Russia Russian Cup
Rostov
L
D
W
L
D
31 Aug 2022
20:00
2-0
Dinamo Moskva
W
W
W
W
D
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 9 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 9 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

Russia Russian Cup matches on 31.08.22
12:00
Strogino
Kaluga
12:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
Novosibirsk
12:00
Tver
Amkal
13:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Yadro St. Petersburg
13:00
Leningradets
Elektron VN
13:00
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk
Chelyabinsk
14:00
Ural
FK Sochi
14:00
Khimik Vurnary
Torpedo Miass
15:00
Zenit Penza
Sokol Saratov
15:00
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
15:00
Irtysh
Temp Barnaul
15:30
Khimki
Krasnodar
15:30
Amkar Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
StavAgrosoyuz
Legion Dynamo
16:00
Tyumen
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
16:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
16:00
Kvant
Dinamo Bryansk
16:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sakhalin
16:00
Forte Taganrog
SKA Rostov
16:00
Torpedo Moskva
CSKA Moskva
16:30
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
17:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
17:00
Akademiya Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod
17:30
Olimpiyets
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:30
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Druzhba
17:30
Chayka
Kuban Kholding
17:30
Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Vologda
17:30
FK Ryazan
Kolomna
17:30
Avangard Kursk
Sakhalinets
18:00
Zenit
Fakel
19:30
Akhmat Grozny
Orenburg

Rostov vs Dinamo Moskva Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Rostov and Dinamo Moskva in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Rostov and Dinamo Moskva is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Topscorer
Rostov
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Rostov
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Yellow cards
Rostov
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Rostov
Dinamo Moskva
Rostov
All Home Away
09/12 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 0-0
D
03/12 CSKA Moskva Rostov 2-0
L
29/11 Rostov CSKA Moskva 1-1
D
26/11 Rostov Olimpiyets 1-0
W
12/11 Spartak Moskva Rostov 2-1
L
06/11 Orenburg Rostov 1-1
D
02/11 Rostov Ural 2-1
W
28/10 Rostov Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0
W
22/10 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-0
W
07/10 Krasnodar Rostov 3-2
L
03/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Rostov 3-1
L
29/09 Rostov Ural 2-2
D
24/09 Rostov CSKA Moskva 3-3
D
20/09 Rubin Kazan Rostov 1-1
D
03/09 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 1-2
L
26/08 Olimpiyets Rostov 1-0
L
19/08 FK Sochi Rostov 4-0
L
08/08 Ural Rostov 1-0
L
05/08 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 5-1
L
29/07 Rostov Zenit 1-1
D
26/07 Rostov Rubin Kazan 1-0
W
23/07 Rostov Fakel 2-1
W
03/06 CSKA Moskva Rostov 4-1
L
28/05 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-2
W
21/05 Krasnodar Rostov 3-0
L
14/05 FK Sochi Rostov 1-0
L
06/05 Rostov Fakel 0-2
L
29/04 Spartak Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
23/04 Ural Rostov 1-3
W
16/04 Rostov Zenit 0-0
D
10/04 Orenburg Rostov 2-2
D
06/04 Krasnodar Rostov 1-1
D
02/04 Rostov Torpedo Moskva 2-1
W
19/03 Khimki Rostov 0-1
W
16/03 Olimpiyets Rostov 0-1
W
12/03 Rostov Olimpiyets 2-1
W
04/03 Rostov Lokomotiv Moskva 1-3
L
27/02 Ural Rostov 2-1
L
22/02 Rostov Ural 1-1
D
27/11 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-0
W
23/11 Orenburg Rostov 4-2
L
12/11 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 1-3
W
06/11 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
29/10 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 1-2
W
22/10 Fakel Rostov 1-1
D
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
L
14/10 Rostov Ural 1-2
L
09/10 Rostov Krasnodar 3-2
W
02/10 Zenit Rostov 3-1
L
29/09 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 3-1
L
17/09 Rostov Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
14/09 Rostov Orenburg 3-1
W
11/09 Rostov Spartak Moskva 4-2
W
05/09 Torpedo Moskva Rostov 0-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
W
28/08 Rostov CSKA Moskva 0-0
D
20/08 Rostov FK Sochi 2-2
D
14/08 Olimpiyets Rostov 3-4
W
07/08 Rostov Orenburg 2-1
W
31/07 Rostov Khimki 1-0
W
24/07 Lokomotiv Moskva Rostov 2-2
D
17/07 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
21/05 CSKA Moskva Rostov 4-0
L
14/05 Rostov Khimki 2-1
W
08/05 Ufa Rostov 0-0
D
30/04 Krasnodar Rostov 2-1
L
24/04 Rostov Spartak Moskva 3-2
W
17/04 Arsenal Tula Rostov 1-2
W
10/04 Rostov Lokomotiv Moskva 4-1
W
06/04 Rostov Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
02/04 Rostov Olimpiyets 1-2
L
20/03 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
14/03 Rubin Kazan Rostov 1-2
W
07/03 Rostov FK Sochi 0-1
L
Show more matches
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
10/12 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
04/12 Dinamo Moskva Rubin Kazan 1-0
W
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
W
25/11 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
12/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 2-0
W
06/11 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
02/11 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 2-1
W
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
21/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-0
D
08/10 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-0
D
04/10 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 3-0
W
01/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
19/09 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
15/09 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-1
D
03/09 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 1-2
W
29/08 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
26/08 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
19/08 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Baltika 2-0
W
09/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 4-3
W
06/08 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
29/07 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
25/07 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
21/07 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-3
L
03/06 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 3-0
L
28/05 Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2-4
L
20/05 Torpedo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
14/05 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 0-3
L
06/05 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
28/04 Dinamo Moskva Fakel 0-2
L
22/04 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-1
W
08/04 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
04/04 Dinamo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
01/04 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 0-2
L
18/03 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
11/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 3-1
L
05/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
13/11 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
06/11 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 6-1
W
22/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-3
W
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
15/10 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 3-2
W
08/10 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
02/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
17/09 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 0-2
L
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
09/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
03/09 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
27/08 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
20/08 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
07/08 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
30/07 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
24/07 Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4-0
W
17/07 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
29/05 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
21/05 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 1-5
L
14/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
10/05 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Vladikavkaz 3-0
W
06/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 5-2
L
30/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-3
L
24/04 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-0
L
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
09/04 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
03/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
20/03 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
12/03 Arsenal Tula Dinamo Moskva 1-4
W
06/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
W
26/02 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
06/11/22 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
18/10/22 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
31/08/22 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
17/07/22 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
20/03/22 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
23/07/21 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
28/11/20 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 4-1
19/08/20 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 2-0
23/11/19 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 2-1
28/09/19 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 3-0
Rostov
All Home Away
06/04 Krasnodar Rostov 1-1
D
16/03 Olimpiyets Rostov 0-1
W
27/02 Ural Rostov 2-1
L
22/02 Rostov Ural 1-1
D
27/11 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-0
W
23/11 Orenburg Rostov 4-2
L
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
L
29/09 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 3-1
L
14/09 Rostov Orenburg 3-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
W
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
04/04 Dinamo Moskva Akron 0-0
D
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 1-1
D
23/02 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
H2H
All Home
06/11/22 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
18/10/22 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
31/08/22 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
17/07/22 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
20/03/22 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
23/07/21 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
28/11/20 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 4-1
19/08/20 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 2-0
23/11/19 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 2-1
28/09/19 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 3-0

Rostov vs Dinamo Moskva H2H

It's showdown time as Rostov takes on Dinamo Moskva in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Rostov and Dinamo Moskva.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Rostov and Dinamo Moskva is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Overall
Form
O/U
#TeamMWDLGP
1 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3 2 1 0 6-1 7
2 StavAgrosoyuz 3 2 1 0 8-4 7
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
4 Dinamo Bryansk 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
5 Zenit Izhevsk 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
6 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
7 Rostov 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
8 CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
9 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
10 Tyumen 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
11 Avangard Kursk 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
12 Dinamo Stavropol 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
13 Peresvet Podolsk 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
14 Khimik Vurnary 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
15 Amkal 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
16 Leningradets 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
17 2Drots 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
18 Kuban Kholding 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
19 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
20 Torpedo Vladimir 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
21 Olimpiyets 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
22 Krasnodar 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
23 Murom 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
24 Spartak Nal'chik 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
25 Zvezda St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
26 Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 4-1 3
27 FK Ryazan 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
28 Irtysh 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
29 Krylya Sovetov 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
30 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
31 Ural 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
32 Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
33 Akademiya Tambov 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
34 Zenit 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
35 Torpedo Moskva 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
36 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
37 Sakhalinets 2 1 0 1 1-2 3
38 Dinamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
39 Elektron VN 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
40 Spartak Kostroma 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
41 Strogino 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
42 SKA Rostov 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
43 Kolomna 2 1 0 1 1-4 3
44 Temp Barnaul 2 1 0 1 2-5 3
45 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
46 Chayka 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
47 Luki-Energiya 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
48 Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
49 Peresvet Trekhgorka 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
50 Zorkiy 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
51 Sokol Saratov 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
52 Khimki 2 0 1 1 1-3 1
53 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
54 Zenit Penza 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
55 Amkar Perm 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
56 Balashikha 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
57 Mashuk-KMV 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
58 Nefis Kazan 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
59 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
60 Tver 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
61 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
62 Forte Taganrog 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
63 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
64 Yadro St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
65 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
66 Biolog 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
67 FShM Torpedo 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
68 Kaluga 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
69 Legion Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
70 Druzhba 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
71 Okean 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
72 SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
73 Torpedo Miass 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
74 Znamya Truda 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
75 Dinamo Vologda 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
76 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
77 Salyut-Belgorod 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
78 Armavir 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
79 Chertanovo 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
80 Essentuki 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
81 Kvant 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
82 Sakhalin 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
83 Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
84 FK Sochi 2 0 0 2 1-5 0
85 Orenburg 2 0 0 2 2-6 0
86 Fakel 2 0 0 2 0-5 0
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots4
    D
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Akron9
    W
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    Amkal5
    D
    W
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva8
    W
    D
    W
    D
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva6
    D
    D
    D
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg2
    L
    D
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN3
    L
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
    D
    W
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi1
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    L
    W
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimki2
    L
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna3
    L
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
    D
    W
    W
    D
    Krasnodar9
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov6
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    L
    W
    D
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets4
    D
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala5
    D
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom4
    D
    W
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva1
    L
    D
    Rostov8
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Rotor Volgograd4
    D
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets3
    L
    W
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik2
    D
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva7
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Strogino3
    L
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir4
    L
    D
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen6
    L
    W
    W
    Ufa7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Ural5
    L
    L
    D
    W
    D
    Urozhay2
    L
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit11
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk6
    L
    W
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    L
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots4
    D
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny12
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Akron9
    W
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    Amkal5
    D
    W
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva18
    W
    D
    W
    D
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva13
    D
    D
    D
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg2
    L
    D
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN3
    L
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
    D
    W
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi1
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    L
    W
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimki2
    L
    D
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna3
    L
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
    D
    W
    W
    D
    Krasnodar18
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov18
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    L
    W
    D
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets4
    D
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva11
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala5
    D
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom4
    D
    W
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets11
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva1
    L
    D
    Rostov14
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Rotor Volgograd4
    D
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets3
    L
    W
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik2
    D
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva17
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Strogino3
    L
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva7
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir4
    L
    D
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen6
    L
    W
    W
    Ufa7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Ural16
    L
    L
    D
    W
    D
    Urozhay2
    L
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit14
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk6
    L
    W
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    L
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg13
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akron6
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    W
    Amkal2
    D
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva10
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Moskva11
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok7
    W
    W
    D
    Elektron VN3
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
    D
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi0
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    W
    KAMAZ3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki1
    D
    L
    L
    Kolomna3
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
    D
    W
    W
    Krasnodar9
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Leningradets3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala1
    D
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom1
    D
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    Peresvet Podolsk4
    D
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva0
    L
    Rostov10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd1
    D
    Sakhalinets3
    W
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Rostov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz3
    L
    W
    Strogino3
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir3
    L
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen3
    L
    W
    Ufa4
    L
    D
    W
    Ural10
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Urozhay0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akron6
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    W
    Amkal2
    D
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Moskva11
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok7
    W
    W
    D
    Elektron VN3
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
    D
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi0
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    W
    KAMAZ3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki1
    D
    L
    L
    Kolomna3
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
    D
    W
    W
    Krasnodar18
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Leningradets3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala1
    D
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom1
    D
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    Peresvet Podolsk4
    D
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva0
    L
    Rostov10
    D
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd1
    D
    Sakhalinets3
    W
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Rostov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz3
    L
    W
    Strogino3
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir3
    L
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen3
    L
    W
    Ufa4
    L
    D
    W
    Ural13
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Urozhay0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots1
    D
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Akron3
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    Amkal3
    W
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva8
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva2
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    W
    FK Ryazan0
    L
    FK Sochi1
    D
    L
    L
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ3
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki1
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
    D
    Krasnodar7
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov5
    D
    L
    D
    L
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    W
    D
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets1
    D
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Makhachkala4
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Murom3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Olimpiyets4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    Orenburg0
    L
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk3
    L
    W
    Rodina Moskva1
    D
    Rostov4
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Moskva4
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz4
    D
    W
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir1
    D
    Tyumen3
    W
    Ufa3
    W
    Ural6
    L
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Urozhay2
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk6
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg7
    W
    W
    D
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots1
    D
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Akron3
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    Amkal3
    W
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva11
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva2
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    W
    FK Ryazan0
    L
    FK Sochi1
    D
    L
    L
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ3
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki1
    L
    L
    D
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
    D
    Krasnodar7
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov5
    D
    L
    D
    L
    W
    Kuban Kholding4
    W
    D
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets1
    D
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Makhachkala4
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Murom3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Olimpiyets4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    Orenburg0
    L
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk3
    L
    W
    Rodina Moskva1
    D
    Rostov4
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Moskva7
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    Spartak Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz4
    D
    W
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir1
    D
    Tyumen3
    W
    Ufa3
    W
    Ural9
    L
    D
    D
    D
    W
    Urozhay2
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk6
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg7
    W
    W
    D
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 12
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 10
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 3
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 2
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 2
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 3
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 3
    Khimki 6
    Kolomna 2
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
    Krasnodar 13
    Krylya Sovetov 11
    Kuban Kholding 3
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 9
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 2
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 8
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet Podolsk 4
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 2
    Rostov 10
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 2
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 11
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 4
    Strogino 2
    Temp Barnaul 2
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 7
    Torpedo Vladimir 3
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 3
    Ufa 4
    Ural 13
    Urozhay 3
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 4
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 8
    Zenit Izhevsk 3
    Zenit Penza 2
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 2
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 0
    Arsenal Tula 0
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 0
    Baltika 0
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 0
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 0
    Druzhba 0
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 0
    KAMAZ 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
    Krasnodar 8
    Krylya Sovetov 5
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 0
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 1
    Mashuk-KMV 0
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 4
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 0
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye 0
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 0
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 0
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 2
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 2
    Ufa 3
    Ural 6
    Urozhay 1
    Veles 0
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 0
    Yadro St. Petersburg 0
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 2
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 0
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 1
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 0
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 0
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 0
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 1
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 5
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 2
    Kvant 0
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 0
    Makhachkala 2
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 0
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 4
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 0
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 1
    Ural 7
    Urozhay 2
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 1
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 12
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 10
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 3
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 2
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 2
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 3
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 3
    Khimki 6
    Kolomna 2
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
    Krasnodar 13
    Krylya Sovetov 11
    Kuban Kholding 3
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 9
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 2
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 8
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet Podolsk 4
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 2
    Rostov 10
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 2
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 11
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 4
    Strogino 2
    Temp Barnaul 2
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 7
    Torpedo Vladimir 3
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 3
    Ufa 4
    Ural 13
    Urozhay 3
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 4
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 8
    Zenit Izhevsk 3
    Zenit Penza 2
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 2
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 0
    Arsenal Tula 0
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 0
    Baltika 0
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 0
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 0
    Druzhba 0
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 0
    KAMAZ 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
    Krasnodar 8
    Krylya Sovetov 5
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 0
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 1
    Mashuk-KMV 0
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 4
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 0
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye 0
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 0
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 0
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 2
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 2
    Ufa 3
    Ural 6
    Urozhay 1
    Veles 0
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 0
    Yadro St. Petersburg 0
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 2
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 0
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 4
    Akron 1
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 0
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 0
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 0
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 1
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 5
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 2
    Kvant 0
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 0
    Makhachkala 2
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 0
    Olimpiyets 4
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 4
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 0
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 1
    Ural 7
    Urozhay 2
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 4
    Zenit Izhevsk 1
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 8
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1