Vurnary 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
15 Amkal 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
16 Leningradets 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
17 2Drots 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
18 Kuban Kholding 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
19 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
20 Torpedo Vladimir 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
21 Olimpiyets 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
22 Krasnodar 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
23 Murom 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
24 Spartak Nal'chik 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
25 Zvezda St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
26 Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 4-1 3
27 FK Ryazan 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
28 Irtysh 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
29 Krylya Sovetov 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
30 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
31 Ural 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
32 Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
33 Akademiya Tambov 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
34 Zenit 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
35 Torpedo Moskva 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
36 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
37 Sakhalinets 2 1 0 1 1-2 3
38 Dinamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
39 Elektron VN 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
40 Spartak Kostroma 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
41 Strogino 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
42 SKA Rostov 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
43 Kolomna 2 1 0 1 1-4 3
44 Temp Barnaul 2 1 0 1 2-5 3
45 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
46 Chayka 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
47 Luki-Energiya 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
48 Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
49 Peresvet Trekhgorka 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
50 Zorkiy 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
51 Sokol Saratov 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
52 Khimki 2 0 1 1 1-3 1
53 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
54 Zenit Penza 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
55 Amkar Perm 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
56 Balashikha 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
57 Mashuk-KMV 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
58 Nefis Kazan 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
59 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
60 Tver 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
61 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
62 Forte Taganrog 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
63 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
64 Yadro St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
65 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
66 Biolog 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
67 FShM Torpedo 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
68 Kaluga 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
69 Legion Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
70 Druzhba 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
71 Okean 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
72 SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
73 Torpedo Miass 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
74 Znamya Truda 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
75 Dinamo Vologda 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
76 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
77 Salyut-Belgorod 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
78 Armavir 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
79 Chertanovo 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
80 Essentuki 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
81 Kvant 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
82 Sakhalin 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
83 Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
84 FK Sochi 2 0 0 2 1-5 0
85 Orenburg 2 0 0 2 2-6 0
86 Fakel 2 0 0 2 0-5 0
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots4
    D
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Akron9
    W
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    Amkal5
    D
    W
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva8
    W
    D
    W
    D
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva6
    D
    D
    D
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg2
    L
    D
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN3
    L
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
    D
    W
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi1
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    L
    W
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimki2
    L
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna3
    L
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
    D
    W
    W
    D
    Krasnodar9
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov6
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    L
    W
    D
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets4
    D
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala5
    D
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom4
    D
    W
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva1
    L
    D
    Rostov8
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Rotor Volgograd4
    D
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets3
    L
    W
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik2
    D
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva7
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Strogino3
    L
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir4
    L
    D
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen6
    L
    W
    W
    Ufa7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Ural5
    L
    L
    D
    W
    D
    Urozhay2
    L
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit11
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk6
    L
    W
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    L
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots4
    D
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny12
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Akron9
    W
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    Amkal5
    D
    W
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva18
    W
    D
    W
    D
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva13
    D
    D
    D
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg2
    L
    D
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN3
    L
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
    D
    W
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi1
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    L
    W
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimki2
    L
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna3
    L
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
    D
    W
    W
    D
    Krasnodar18
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov18
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    L
    W
    D
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets4
    D
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva11
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala5
    D
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom4
    D
    W
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets11
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva1
    L
    D
    Rostov14
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Rotor Volgograd4
    D
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets3
    L
    W
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik2
    D
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva17
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Strogino3
    L
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva7
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir4
    L
    D
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen6
    L
    W
    W
    Ufa7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Ural16
    L
    L
    D
    W
    D
    Urozhay2
    L
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit14
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk6
    L
    W
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    L
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg13
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akron6
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    W
    Amkal2
    D
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva10
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Moskva11
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok7
    W
    W
    D
    Elektron VN3
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
    D
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi0
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    W
    KAMAZ3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki1
    D
    L
    L
    Kolomna3
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
    D
    W
    W
    Krasnodar9
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Leningradets3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala1
    D
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom1
    D
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    Peresvet Podolsk4
    D
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva0
    L
    Rostov10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd1
    D
    Sakhalinets3
    W
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Rostov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz3
    L
    W
    Strogino3
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir3
    L
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen3
    L
    W
    Ufa4
    L
    D
    W
    Ural10
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Urozhay0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akron6
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    W
    Amkal2
    D
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Moskva11
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok7
    W
    W
    D
    Elektron VN3
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
    D
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi0
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    W
    KAMAZ3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki1
    D
    L
    L
    Kolomna3
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
    D
    W
    W
    Krasnodar18
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Leningradets3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala1
    D
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom1
    D
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    Peresvet Podolsk4
    D
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva0
    L
    Rostov10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd1
    D
    Sakhalinets3
    W
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Rostov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz3
    L
    W
    Strogino3
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir3
    L
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen3
    L
    W
    Ufa4
    L
    D
    W
    Ural13
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Urozhay0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots1
    D
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Akron3
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    Amkal3
    W
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva8
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva2
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    W
    FK Ryazan0
    L
    FK Sochi1
    D
    L
    L
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ3
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki1
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
    D
    Krasnodar7
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov5
    D
    L
    D
    L
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    W
    D
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets1
    D
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Makhachkala4
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Murom3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Olimpiyets4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    Orenburg0
    L
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk3
    L
    W
    Rodina Moskva1
    D
    Rostov4
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Moskva4
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz4
    D
    W
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir1
    D
    Tyumen3
    W
    Ufa3
    W
    Ural6
    L
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Urozhay2
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk6
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg7
    W
    W
    D
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots1
    D
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Akron3
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    Amkal3
    W
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva11
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva2
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    W
    FK Ryazan0
    L
    FK Sochi1
    D
    L
    L
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ3
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki1
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
    D
    Krasnodar7
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov5
    D
    L
    D
    L
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    W
    D
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets1
    D
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Makhachkala4
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Murom3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Olimpiyets4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    Orenburg0
    L
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk3
    L
    W
    Rodina Moskva1
    D
    Rostov4
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Moskva7
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz4
    D
    W
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir1
    D
    Tyumen3
    W
    Ufa3
    W
    Ural9
    L
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Urozhay2
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk6
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg7
    W
    W
    D
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 12
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 10
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 3
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 2
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 2
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 3
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 3
    Khimki 6
    Kolomna 2
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
    Krasnodar 13
    Krylya Sovetov 11
    Kuban Kholding 3
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 9
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 2
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 8
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet Podolsk 4
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 2
    Rostov 10
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 2
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 11
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 4
    Strogino 2
    Temp Barnaul 2
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 7
    Torpedo Vladimir 3
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 3
    Ufa 4
    Ural 13
    Urozhay 3
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 4
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 8
    Zenit Izhevsk 3
    Zenit Penza 2
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 2
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 0
    Arsenal Tula 0
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 0
    Baltika 0
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 0
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 0
    Druzhba 0
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 0
    KAMAZ 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
    Krasnodar 8
    Krylya Sovetov 5
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 0
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 1
    Mashuk-KMV 0
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 4
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 0
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye 0
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 0
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 0
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 2
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 2
    Ufa 3
    Ural 6
    Urozhay 1
    Veles 0
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 0
    Yadro St. Petersburg 0
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 2
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 0
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 1
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 0
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 0
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 0
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 1
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 5
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 2
    Kvant 0
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 0
    Makhachkala 2
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 0
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 4
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 0
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 1
    Ural 7
    Urozhay 2
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 1
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 12
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 10
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 3
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 2
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 2
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 3
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 3
    Khimki 6
    Kolomna 2
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
    Krasnodar 13
    Krylya Sovetov 11
    Kuban Kholding 3
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 9
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 2
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 8
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet Podolsk 4
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 2
    Rostov 10
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 2
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 11
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 4
    Strogino 2
    Temp Barnaul 2
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 7
    Torpedo Vladimir 3
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 3
    Ufa 4
    Ural 13
    Urozhay 3
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 4
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 8
    Zenit Izhevsk 3
    Zenit Penza 2
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 2
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 0
    Arsenal Tula 0
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 0
    Baltika 0
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 0
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 0
    Druzhba 0
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 0
    KAMAZ 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
    Krasnodar 8
    Krylya Sovetov 5
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 0
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 1
    Mashuk-KMV 0
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 4
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 0
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye 0
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 0
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 0
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 2
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 2
    Ufa 3
    Ural 6
    Urozhay 1
    Veles 0
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 0
    Yadro St. Petersburg 0
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 2
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 0
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 1
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 0
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 0
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 0
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 1
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 5
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 2
    Kvant 0
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 0
    Makhachkala 2
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 0
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 4
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 0
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 1
    Ural 7
    Urozhay 2
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 1
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 12
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 10