Russia Russian Cup
Wednesday 31 Aug 2022 - 20:00
Rostov
L
W
W
W
D

2-0
Dinamo Moskva
L
W
L
W
W
1xBetStream now
1xBet.kzStream now
1xStavka.ruStream now
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Rostov: 10 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 10 matches

GoalsRostovDinamo Moskva
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Rostov: 5 matches

Dinamo Moskva: 5 matches

Topscorer
Rostov
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Rostov
Dinamo Moskva
Yellow cards
Rostov
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Dinamo Moskva
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Rostov
Dinamo Moskva
Under 0.5
Over 0.5
Over 1.5
Under 1.5
Over 2.5
Under 2.5
2.02
1.93
Over 3.5
Under 3.5
Over 4.5
Under 4.5
No tips created yet!
Rostov
All Home Away
27/11 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-0
W
23/11 Orenburg Rostov 4-2
L
12/11 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 1-3
W
06/11 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
W
29/10 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 1-2
W
22/10 Fakel Rostov 1-1
D
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
L
14/10 Rostov Ural 1-2
L
09/10 Rostov Krasnodar 3-2
W
02/10 Zenit Rostov 3-1
L
29/09 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 3-1
L
17/09 Rostov Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
14/09 Rostov Orenburg 3-1
W
11/09 Rostov Spartak Moskva 4-2
W
05/09 Torpedo Moskva Rostov 0-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
W
28/08 Rostov CSKA Moskva 0-0
D
20/08 Rostov FK Sochi 2-2
D
14/08 Olimpiyets Rostov 3-4
W
07/08 Rostov Orenburg 2-1
W
31/07 Rostov Khimki 1-0
W
24/07 Lokomotiv Moskva Rostov 2-2
D
17/07 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
21/05 CSKA Moskva Rostov 4-0
L
14/05 Rostov Khimki 2-1
W
08/05 Ufa Rostov 0-0
D
30/04 Krasnodar Rostov 2-1
L
24/04 Rostov Spartak Moskva 3-2
W
17/04 Arsenal Tula Rostov 1-2
W
10/04 Rostov Lokomotiv Moskva 4-1
W
06/04 Rostov Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
02/04 Rostov Olimpiyets 1-2
L
20/03 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
14/03 Rubin Kazan Rostov 1-2
W
07/03 Rostov FK Sochi 0-1
L
11/12 Rostov Ural 1-4
L
03/12 Zenit Rostov 2-2
D
27/11 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 2-0
L
21/11 Rostov Ufa 2-2
D
07/11 Rostov Rubin Kazan 5-1
W
30/10 Spartak Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
27/10 Torpedo Moskva Rostov 2-0
L
23/10 Rostov Arsenal Tula 4-0
W
16/10 FK Sochi Rostov 3-2
L
03/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Rostov 1-2
W
26/09 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 1-2
L
18/09 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 4-2
L
13/09 Rostov Krasnodar 1-1
D
27/08 Ural Rostov 1-1
D
22/08 Olimpiyets Rostov 1-2
W
14/08 Rostov CSKA Moskva 1-3
L
08/08 Khimki Rostov 1-1
D
01/08 Rostov Zenit 2-4
L
23/07 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
L
16/05 Rostov Krasnodar 1-3
L
10/05 Ural Rostov 1-0
L
02/05 Rostov Tambov 2-0
W
25/04 Rostov Arsenal Tula 1-0
W
17/04 Lokomotiv Moskva Rostov 4-1
L
10/04 Rostov Rubin Kazan 0-1
L
04/04 Rostov Spartak Moskva 2-3
L
17/03 Rotor Volgograd Rostov 0-4
W
12/03 Khimki Rostov 1-0
L
06/03 Rostov FK Sochi 0-0
D
27/02 Zenit Rostov 2-2
D
Show more matches
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
13/11 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
06/11 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 6-1
W
22/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-3
W
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
15/10 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 3-2
W
08/10 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
02/10 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
17/09 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 0-2
L
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
09/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
03/09 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
27/08 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
20/08 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-0
W
13/08 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 0-0
D
07/08 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
30/07 Fakel Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
24/07 Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4-0
W
17/07 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
29/05 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
21/05 Dinamo Moskva FK Sochi 1-5
L
14/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3-3
D
10/05 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Vladikavkaz 3-0
W
06/05 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva 5-2
L
30/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-3
L
24/04 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1-0
L
19/04 Baltika Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
15/04 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
09/04 Olimpiyets Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
03/04 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
20/03 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
D
12/03 Arsenal Tula Dinamo Moskva 1-4
W
06/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
01/03 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 3-0
W
26/02 Khimki Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
12/12 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-1
D
05/12 Dinamo Moskva Ufa 2-0
W
28/11 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
21/11 Dinamo Moskva Arsenal Tula 5-1
W
06/11 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar 1-0
W
29/10 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 4-1
L
26/10 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
22/10 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 4-1
W
16/10 Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
02/10 Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov 0-1
L
26/09 Dinamo Moskva Rubin Kazan 2-0
W
19/09 FK Sochi Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
12/09 Dinamo Moskva Olimpiyets 1-2
L
27/08 Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
D
21/08 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
W
14/08 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
08/08 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
23/07 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
W
16/05 Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva 3-2
W
08/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0-0
D
01/05 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
24/04 Dinamo Moskva Khimki 0-1
L
17/04 Rotor Volgograd Dinamo Moskva 0-3
W
11/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-2
D
03/04 Dinamo Moskva Ufa 4-0
W
18/03 Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva 2-3
W
13/03 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva 1-2
L
07/03 Dinamo Moskva Tambov 2-0
W
28/02 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 1-2
W
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
18/10/22 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
31/08/22 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
17/07/22 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
20/03/22 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 1-1
23/07/21 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 0-2
28/11/20 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 4-1
19/08/20 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 2-0
23/11/19 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 2-1
28/09/19 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 3-0
10/05/19 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 0-0
Rostov
All Home Away
27/11 Rostov Akhmat Grozny 3-0
W
23/11 Orenburg Rostov 4-2
L
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
L
29/09 Akhmat Grozny Rostov 3-1
L
14/09 Rostov Orenburg 3-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
W
Dinamo Moskva
All Home Away
27/11 Dinamo Moskva Orenburg 1-0
W
23/11 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva 2-1
L
18/10 Dinamo Moskva Rostov 3-1
W
28/09 Orenburg Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
13/09 Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
31/08 Rostov Dinamo Moskva 2-0
L
H2H
All Home
Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
OVERALL
FORM
O/U
#TeamMWDLGP
1 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3 2 1 0 6-1 7
2 StavAgrosoyuz 3 2 1 0 8-4 7
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
4 Dinamo Bryansk 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
5 Zenit Izhevsk 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
6 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
7 Rostov 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
8 CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
9 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
10 Tyumen 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
11 Avangard Kursk 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
12 Dinamo Stavropol 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
13 Peresvet Podolsk 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
14 Khimik Vurnary 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
15 Amkal 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
16 Leningradets 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
17 2Drots 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
18 Kuban Kholding 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
19 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
20 Torpedo Vladimir 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
21 Olimpiyets 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
22 Krasnodar 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
23 Murom 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
24 Spartak Nal'chik 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
25 Zvezda St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
26 Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 4-1 3
27 FK Ryazan 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
28 Irtysh 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
29 Krylya Sovetov 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
30 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
31 Ural 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
32 Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
33 Akademiya Tambov 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
34 Zenit 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
35 Torpedo Moskva 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
36 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
37 Sakhalinets 2 1 0 1 1-2 3
38 Dinamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
39 Elektron VN 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
40 Spartak Kostroma 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
41 Strogino 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
42 SKA Rostov 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
43 Kolomna 2 1 0 1 1-4 3
44 Temp Barnaul 2 1 0 1 2-5 3
45 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
46 Chayka 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
47 Luki-Energiya 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
48 Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
49 Peresvet Trekhgorka 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
50 Zorkiy 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
51 Sokol Saratov 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
52 Khimki 2 0 1 1 1-3 1
53 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
54 Zenit Penza 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
55 Amkar Perm 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
56 Balashikha 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
57 Mashuk-KMV 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
58 Nefis Kazan 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
59 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
60 Tver 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
61 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
62 Forte Taganrog 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
63 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
64 Yadro St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
65 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
66 Biolog 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
67 FShM Torpedo 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
68 Kaluga 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
69 Legion Dynamo 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
70 Druzhba 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
71 Okean 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
72 SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
73 Torpedo Miass 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
74 Znamya Truda 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
75 Dinamo Vologda 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
76 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
77 Salyut-Belgorod 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
78 Armavir 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
79 Chertanovo 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
80 Essentuki 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
81 Kvant 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
82 Sakhalin 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
83 Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
84 FK Sochi 2 0 0 2 1-5 0
85 Orenburg 2 0 0 2 2-6 0
86 Fakel 2 0 0 2 0-5 0
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots4
    D
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Akron9
    W
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    Amkal5
    D
    W
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva10
    W
    D
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg2
    L
    D
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN3
    L
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
    D
    W
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi1
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    L
    W
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimki2
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Kolomna3
    L
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
    D
    W
    W
    D
    Krasnodar10
    W
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding4
    L
    W
    D
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets4
    D
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala5
    D
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom4
    D
    W
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets8
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva1
    L
    D
    Rostov6
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd4
    D
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets3
    L
    W
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik2
    D
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Strogino3
    L
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva7
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir4
    L
    D
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen6
    L
    W
    W
    Ufa7
    D
    W
    W
    Ural10
    W
    D
    W
    W
    L
    Urozhay2
    L
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk6
    L
    W
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    L
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg13
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots4
    D
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    Akron9
    W
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
    L
    W
    W
    Amkal5
    D
    W
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva13
    W
    D
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva7
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg2
    L
    D
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN3
    L
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
    D
    W
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi1
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    L
    W
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary6
    L
    W
    W
    Khimki2
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Kolomna3
    L
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
    D
    W
    W
    D
    Krasnodar10
    W
    L
    W
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding4
    L
    W
    D
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets4
    D
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    L
    W
    W
    D
    L
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala5
    D
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom4
    D
    W
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets8
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva1
    L
    D
    Rostov6
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd4
    D
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets3
    L
    W
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik2
    D
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz7
    L
    D
    W
    W
    Strogino3
    L
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva7
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir4
    L
    D
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen6
    L
    W
    W
    Ufa7
    D
    W
    W
    Ural13
    W
    D
    W
    W
    L
    Urozhay2
    L
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk6
    L
    W
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    L
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg13
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    W
    W
    W
    Akron6
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    W
    Amkal2
    D
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Moskva6
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok7
    W
    W
    D
    Elektron VN3
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
    D
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi0
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    W
    KAMAZ3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki1
    D
    L
    L
    Kolomna3
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
    D
    W
    W
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    Krylya Sovetov6
    W
    W
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Leningradets3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    W
    D
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala1
    D
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom1
    D
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    W
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    Peresvet Podolsk4
    D
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva0
    L
    Rostov6
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd1
    D
    Sakhalinets3
    W
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Rostov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz3
    L
    W
    Strogino3
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir3
    L
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen3
    L
    W
    Ufa4
    D
    W
    Ural7
    D
    W
    W
    Urozhay0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg6
    W
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny9
    W
    W
    W
    Akron6
    W
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    W
    Amkal2
    D
    D
    Amkar Perm0
    L
    Avangard Kursk6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog0
    L
    Chayka1
    D
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Moskva6
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok7
    W
    W
    D
    Elektron VN3
    W
    Essentuki0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
    D
    D
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi0
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog0
    L
    FShM Torpedo0
    L
    Irtysh3
    W
    KAMAZ3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki1
    D
    L
    L
    Kolomna3
    W
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
    D
    W
    W
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    Krylya Sovetov6
    W
    W
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Leningradets3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    W
    D
    Luki-Energiya1
    D
    Makhachkala1
    D
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom1
    D
    Nefis Kazan0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Okean0
    L
    Olimpiyets7
    W
    D
    W
    Orenburg7
    W
    W
    D
    Peresvet Podolsk4
    D
    W
    Peresvet Trekhgorka1
    D
    Rodina Moskva0
    L
    Rostov6
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd1
    D
    Sakhalinets3
    W
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Rostov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik4
    D
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz3
    L
    W
    Strogino3
    W
    Temp Barnaul3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir3
    L
    W
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen3
    L
    W
    Ufa4
    D
    W
    Ural7
    D
    W
    W
    Urozhay0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    W
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza1
    D
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg6
    W
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots1
    D
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny0
    L
    L
    Akron3
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    Amkal3
    W
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva7
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    W
    FK Ryazan0
    L
    FK Sochi1
    D
    L
    L
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ3
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki1
    L
    D
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
    D
    Krasnodar4
    L
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding4
    W
    D
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets1
    D
    Lokomotiv Moskva3
    L
    W
    L
    Makhachkala4
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Murom3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Olimpiyets1
    D
    L
    Orenburg0
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk3
    L
    W
    Rodina Moskva1
    D
    Rostov0
    L
    L
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Moskva3
    L
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz4
    D
    W
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva6
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir1
    D
    Tyumen3
    W
    Ufa3
    W
    Ural6
    W
    W
    L
    Urozhay2
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk6
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit3
    W
    L
    L
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg7
    W
    W
    D
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots1
    D
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny0
    L
    L
    Akron3
    W
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
    L
    W
    Amkal3
    W
    Armavir0
    L
    Arsenal Tula1
    D
    Balashikha0
    L
    Baltika1
    D
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva7
    W
    D
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul0
    L
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    D
    L
    Dinamo St. Petersburg1
    D
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok4
    D
    W
    Dinamo Vologda0
    L
    Druzhba0
    L
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel0
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
    W
    FK Ryazan0
    L
    FK Sochi1
    D
    L
    L
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga0
    L
    KAMAZ3
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki1
    L
    D
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
    D
    Krasnodar4
    L
    D
    W
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding4
    W
    D
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Leningradets1
    D
    Lokomotiv Moskva3
    L
    W
    L
    Makhachkala4
    D
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Murom3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk1
    D
    Olimpiyets1
    D
    L
    Orenburg0
    L
    L
    Peresvet Podolsk3
    L
    W
    Rodina Moskva1
    D
    Rostov0
    L
    L
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye0
    L
    Shinnik1
    D
    SKA Khabarovsk0
    L
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov1
    D
    Spartak Moskva3
    L
    W
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz4
    D
    W
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Moskva6
    W
    L
    W
    Torpedo Vladimir1
    D
    Tyumen3
    W
    Ufa3
    W
    Ural6
    W
    W
    L
    Urozhay2
    D
    D
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk6
    W
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    L
    W
    Yadro St. Petersburg0
    L
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit3
    W
    L
    L
    Zenit Izhevsk3
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Truda0
    L
    Zorkiy1
    D
    Zvezda St. Petersburg7
    W
    W
    D
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 5
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 3
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 2
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 5
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 2
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 3
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 3
    Khimki 5
    Kolomna 2
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
    Krasnodar 5
    Krylya Sovetov 5
    Kuban Kholding 3
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 2
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 5
    Orenburg 5
    Peresvet Podolsk 4
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 2
    Rostov 5
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 2
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 4
    Strogino 2
    Temp Barnaul 2
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 6
    Torpedo Vladimir 3
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 3
    Ufa 3
    Ural 6
    Urozhay 3
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 3
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 5
    Zenit Izhevsk 3
    Zenit Penza 2
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 5
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Akron 2
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 0
    Arsenal Tula 0
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 0
    Baltika 0
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dinamo Barnaul 0
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 2
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 0
    Druzhba 0
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 0
    KAMAZ 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
    Krasnodar 2
    Krylya Sovetov 2
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 0
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 2
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 1
    Mashuk-KMV 0
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 2
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 0
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye 0
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 0
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 0
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 2
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 2
    Ufa 2
    Ural 3
    Urozhay 1
    Veles 0
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 0
    Yadro St. Petersburg 0
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 2
    Zenit Izhevsk 2
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 0
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 2
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 2
    Akron 1
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 0
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 0
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 0
    Fakel 2
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 0
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 1
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 2
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 2
    Kvant 0
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 0
    Makhachkala 2
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 0
    Olimpiyets 2
    Orenburg 2
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 2
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 0
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 1
    Ural 3
    Urozhay 2
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Izhevsk 1
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 5
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 4
    Dinamo Moskva 5
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 3
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 2
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 5
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 2
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 3
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 3
    Khimki 5
    Kolomna 2
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
    Krasnodar 5
    Krylya Sovetov 5
    Kuban Kholding 3
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 5
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 2
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 5
    Orenburg 5
    Peresvet Podolsk 4
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 2
    Rostov 5
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 2
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 5
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 4
    Strogino 2
    Temp Barnaul 2
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 6
    Torpedo Vladimir 3
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 3
    Ufa 3
    Ural 6
    Urozhay 3
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 3
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 5
    Zenit Izhevsk 3
    Zenit Penza 2
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 5
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Akron 2
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 0
    Arsenal Tula 0
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 0
    Baltika 0
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dinamo Barnaul 0
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 2
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 0
    Druzhba 0
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 1
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 0
    KAMAZ 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 3
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
    Krasnodar 2
    Krylya Sovetov 2
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 0
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 2
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Makhachkala 1
    Mashuk-KMV 0
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    Okean 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 2
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 0
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 0
    Saturn Ramenskoye 0
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 0
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 2
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 2
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 0
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 2
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 2
    Ufa 2
    Ural 3
    Urozhay 1
    Veles 0
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 0
    Yadro St. Petersburg 0
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 2
    Zenit Izhevsk 2
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 0
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 2
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 1
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 2
    Akron 1
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 0
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 0
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Essentuki 0
    Fakel 2
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 0
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 1
    KAMAZ 1
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 2
    Kolomna 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 2
    Kvant 0
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Leningradets 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 0
    Makhachkala 2
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 1
    Nefis Kazan 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    Okean 0
    Olimpiyets 2
    Orenburg 2
    Peresvet Podolsk 2
    Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
    Rodina Moskva 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 1
    Rubin Kazan 1
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 1
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 2
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 2
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 3
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 0
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 1
    Ural 3
    Urozhay 2
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yadro St. Petersburg 1
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Izhevsk 1
    Zenit Penza 1
    Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 1
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 5
    Akron 3
    Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
    Amkal 3
    Amkar Perm 1
    Armavir 1
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Avangard Kursk 3
    Balashikha 1
    Baltika 1
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2