Russia Russian Cup
Ural
L
W
L
L
L
3 Oct 2023
14:00
2-0
Rubin Kazan
L
W
W
W
L
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsUralRubin Kazan
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 5 matches

Rubin Kazan: 5 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 10 matches

Rubin Kazan: 10 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Ural: 6 matches

Rubin Kazan: 6 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 5 matches

Rubin Kazan: 5 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 10 matches

Rubin Kazan: 10 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Ural: 6 matches

Rubin Kazan: 6 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 5 matches

Rubin Kazan: 5 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 10 matches

Rubin Kazan: 10 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Ural: 6 matches

Rubin Kazan: 6 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 5 matches

Rubin Kazan: 5 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 10 matches

Rubin Kazan: 10 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Ural: 6 matches

Rubin Kazan: 6 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 5 matches

Rubin Kazan: 4 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Ural: 10 matches

Rubin Kazan: 9 matches

GoalsUralRubin Kazan
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2023/2024:

Ural: 6 matches

Rubin Kazan: 4 matches

Russia Russian Cup matches on 03.10.23
16:15
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov
16:15
Zenit
Baltika

Ural vs Rubin Kazan Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Ural and Rubin Kazan in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Ural and Rubin Kazan is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Topscorer
Ural
Player locked
Rubin Kazan
Player locked
Top Assists
Ural
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Rubin Kazan
Player locked
Yellow cards
Ural
Player locked
Player locked
Rubin Kazan
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Ural
Rubin Kazan
Ural
All Home Away
08/12 Lokomotiv Moskva Ural 2-0
L
02/12 Olimpiyets Ural 1-0
L
26/11 Ural Krasnodar 3-1
W
11/11 Krylya Sovetov Ural 3-1
L
06/11 Ural Rubin Kazan 0-1
L
02/11 Rostov Ural 2-1
L
29/10 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
L
22/10 Ural FK Sochi 1-4
L
07/10 Ural Lokomotiv Moskva 2-2
D
03/10 Ural Rubin Kazan 2-0
W
29/09 Rostov Ural 2-2
D
24/09 Krasnodar Ural 2-0
L
20/09 Ural Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0
W
17/09 Ural Fakel 0-0
D
02/09 Ural Akhmat Grozny 0-1
L
29/08 Rubin Kazan Ural 2-1
L
26/08 Zenit Ural 4-0
L
19/08 Baltika Ural 0-1
W
11/08 Ural Spartak Moskva 3-2
W
08/08 Ural Rostov 1-0
W
29/07 Ural Olimpiyets 0-0
D
25/07 Lokomotiv Moskva Ural 2-1
L
22/07 Ural CSKA Moskva 2-1
W
03/06 Ural FK Sochi 1-0
W
27/05 Khimki Ural 0-3
W
21/05 Krylya Sovetov Ural 3-0
L
17/05 Krasnodar Ural 2-1
L
13/05 Ural Orenburg 2-1
W
07/05 Olimpiyets Ural 0-0
D
03/05 Ural CSKA Moskva 1-2
L
29/04 Krasnodar Ural 1-1
D
23/04 Ural Rostov 1-3
L
19/04 CSKA Moskva Ural 1-1
D
15/04 Ural CSKA Moskva 1-2
L
08/04 Akhmat Grozny Ural 2-0
L
04/04 Ural Spartak Moskva 2-1
W
01/04 Zenit Ural 2-0
L
18/03 Ural Dinamo Moskva 0-1
L
14/03 Spartak Moskva Ural 1-1
D
11/03 Torpedo Moskva Ural 0-1
W
04/03 Spartak Moskva Ural 2-2
D
27/02 Ural Rostov 2-1
W
22/02 Rostov Ural 1-1
D
26/11 Torpedo Moskva Ural 1-2
W
22/11 Ural CSKA Moskva 0-0
D
12/11 Ural Fakel 2-0
W
06/11 Ural Lokomotiv Moskva 2-2
D
30/10 FK Sochi Ural 2-2
D
24/10 Ural Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
20/10 FK Sochi Ural 2-3
W
14/10 Rostov Ural 1-2
W
07/10 Ural Khimki 2-1
W
01/10 Lokomotiv Moskva Ural 2-4
W
28/09 Ural Torpedo Moskva 1-0
W
17/09 Ural Akhmat Grozny 1-2
L
14/09 CSKA Moskva Ural 2-1
L
11/09 Ural Torpedo Moskva 2-0
W
03/09 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-1
L
31/08 Ural FK Sochi 2-0
W
28/08 Ural Zenit 0-4
L
20/08 Ural Olimpiyets 0-1
L
12/08 Fakel Ural 0-0
D
06/08 Ural Spartak Moskva 0-2
L
29/07 Ural Krasnodar 1-3
L
23/07 Orenburg Ural 3-0
L
16/07 CSKA Moskva Ural 2-0
L
21/05 Arsenal Tula Ural 1-2
W
15/05 Ural Rubin Kazan 3-0
W
07/05 Ural Spartak Moskva 1-3
L
30/04 Dinamo Moskva Ural 2-3
W
23/04 Ural Ufa 2-1
W
16/04 Zenit Ural 3-1
L
10/04 Ural Krylya Sovetov 0-1
L
03/04 CSKA Moskva Ural 2-2
D
19/03 Ural Khimki 0-1
L
13/03 Ural Akhmat Grozny 0-0
D
07/03 Krasnodar Ural 2-1
L
26/02 Olimpiyets Ural 1-0
L
Show more matches
Rubin Kazan
All Home Away
10/12 Baltika Rubin Kazan 0-1
W
04/12 Dinamo Moskva Rubin Kazan 1-0
L
26/11 Rubin Kazan Fakel 1-0
W
12/11 FK Sochi Rubin Kazan 0-2
W
06/11 Ural Rubin Kazan 0-1
W
01/11 Lokomotiv Moskva Rubin Kazan 3-0
L
27/10 Rubin Kazan Baltika 1-0
W
21/10 Rubin Kazan CSKA Moskva 0-0
D
08/10 Akhmat Grozny Rubin Kazan 0-1
W
03/10 Ural Rubin Kazan 2-0
L
30/09 Rubin Kazan Krasnodar 0-2
L
25/09 Fakel Rubin Kazan 0-1
W
20/09 Rubin Kazan Rostov 1-1
D
17/09 Rubin Kazan Zenit 0-3
L
02/09 Olimpiyets Rubin Kazan 2-1
L
29/08 Rubin Kazan Ural 2-1
W
26/08 Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moskva 2-2
D
18/08 Rubin Kazan Krylya Sovetov 2-1
W
08/08 Rubin Kazan Lokomotiv Moskva 0-1
L
30/07 Rubin Kazan Orenburg 1-1
D
26/07 Rostov Rubin Kazan 1-0
L
22/07 Lokomotiv Moskva Rubin Kazan 2-2
D
03/06 Rodina Moskva Rubin Kazan 0-0
D
27/05 Rubin Kazan Makhachkala 2-0
W
20/05 Baltika Rubin Kazan 0-1
W
13/05 Rubin Kazan Akron 3-2
W
06/05 Krasnodar II Rubin Kazan 0-1
W
29/04 Rubin Kazan SKA Khabarovsk 3-1
W
21/04 Arsenal Tula Rubin Kazan 0-1
W
15/04 Rubin Kazan Shinnik 3-0
W
07/04 Volgar Astrakhan Rubin Kazan 0-0
D
02/04 Rubin Kazan Veles 1-1
D
25/03 Spartak Vladikavkaz Rubin Kazan 0-0
D
18/03 KAMAZ Rubin Kazan 0-0
D
12/03 Rubin Kazan Volga Ulyanovsk 1-0
W
06/03 PFK Kuban Rubin Kazan 1-2
W
27/11 Rubin Kazan Neftekhimik 2-0
W
20/11 Ufa Rubin Kazan 1-2
W
13/11 Rubin Kazan Yenisey 0-0
D
06/11 Makhachkala Rubin Kazan 0-1
W
30/10 Rubin Kazan Baltika 3-3
D
23/10 Akron Rubin Kazan 0-0
D
16/10 Rubin Kazan Krasnodar II 5-2
W
09/10 SKA Khabarovsk Rubin Kazan 1-2
W
05/10 Volga Ulyanovsk Rubin Kazan 2-1
L
01/10 Rubin Kazan Arsenal Tula 1-2
L
25/09 Shinnik Rubin Kazan 1-0
L
18/09 Rubin Kazan Volgar Astrakhan 3-2
W
11/09 Veles Rubin Kazan 1-2
W
04/09 Rubin Kazan Spartak Vladikavkaz 2-2
D
28/08 Rubin Kazan KAMAZ 1-1
D
21/08 Volga Ulyanovsk Rubin Kazan 1-2
W
15/08 Rubin Kazan PFK Kuban 3-0
W
08/08 Neftekhimik Rubin Kazan 2-2
D
01/08 Rubin Kazan Ufa 0-0
D
24/07 Yenisey Rubin Kazan 3-2
L
17/07 Rubin Kazan Rodina Moskva 2-0
W
21/05 Rubin Kazan Ufa 1-2
L
15/05 Ural Rubin Kazan 3-0
L
08/05 Lokomotiv Moskva Rubin Kazan 1-0
L
30/04 Rubin Kazan FK Sochi 0-6
L
24/04 Rubin Kazan Arsenal Tula 1-0
W
20/04 Yenisey Rubin Kazan 3-1
L
16/04 Spartak Moskva Rubin Kazan 1-1
D
09/04 Rubin Kazan Krasnodar 0-1
L
01/04 Rubin Kazan Khimki 2-3
L
20/03 CSKA Moskva Rubin Kazan 6-1
L
14/03 Rubin Kazan Rostov 1-2
L
07/03 Akhmat Grozny Rubin Kazan 1-2
W
03/03 Rubin Kazan Rotor Volgograd 2-1
W
28/02 Zenit Rubin Kazan 3-2
L
Show more matches
H2H
All Home
03/10/23 Ural Rubin Kazan 2-0
29/08/23 Rubin Kazan Ural 2-1
15/05/22 Ural Rubin Kazan 3-0
13/09/21 Rubin Kazan Ural 4-0
18/04/21 Ural Rubin Kazan 0-1
15/08/20 Rubin Kazan Ural 1-1
20/06/20 Ural Rubin Kazan 1-2
25/10/19 Rubin Kazan Ural 0-0
21/04/19 Ural Rubin Kazan 2-1
06/10/18 Rubin Kazan Ural 1-0
Ural
All Home Away
02/11 Rostov Ural 2-1
L
03/10 Ural Rubin Kazan 2-0
W
20/09 Ural Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0
W
29/08 Rubin Kazan Ural 2-1
L
08/08 Ural Rostov 1-0
W
25/07 Lokomotiv Moskva Ural 2-1
L
Rubin Kazan
All Home Away
01/11 Lokomotiv Moskva Rubin Kazan 3-0
L
03/10 Ural Rubin Kazan 2-0
L
20/09 Rubin Kazan Rostov 1-1
D
29/08 Rubin Kazan Ural 2-1
W
08/08 Rubin Kazan Lokomotiv Moskva 0-1
L
26/07 Rostov Rubin Kazan 1-0
L
H2H
All Home
03/10/23 Ural Rubin Kazan 2-0
29/08/23 Rubin Kazan Ural 2-1
15/05/22 Ural Rubin Kazan 3-0
13/09/21 Rubin Kazan Ural 4-0
18/04/21 Ural Rubin Kazan 0-1
15/08/20 Rubin Kazan Ural 1-1
20/06/20 Ural Rubin Kazan 1-2
25/10/19 Rubin Kazan Ural 0-0
21/04/19 Ural Rubin Kazan 2-1
06/10/18 Rubin Kazan Ural 1-0

Ural vs Rubin Kazan H2H

It's showdown time as Ural takes on Rubin Kazan in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Ural and Rubin Kazan.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Ural and Rubin Kazan is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Overall
Form
O/U
#TeamMWDLGP
1 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 6-0 3
2 Dinamo Barnaul 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
3 Dinamo Vologda 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
4 Mashuk-KMV 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
5 Dinamo Kirov 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
6 Zenit 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
7 FK Sochi 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
8 Torpedo Miass 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
9 FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
10 Rostov 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
11 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
12 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
13 Tver 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
14 Amkal 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
15 Baltika 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
16 Znamya Truda 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
17 Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
18 Olimpiyets 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
19 2Drots 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Akademiya Tambov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21 Astrakhan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
23 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
24 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
25 Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
26 Dalnerechensk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
27 Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
28 Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
29 Dinamo Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
30 Druzhba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
31 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
32 FK Ryazan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
33 Forte Taganrog 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
34 FShM Torpedo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
35 Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
36 Irtysh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
37 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
38 Khimik Vurnary 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
39 Kirovets GUTID 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
40 Kolomna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
41 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
42 Kvant 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
43 Legion Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
44 Luki-Energiya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
45 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
46 OES Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
47 Peresvet 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
48 Pioner 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
49 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
50 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
51 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
52 Sakhalin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
53 Sakhalinets 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
54 Salyut-Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
55 Saturn Ramenskoye 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
56 SKA Rostov 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
57 Spartak Nal'chik 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
58 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
59 Universitet Ulyanovsk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
60 Zenit Penza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
61 Zorkiy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
62 Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
63 Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
64 Elektron VN 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
65 Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
66 Ural 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
67 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
68 Strogino 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
69 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
70 Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
71 Kompozit 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
72 Fakel 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
73 Ilpar 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
74 Rodina Media 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
75 StavAgrosoyuz 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
76 Temp Barnaul 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
77 Orenburg 1 0 0 1 0-6 0
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki9
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva7
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov7
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva9
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    L
    W
    Akhmat Grozny6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    L
    W
    Amkar Perm9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    L
    W
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika13
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Biolog6
    L
    W
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk3
    L
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva12
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Kirov6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Moskva10
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    Dinamo Vologda6
    L
    W
    W
    Druzhba4
    L
    W
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    L
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Ryazan6
    L
    W
    W
    FK Sochi6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    L
    W
    Khimik Vurnary3
    L
    W
    Khimki9
    W
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    L
    W
    Legion Dynamo3
    L
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva13
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    Luki-Energiya9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    L
    W
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik3
    L
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    L
    D
    Pioner1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov10
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Rotor Volgograd9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    L
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye6
    L
    W
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk9
    W
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov6
    L
    W
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva12
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    L
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    L
    W
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    L
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    L
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan9
    W
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit15
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki6
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg6
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov9
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk6
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots3
    L
    W
    Akademiya Tambov0
    L
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal3
    W
    Amkar Perm6
    W
    W
    Arsenal Tula0
    L
    Astrakhan0
    L
    Atom Novovoronezh0
    L
    Baltika7
    D
    W
    L
    W
    Biolog3
    L
    W
    Chelyabinsk3
    W
    Chertanovo0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    W
    W
    L
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol3
    W
    Dinamo Vladivostok9
    W
    W
    W
    Dinamo Vologda3
    L
    W
    Druzhba3
    L
    W
    Fakel3
    W
    L
    L
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk3
    W
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    L
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    L
    W
    FK Sochi3
    W
    L
    L
    Forte Taganrog6
    L
    W
    W
    FShM Torpedo1
    D
    Ilpar0
    L
    Irkutsk1
    D
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
    L
    Khimik Vurnary3
    W
    Khimki6
    W
    W
    Kirovets GUTID0
    L
    Kolomna0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov0
    L
    L
    L
    Kvant0
    L
    Legion Dynamo3
    W
    Lokomotiv Moskva9
    W
    W
    W
    Luki-Energiya6
    L
    W
    W
    Mashuk-KMV0
    L
    Metallurg Lipetsk0
    L
    Murom0
    L
    Neftekhimik0
    L
    Olimpiyets1
    L
    L
    D
    Orenburg6
    W
    W
    L
    Peresvet0
    L
    Pioner1
    D
    Pskov 7470
    L
    Rodina Media0
    L
    Rostov9
    W
    W
    W
    Rotor Volgograd6
    W
    W
    Rubin Kazan4
    D
    W
    L
    Sakhalinets0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod3
    W
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk6
    W
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    L
    W
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    StavAgrosoyuz0
    L
    Strogino0
    L
    Temp Barnaul0
    L
    Torpedo Miass0
    L
    Torpedo Vladimir0
    L
    Tver3
    W
    Ufa6
    W
    W
    Universitet Ulyanovsk1
    L
    D
    Ural9
    W
    W
    W
    Veles0
    L
    Volga Ulyanovsk0
    L
    Volgar Astrakhan3
    W
    Zenit9
    W
    W
    W
    Znamya Truda3
    L
    W
    Last 5
    Last 10
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    L
    D
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi3
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov1
    L
    D
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural0
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #TeamPts.Form
    2Drots6
    W
    W
    Akademiya Tambov3
    W
    Akhmat Grozny3
    L
    W
    L
    Amkal0
    L
    Amkar Perm3
    L
    W
    Arsenal Tula3
    W
    Avangard Kursk0
    L
    Baltika6
    L
    W
    W
    Biolog3
    W
    Chayka0
    L
    Chelyabinsk0
    L
    CSKA Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Dinamo Barnaul3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Bryansk3
    W
    Dinamo Kirov3
    W
    Dinamo Moskva1
    L
    L
    D
    Dinamo St. Petersburg3
    L
    W
    Dinamo Stavropol0
    L
    Dinamo Vladivostok1
    L
    D
    Dinamo Vologda3
    W
    Druzhba1
    D
    Elektron VN0
    L
    Fakel3
    L
    L
    W
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
    L
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
    W
    FK Ryazan3
    W
    FK Sochi3
    L
    L
    W
    Forte Taganrog6
    W
    W
    Irtysh0
    L
    Kaluga3
    L
    W
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
    W
    Khimik Vurnary0
    L
    Khimki3
    W
    Kompozit0
    L
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny0
    L
    Krasnodar6
    W
    W
    L
    Krylya Sovetov3
    L
    W
    L
    Kuban Kholding0
    L
    Kvant3
    W
    Legion Dynamo0
    L
    Lokomotiv Moskva4
    D
    L
    L
    W
    Luki-Energiya3
    W
    Mashuk-KMV3
    W
    Neftekhimik3
    W
    Novosibirsk0
    L
    OES Dimitrovgrad1
    D
    Olimpiyets0
    L
    L
    L
    Orenburg6
    L
    W
    W
    Peresvet1
    D
    Pobeda0
    L
    Rostov1
    L
    D
    L
    Rotor Volgograd3
    L
    W
    Rubin Kazan0
    L
    L
    L
    Sakhalin0
    L
    Salyut-Belgorod0
    L
    Saturn Ramenskoye3
    W
    Shinnik3
    L
    W
    SKA Khabarovsk3
    W
    SKA Rostov3
    W
    Sokol Saratov0
    L
    Spartak Kostroma0
    L
    Spartak Moskva6
    L
    W
    W
    Spartak Nal'chik0
    L
    Torpedo Miass3
    W
    Torpedo Moskva0
    L
    Tver0
    L
    Tyumen0
    L
    Ufa3
    L
    W
    Ural0
    L
    L
    L
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil0
    L
    Veles3
    W
    Volga Ulyanovsk3
    W
    Volgar Astrakhan6
    W
    W
    Yenisey3
    L
    W
    Zenit6
    W
    L
    W
    Zenit Penza0
    L
    Znamya Noginsk0
    L
    Znamya Truda6
    W
    W
    Zorkiy0
    L
    Zvezda St. Petersburg0
    L
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 3
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 6
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 4
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 2
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 2
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 1
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team0,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 3
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 3
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 6
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 0
    Baltika 4
    Biolog 2
    Chayka 0
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 1
    Dinamo Bryansk 2
    Dinamo Kirov 2
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 3
    Dinamo Vologda 2
    Druzhba 2
    Elektron VN 0
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
    FK Ryazan 2
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 3
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 0
    Kaluga 0
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 2
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 0
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 0
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 3
    Luki-Energiya 3
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 0
    OES Dimitrovgrad 0
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 0
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 0
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Shinnik 0
    SKA Khabarovsk 2
    SKA Rostov 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
    Spartak Kostroma 0
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 0
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 0
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 0
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 0
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 1
    Yenisey 0
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 0
    Znamya Noginsk 0
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 0
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 0
    #Team1,5OverUnder
    2Drots 2
    Akademiya Tambov 1
    Akhmat Grozny 3
    Amkal 1
    Amkar Perm 2
    Arsenal Tula 1
    Astrakhan 0
    Atom Novovoronezh 0
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 3
    Biolog 1
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 1
    Chertanovo 0
    CSKA Moskva 3
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 2
    Dinamo Bryansk 1
    Dinamo Kirov 1
    Dinamo Moskva 3
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Dinamo Stavropol 1
    Dinamo Vladivostok 2
    Dinamo Vologda 1
    Druzhba 1
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 3
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
    FK Ryazan 1
    FK Sochi 3
    Forte Taganrog 2
    FShM Torpedo 0
    Ilpar 0
    Irkutsk 0
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    Khimik Vurnary 1
    Khimki 1
    Kirovets GUTID 0
    Kolomna 0
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 3
    Krylya Sovetov 3
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 1
    Legion Dynamo 1
    Lokomotiv Moskva 4
    Luki-Energiya 1
    Mashuk-KMV 1
    Metallurg Lipetsk 0
    Murom 0
    Neftekhimik 1
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 3
    Orenburg 3
    Peresvet 1
    Pioner 0
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 0
    Rodina Media 0
    Rostov 3
    Rotor Volgograd 2
    Rubin Kazan 3
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 0
    Salyut-Belgorod 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 1
    SKA Rostov 1
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 3
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 0
    Strogino 0
    Temp Barnaul 0
    Torpedo Miass 1
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 0
    Tver 1
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 2
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 0
    Ural 3
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 1
    Volga Ulyanovsk 1
    Volgar Astrakhan 2
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 3
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 2
    Zorkiy 1
    Zvezda St. Petersburg 1
    #Team2,5OverUnder
    2Drots 4
    Akademiya Tambov 2
    Akhmat Grozny 6
    Amkal 2
    Amkar Perm 4
    Arsenal Tula 2
    Astrakhan 1
    Atom Novovoronezh 1
    Avangard Kursk 1
    Baltika 7
    Biolog 3
    Chayka 1
    Chelyabinsk 2
    Chertanovo 1
    CSKA Moskva 6
    Dalnerechensk 0
    Dinamo Barnaul 3
    Dinamo Bryansk 3
    Dinamo Kirov 3
    Dinamo Moskva 6
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
    Dinamo Stavropol 2
    Dinamo Vladivostok 5
    Dinamo Vologda 3
    Druzhba 3
    Elektron VN 1
    Fakel 6
    FC Nosta Novotroitsk 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
    FK Ryazan 3
    FK Sochi 6
    Forte Taganrog 5
    FShM Torpedo 1
    Ilpar 1
    Irkutsk 1
    Irtysh 1
    Kaluga 2
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
    Khimik Vurnary 2
    Khimki 3
    Kirovets GUTID 1
    Kolomna 1
    Kompozit 1
    Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
    Krasnodar 6
    Krylya Sovetov 6
    Kuban Kholding 1
    Kvant 2
    Legion Dynamo 2
    Lokomotiv Moskva 7
    Luki-Energiya 4
    Mashuk-KMV 2
    Metallurg Lipetsk 1
    Murom 1
    Neftekhimik 2
    Novosibirsk 1
    OES Dimitrovgrad 1
    Olimpiyets 6
    Orenburg 6
    Peresvet 2
    Pioner 1
    Pobeda 1
    Pskov 747 1
    Rodina Media 1
    Rostov 6
    Rotor Volgograd 4
    Rubin Kazan 6
    Sakhalin 1
    Sakhalinets 1
    Salyut-Belgorod 2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
    Shinnik 2
    SKA Khabarovsk 3
    SKA Rostov 3
    Sokol Saratov 1
    Spartak Kostroma 1
    Spartak Moskva 6
    Spartak Nal'chik 1
    StavAgrosoyuz 1
    Strogino 1
    Temp Barnaul 1
    Torpedo Miass 2
    Torpedo Moskva 1
    Torpedo Vladimir 1
    Tver 2
    Tyumen 1
    Ufa 4
    Universitet Ulyanovsk 2
    Ural 6
    Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil 1
    Veles 2
    Volga Ulyanovsk 2
    Volgar Astrakhan 3
    Yenisey 2
    Zenit 6
    Zenit Penza 1
    Znamya Noginsk 1
    Znamya Truda 4