Russia Russian Cup
Volga Ulyanovsk
W
W
W
W
L
25 Feb 2023
12:30
0-3
Zenit
W
W
W
D
L
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
Possession AVG
Shots AVG
Scored AVG
Conceded AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Offsides AVG
GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
W-D-L
Goals
-0,5 goals
+0,5 goals
-1,5 goals
+1,5 goals
-2,5 goals
+2,5 goals
-3,5 goals
+3,5 goals
-4,5 goals
+4,5 goals
BTTS
+2,5 goals & BTTS
Scored +1
Scored +2
Scored +3
Conceded +1
Conceded +2
Conceded +3
Scored both halves
Most goals in 1H
Most goals in 2H
Most goals = X
1st goal scored
Cleansheet

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 4 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 1H
+1,5 goals 1H
+2,5 goals 1H
BTTS 1H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 4 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 5 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 10 matches

Zenit: 10 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
W-D-L
Goals
+0,5 goals 2H
+1,5 goals 2H
+2,5 goals 2H
BTTS 2H

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 4 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 1 matches

Zenit: 4 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 4 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
+6,5 corners
+7,5 corners
+8,5 corners
+9,5 corners
+10,5 corners
+11,5 corners
+12,5 corners
Corners AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 4 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 0 matches

Zenit: 5 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats are based on:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 5 matches

Zenit: 9 matches

GoalsVolga UlyanovskZenit
+0,5 cards
+1,5 cards
+2,5 cards
+3,5 cards
+4,5 cards
+5,5 cards
Cards AVG

*Stats based on performance in Russia Russian Cup 2022/2023:

Volga Ulyanovsk: 4 matches

Zenit: 8 matches

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Zenit Predictions

Get ready for an intense matchup between Volga Ulyanovsk and Zenit in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into football predictions and betting, this one's for you. The excitement is building up, and we've got the insights you need to make smart decisions.

Our predictions cover the essentials – key stats, past performances, and useful betting tips. Whether you're a seasoned bettor or just looking to add some thrill to the game, we've got you covered. The stakes are high, and we're here to help you navigate through it all.

Keep it simple, stay informed, and make your predictions count. This clash between Volga Ulyanovsk and Zenit is not just a game; it's an opportunity for football fans and bettors to come together for an exciting experience. Let's dive into the predictions and make this Russia Russian Cup showdown even more thrilling.

Aleksey Sukhoy - Russian Cup 2022/2023
Matches 5
Cards (per match)
Yellow cards
Red cards
Penalties
Aleksey Sukhoy's recent matches
25.05 Krylya Sovetov - Olimpiyets
06.05 Fakel - Zenit
01.05 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
25.04 Ural - Rostov
17.04 Zenit - Spartak Moskva
07.04 Zenit - Baltika
02.04 Khimki - Rostov
13.03 Rodina Moskva - Ural
02.03 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan
03.12 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit
Topscorer
Volga Ulyanovsk
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Zenit
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Top Assists
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit
Yellow cards
Volga Ulyanovsk
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Zenit
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Red cards
Volga Ulyanovsk
Player locked
Zenit
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Player locked
Over 1.5
Under 1.5
1.18
4.20
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
2.24
1.67
Under 3.5
Over 3.5
1.44
2.54
Under 4.5
Over 4.5
1.15
4.44

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Zenit Odds

Explore the betting odds as Volga Ulyanovsk faces off against Zenit in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're into the nitty-gritty of betting, we've got the odds for 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS, and Double Chance laid out for you.

The 1X2 odds showcase the classic win, draw, or lose scenario, giving you a straightforward view of the match outcome probabilities. If you're into goal predictions, the Over/Under odds provide insights into the expected total goals. For those looking for both teams to score, check out the BTTS odds. And if you prefer a safer bet with more flexibility, the Double Chance odds cover multiple result possibilities.

Dive into the numbers, weigh your options, and make informed decisions based on the odds. This clash between Volga Ulyanovsk and Zenit is not just a game; it's a canvas of betting possibilities waiting to be explored. Check out the odds and elevate your betting experience in this Russia Russian Cup encounter.

Volga Ulyanovsk
All Home Away
13/09 Volga Ulyanovsk Ufa 0-1
L
23/08 Universitet Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 0-6
W
03/06 Yenisey Volga Ulyanovsk 0-0
D
27/05 Volga Ulyanovsk Rodina Moskva 0-1
L
20/05 Makhachkala Volga Ulyanovsk 0-2
W
13/05 Volga Ulyanovsk Baltika 0-2
L
07/05 Akron Volga Ulyanovsk 1-0
L
29/04 Volga Ulyanovsk Krasnodar II 1-0
W
22/04 SKA Khabarovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 1-1
D
15/04 Volga Ulyanovsk Arsenal Tula 0-0
D
08/04 Shinnik Volga Ulyanovsk 2-2
D
02/04 Volga Ulyanovsk Volgar Astrakhan 0-3
L
26/03 Veles Volga Ulyanovsk 0-0
D
19/03 Volga Ulyanovsk Spartak Vladikavkaz 2-1
W
12/03 Rubin Kazan Volga Ulyanovsk 1-0
L
06/03 KAMAZ Volga Ulyanovsk 0-0
D
25/02 Volga Ulyanovsk Zenit 0-3
L
Show more matches
Zenit
All Home Away
02/06 Baltika Zenit 1-2
W
25/05 Zenit Rostov 2-1
W
19/05 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 1-5
W
15/05 Zenit CSKA Moskva 0-0
D
11/05 Zenit CSKA Moskva 0-1
L
06/05 Fakel Zenit 1-1
D
02/05 CSKA Moskva Zenit 1-1
D
28/04 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
L
24/04 Zenit Rubin Kazan 0-2
L
21/04 Zenit Orenburg 1-0
W
17/04 Zenit Spartak Moskva 0-0
D
13/04 Krasnodar Zenit 1-2
W
07/04 Zenit Baltika 1-0
W
03/04 Spartak Moskva Zenit 1-2
W
30/03 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-1
D
13/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 2-0
W
09/03 Ural Zenit 1-4
W
02/03 Zenit Spartak Moskva 0-0
D
09/12 Zenit Olimpiyets 1-0
W
03/12 Lokomotiv Moskva Zenit 3-1
L
29/11 Dinamo Moskva Zenit 1-0
L
25/11 Zenit FK Sochi 3-0
W
11/11 Zenit Krasnodar 1-1
D
04/11 Baltika Zenit 0-2
W
31/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 1-0
W
28/10 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 2-1
W
22/10 Zenit Krylya Sovetov 3-1
W
07/10 FK Sochi Zenit 0-2
W
03/10 Zenit Baltika 2-1
W
30/09 Orenburg Zenit 3-1
L
24/09 Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2
L
20/09 Akhmat Grozny Zenit 3-4
W
17/09 Rubin Kazan Zenit 0-3
W
03/09 CSKA Moskva Zenit 1-1
D
30/08 Baltika Zenit 1-0
L
26/08 Zenit Ural 4-0
W
20/08 Spartak Moskva Zenit 1-3
W
13/08 Zenit Fakel 2-0
W
09/08 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 0-1
W
06/08 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 2-3
L
29/07 Rostov Zenit 1-1
D
25/07 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
25/07 Zenit Akhmat Grozny 2-0
W
22/07 Olimpiyets Zenit 0-2
W
03/06 Zenit Fakel 1-0
W
27/05 FK Sochi Zenit 1-1
D
20/05 Orenburg Zenit 2-2
D
13/05 Zenit Krasnodar 2-2
D
07/05 Zenit Spartak Moskva 3-2
W
29/04 Krylya Sovetov Zenit 1-5
W
22/04 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 3-1
W
16/04 Rostov Zenit 0-0
D
09/04 Lokomotiv Moskva Zenit 1-2
W
01/04 Zenit Ural 2-0
W
19/03 CSKA Moskva Zenit 1-0
L
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
12/03 Zenit Khimki 3-2
W
04/03 Zenit Olimpiyets 3-0
W
25/02 Volga Ulyanovsk Zenit 0-3
W
Show more matches
Volga Ulyanovsk
All Home Away
25/02 Volga Ulyanovsk Zenit 0-3
L
Zenit
All Home Away
15/03 Zenit Dinamo Moskva 1-1
D
25/02 Volga Ulyanovsk Zenit 0-3
W

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Zenit H2H

It's showdown time as Volga Ulyanovsk takes on Zenit in a head-to-head battle in the Russia Russian Cup. If you're a fan of direct clashes and want the lowdown on the history between these teams, you're in the right place.

Our H2H analysis dives into the past encounters, highlighting trends and outcomes. Whether you're a die-hard fan or just curious about the team dynamics, we've got the details you need to know. The Russia Russian Cup is the stage, and we're here to break down the history between Volga Ulyanovsk and Zenit.

Keep it straightforward, stay informed, and discover the insights that might just shape the outcome of this clash. This head-to-head between Volga Ulyanovsk and Zenit is more than just a game; it's a journey into the past, setting the stage for an intriguing battle. Dive into the H2H analysis and amp up the excitement for this Russia Russian Cup face-off.

Matches
Goals AVG
Corners AVG
Cards AVG
Form
O/U
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots4
D
W
Akademiya Tambov3
L
W
Akhmat Grozny6
L
W
L
W
L
Akron9
W
W
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
L
W
W
Amkal5
D
W
D
Amkar Perm0
L
Armavir0
L
Arsenal Tula1
D
Avangard Kursk6
L
W
W
Balashikha0
L
Baltika1
D
Biolog0
L
Chayka1
D
Chelyabinsk3
L
W
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva8
W
D
W
D
L
Dinamo Barnaul0
L
Dinamo Bryansk7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo Moskva6
D
D
D
L
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg2
L
D
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok11
D
W
W
D
W
Dinamo Vologda0
L
Druzhba0
L
Elektron VN3
L
W
Essentuki0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
L
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
D
W
D
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
L
W
W
FK Ryazan3
L
W
FK Sochi1
L
D
L
L
L
Forte Taganrog0
L
FShM Torpedo0
L
Irtysh3
L
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ6
L
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
L
W
Khimik Vurnary6
L
W
W
Khimki2
L
D
L
L
D
Kolomna3
L
W
Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
D
W
W
D
Krasnodar9
W
D
D
D
W
Krylya Sovetov6
D
L
D
D
W
Kuban Kholding4
L
W
D
Kvant0
L
Legion Dynamo0
L
Leningradets4
D
W
Lokomotiv Moskva4
D
L
L
W
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala5
D
D
W
Mashuk-KMV0
L
Metallurg Lipetsk0
L
Murom4
D
W
Nefis Kazan0
L
Neftekhimik3
L
W
Novosibirsk1
D
Okean0
L
Olimpiyets7
L
W
L
D
W
Orenburg7
L
W
W
D
L
Peresvet Podolsk7
L
D
W
W
Peresvet Trekhgorka1
D
Rodina Moskva1
L
D
Rostov8
D
W
L
D
W
Rotor Volgograd4
D
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Sakhalin0
L
Sakhalinets3
L
W
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik2
D
D
SKA Khabarovsk0
L
SKA Rostov3
L
W
Sokol Saratov1
D
Spartak Kostroma3
L
W
Spartak Moskva7
L
L
D
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz6
L
W
W
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
L
StavAgrosoyuz7
L
D
W
W
Strogino3
L
W
Temp Barnaul3
L
W
Torpedo Miass0
L
Torpedo Moskva4
L
L
D
W
L
Torpedo Vladimir4
L
D
W
Tver0
L
Tyumen6
L
W
W
Ufa7
L
D
W
W
Ural5
L
L
D
W
D
Urozhay2
L
D
D
Veles0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk9
L
W
W
W
Volgar Astrakhan3
L
W
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey3
L
W
Zenit11
D
W
D
W
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
W
W
Zenit Penza1
L
D
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
L
Znamya Noginsk0
L
Znamya Truda0
L
Zorkiy1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg10
L
W
W
W
D
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots4
D
W
Akademiya Tambov3
L
W
Akhmat Grozny12
L
W
L
W
L
Akron9
W
W
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz6
L
W
W
Amkal5
D
W
D
Amkar Perm0
L
Armavir0
L
Arsenal Tula1
D
Avangard Kursk6
L
W
W
Balashikha0
L
Baltika1
D
Biolog0
L
Chayka1
D
Chelyabinsk3
L
W
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva18
W
D
W
D
L
Dinamo Barnaul0
L
Dinamo Bryansk7
L
D
W
W
Dinamo Moskva13
D
D
D
L
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg2
L
D
D
Dinamo Stavropol6
L
W
W
Dinamo Vladivostok11
D
W
W
D
W
Dinamo Vologda0
L
Druzhba0
L
Elektron VN3
L
W
Essentuki0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
L
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo5
D
W
D
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk6
L
W
W
FK Ryazan3
L
W
FK Sochi1
L
D
L
L
L
Forte Taganrog0
L
FShM Torpedo0
L
Irtysh3
L
W
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ6
L
W
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
L
W
Khimik Vurnary6
L
W
W
Khimki2
L
D
L
L
D
Kolomna3
L
W
Kosmos Dolgoprudny8
D
W
W
D
Krasnodar18
W
D
D
D
W
Krylya Sovetov18
D
L
D
D
W
Kuban Kholding4
L
W
D
Kvant0
L
Legion Dynamo0
L
Leningradets4
D
W
Lokomotiv Moskva11
D
L
L
W
L
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala5
D
D
W
Mashuk-KMV0
L
Metallurg Lipetsk0
L
Murom4
D
W
Nefis Kazan0
L
Neftekhimik3
L
W
Novosibirsk1
D
Okean0
L
Olimpiyets11
L
W
L
D
W
Orenburg7
L
W
W
D
L
Peresvet Podolsk7
L
D
W
W
Peresvet Trekhgorka1
D
Rodina Moskva1
L
D
Rostov14
D
W
L
D
W
Rotor Volgograd4
D
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Sakhalin0
L
Sakhalinets3
L
W
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik2
D
D
SKA Khabarovsk0
L
SKA Rostov3
L
W
Sokol Saratov1
D
Spartak Kostroma3
L
W
Spartak Moskva17
L
L
D
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz6
L
W
W
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
L
StavAgrosoyuz7
L
D
W
W
Strogino3
L
W
Temp Barnaul3
L
W
Torpedo Miass0
L
Torpedo Moskva7
L
L
D
W
L
Torpedo Vladimir4
L
D
W
Tver0
L
Tyumen6
L
W
W
Ufa7
L
D
W
W
Ural16
L
L
D
W
D
Urozhay2
L
D
D
Veles0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk9
L
W
W
W
Volgar Astrakhan3
L
W
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey3
L
W
Zenit14
D
W
D
W
W
Zenit Izhevsk6
L
W
W
Zenit Penza1
L
D
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
L
Znamya Noginsk0
L
Znamya Truda0
L
Zorkiy1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg13
L
W
W
W
D
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots3
W
Akademiya Tambov3
W
Akhmat Grozny9
L
W
W
W
Akron6
W
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
W
Amkal2
D
D
Amkar Perm0
L
Avangard Kursk6
L
W
W
Biolog0
L
Chayka1
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
CSKA Moskva10
D
W
W
L
W
Dinamo Bryansk4
D
W
Dinamo Moskva11
D
D
W
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol3
L
W
Dinamo Vladivostok7
W
W
D
Elektron VN3
W
Essentuki0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
D
D
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
L
W
FK Ryazan3
W
FK Sochi0
L
L
L
Forte Taganrog0
L
FShM Torpedo0
L
Irtysh3
W
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
L
Khimik Vurnary3
W
Khimki1
D
L
L
Kolomna3
W
Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
D
W
W
Krasnodar9
W
D
D
D
W
Krylya Sovetov13
D
W
W
W
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Leningradets3
W
Lokomotiv Moskva7
L
W
W
D
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk0
L
Murom1
D
Nefis Kazan0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Okean0
L
Olimpiyets7
L
W
D
W
Orenburg7
W
W
D
Peresvet Podolsk4
D
W
Peresvet Trekhgorka1
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov10
D
W
W
W
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Sakhalinets3
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Rostov0
L
Spartak Kostroma3
L
W
Spartak Moskva13
D
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
W
StavAgrosoyuz3
L
W
Strogino3
W
Temp Barnaul3
W
Torpedo Moskva1
L
D
L
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
W
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
L
W
Ufa4
L
D
W
Ural10
L
W
W
D
W
Urozhay0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk3
L
W
Zenit8
D
D
W
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
W
Zenit Penza1
D
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
L
Znamya Noginsk0
L
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots3
W
Akademiya Tambov3
W
Akhmat Grozny9
L
W
W
W
Akron6
W
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
W
Amkal2
D
D
Amkar Perm0
L
Avangard Kursk6
L
W
W
Biolog0
L
Chayka1
D
Chelyabinsk0
L
CSKA Moskva13
D
W
W
L
W
Dinamo Bryansk4
D
W
Dinamo Moskva11
D
D
W
W
W
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
L
D
Dinamo Stavropol3
L
W
Dinamo Vladivostok7
W
W
D
Elektron VN3
W
Essentuki0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2
D
D
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
L
W
FK Ryazan3
W
FK Sochi0
L
L
L
Forte Taganrog0
L
FShM Torpedo0
L
Irtysh3
W
KAMAZ3
L
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk0
L
Khimik Vurnary3
W
Khimki1
D
L
L
Kolomna3
W
Kosmos Dolgoprudny7
D
W
W
Krasnodar18
W
D
D
D
W
Krylya Sovetov13
D
W
W
W
W
Kuban Kholding0
L
Kvant0
L
Leningradets3
W
Lokomotiv Moskva7
L
W
W
D
Luki-Energiya1
D
Makhachkala1
D
Metallurg Lipetsk0
L
Murom1
D
Nefis Kazan0
L
Neftekhimik0
L
Okean0
L
Olimpiyets7
L
W
D
W
Orenburg7
W
W
D
Peresvet Podolsk4
D
W
Peresvet Trekhgorka1
D
Rodina Moskva0
L
Rostov10
D
W
W
W
Rotor Volgograd1
D
Sakhalinets3
W
Shinnik1
D
SKA Rostov0
L
Spartak Kostroma3
L
W
Spartak Moskva13
D
W
W
W
W
Spartak Nal'chik4
D
W
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
W
StavAgrosoyuz3
L
W
Strogino3
W
Temp Barnaul3
W
Torpedo Moskva1
L
D
L
Torpedo Vladimir3
L
W
Tver0
L
Tyumen3
L
W
Ufa4
L
D
W
Ural13
L
W
W
D
W
Urozhay0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk3
L
W
Zenit8
D
D
W
W
Zenit Izhevsk3
L
W
Zenit Penza1
D
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk0
L
Znamya Noginsk0
L
Zvezda St. Petersburg6
L
W
W
Last 5
Last 10
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots1
D
Akademiya Tambov0
L
Akhmat Grozny3
W
L
L
L
Akron3
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Amkal3
W
Armavir0
L
Arsenal Tula1
D
Balashikha0
L
Baltika1
D
Chelyabinsk3
W
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva8
W
D
L
W
D
Dinamo Barnaul0
L
Dinamo Bryansk3
L
W
Dinamo Moskva2
D
L
L
D
L
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok4
D
W
Dinamo Vologda0
L
Druzhba0
L
Elektron VN0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
W
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
W
FK Ryazan0
L
FK Sochi1
D
L
L
Irtysh0
L
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
W
Khimik Vurnary3
L
W
Khimki1
L
L
D
Kolomna0
L
Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
D
Krasnodar7
W
L
L
D
W
Krylya Sovetov5
D
L
D
L
W
Kuban Kholding4
W
D
Legion Dynamo0
L
Leningradets1
D
Lokomotiv Moskva4
D
L
L
W
L
Makhachkala4
D
W
Mashuk-KMV0
L
Murom3
W
Neftekhimik3
W
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets4
W
L
D
L
Orenburg0
L
L
L
Peresvet Podolsk3
L
W
Rodina Moskva1
D
Rostov4
D
W
L
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Sakhalin0
L
Sakhalinets0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk0
L
SKA Rostov3
W
Sokol Saratov1
D
Spartak Moskva4
L
L
W
D
L
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
L
StavAgrosoyuz4
D
W
Strogino0
L
Temp Barnaul0
L
Torpedo Miass0
L
Torpedo Moskva6
L
W
L
W
Torpedo Vladimir1
D
Tyumen3
W
Ufa3
W
Ural6
L
D
D
D
W
Urozhay2
D
D
Veles0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk6
W
W
Volgar Astrakhan3
L
W
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey3
L
W
Zenit6
W
W
L
L
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Truda0
L
Zorkiy1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg7
W
W
D
#TeamPts.Form
2Drots1
D
Akademiya Tambov0
L
Akhmat Grozny3
W
L
L
L
Akron3
W
Alaniya Vladikavkaz3
L
W
Amkal3
W
Armavir0
L
Arsenal Tula1
D
Balashikha0
L
Baltika1
D
Chelyabinsk3
W
Chertanovo0
L
CSKA Moskva11
W
D
L
W
D
Dinamo Barnaul0
L
Dinamo Bryansk3
L
W
Dinamo Moskva2
D
L
L
D
L
Dinamo St. Petersburg1
D
Dinamo Stavropol3
W
Dinamo Vladivostok4
D
W
Dinamo Vologda0
L
Druzhba0
L
Elektron VN0
L
Fakel0
L
L
L
FC Nosta Novotroitsk0
L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3
W
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
W
FK Ryazan0
L
FK Sochi1
D
L
L
Irtysh0
L
Kaluga0
L
KAMAZ3
W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk3
W
Khimik Vurnary3
L
W
Khimki1
L
L
D
Kolomna0
L
Kosmos Dolgoprudny1
D
Krasnodar7
W
L
L
D
W
Krylya Sovetov5
D
L
D
L
W
Kuban Kholding4
W
D
Legion Dynamo0
L
Leningradets1
D
Lokomotiv Moskva4
D
L
L
W
L
Makhachkala4
D
W
Mashuk-KMV0
L
Murom3
W
Neftekhimik3
W
Novosibirsk1
D
Olimpiyets4
W
L
D
L
Orenburg0
L
L
L
Peresvet Podolsk3
L
W
Rodina Moskva1
D
Rostov4
D
W
L
L
L
Rotor Volgograd3
W
Rubin Kazan0
L
Sakhalin0
L
Sakhalinets0
L
Salyut-Belgorod0
L
Saturn Ramenskoye0
L
Shinnik1
D
SKA Khabarovsk0
L
SKA Rostov3
W
Sokol Saratov1
D
Spartak Moskva7
L
L
W
D
L
Spartak Vladikavkaz3
L
W
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk0
L
StavAgrosoyuz4
D
W
Strogino0
L
Temp Barnaul0
L
Torpedo Miass0
L
Torpedo Moskva6
L
W
L
W
Torpedo Vladimir1
D
Tyumen3
W
Ufa3
W
Ural9
L
D
D
D
W
Urozhay2
D
D
Veles0
L
Volga Ulyanovsk6
W
W
Volgar Astrakhan3
L
W
Yadro St. Petersburg0
L
Yenisey3
L
W
Zenit6
W
W
L
L
Zenit Izhevsk3
W
Zenit Penza0
L
Znamya Truda0
L
Zorkiy1
D
Zvezda St. Petersburg7
W
W
D
#Team0,5OverUnder
2Drots 2
Akademiya Tambov 2
Akhmat Grozny 8
Akron 3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
Amkal 3
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 2
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 12
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 10
Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Dinamo Vladivostok 5
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 2
Essentuki 1
Fakel 6
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
FK Ryazan 2
FK Sochi 6
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Khimik Vurnary 3
Khimki 6
Kolomna 2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
Krasnodar 13
Krylya Sovetov 11
Kuban Kholding 3
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 2
Lokomotiv Moskva 9
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 3
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 2
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 2
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 8
Orenburg 6
Peresvet Podolsk 4
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 2
Rostov 10
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 2
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 2
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 11
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
StavAgrosoyuz 4
Strogino 2
Temp Barnaul 2
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 7
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 4
Ural 13
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 4
Volgar Astrakhan 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 2
Zenit 8
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 2
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
Znamya Noginsk 1
Znamya Truda 1
Zorkiy 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
#Team0,5OverUnder
2Drots 1
Akademiya Tambov 1
Akhmat Grozny 4
Akron 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
Amkal 2
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 0
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 0
Baltika 0
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 6
Dinamo Barnaul 0
Dinamo Bryansk 2
Dinamo Moskva 5
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 2
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dinamo Vologda 0
Druzhba 0
Elektron VN 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 3
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 1
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimik Vurnary 1
Khimki 3
Kolomna 1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
Krasnodar 8
Krylya Sovetov 5
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 0
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 1
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 0
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 4
Orenburg 3
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 4
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 0
Sakhalin 0
Sakhalinets 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 5
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
StavAgrosoyuz 2
Strogino 1
Temp Barnaul 1
Torpedo Miass 0
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 3
Ural 6
Urozhay 1
Veles 0
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 0
Zenit 4
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Zenit Penza 1
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
Znamya Noginsk 1
Znamya Truda 0
Zorkiy 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team0,5OverUnder
2Drots 1
Akademiya Tambov 1
Akhmat Grozny 4
Akron 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
Amkal 1
Amkar Perm 0
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 0
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 0
Chayka 0
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 6
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 2
Dinamo Moskva 5
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 1
Essentuki 0
Fakel 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 3
Forte Taganrog 0
FShM Torpedo 0
Irtysh 1
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimik Vurnary 2
Khimki 3
Kolomna 1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
Krasnodar 5
Krylya Sovetov 6
Kuban Kholding 2
Kvant 0
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 2
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Murom 1
Nefis Kazan 0
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 0
Olimpiyets 4
Orenburg 3
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 6
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 0
Spartak Moskva 6
Spartak Nal'chik 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
StavAgrosoyuz 2
Strogino 1
Temp Barnaul 1
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 4
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 1
Ural 7
Urozhay 2
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 2
Zenit 4
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
Znamya Noginsk 0
Znamya Truda 1
Zorkiy 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team1,5OverUnder
2Drots 2
Akademiya Tambov 2
Akhmat Grozny 8
Akron 3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
Amkal 3
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 2
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 12
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 10
Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Dinamo Vladivostok 5
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 2
Essentuki 1
Fakel 6
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
FK Ryazan 2
FK Sochi 6
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Khimik Vurnary 3
Khimki 6
Kolomna 2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
Krasnodar 13
Krylya Sovetov 11
Kuban Kholding 3
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 2
Lokomotiv Moskva 9
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 3
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 2
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 2
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 8
Orenburg 6
Peresvet Podolsk 4
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 2
Rostov 10
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 2
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 2
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 11
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
StavAgrosoyuz 4
Strogino 2
Temp Barnaul 2
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 7
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 4
Ural 13
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 4
Volgar Astrakhan 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 2
Zenit 8
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 2
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
Znamya Noginsk 1
Znamya Truda 1
Zorkiy 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
#Team1,5OverUnder
2Drots 1
Akademiya Tambov 1
Akhmat Grozny 4
Akron 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
Amkal 2
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 0
Arsenal Tula 0
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 0
Baltika 0
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 0
CSKA Moskva 6
Dinamo Barnaul 0
Dinamo Bryansk 2
Dinamo Moskva 5
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
Dinamo Stavropol 2
Dinamo Vladivostok 3
Dinamo Vologda 0
Druzhba 0
Elektron VN 1
Essentuki 1
Fakel 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 3
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 1
Kaluga 0
KAMAZ 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimik Vurnary 1
Khimki 3
Kolomna 1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 3
Krasnodar 8
Krylya Sovetov 5
Kuban Kholding 1
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 0
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 1
Mashuk-KMV 0
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 1
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 0
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 4
Orenburg 3
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 4
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 0
Sakhalin 0
Sakhalinets 1
Salyut-Belgorod 0
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 0
SKA Rostov 1
Sokol Saratov 0
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 5
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 0
StavAgrosoyuz 2
Strogino 1
Temp Barnaul 1
Torpedo Miass 0
Torpedo Moskva 3
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Tver 1
Tyumen 2
Ufa 3
Ural 6
Urozhay 1
Veles 0
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 0
Yadro St. Petersburg 0
Yenisey 0
Zenit 4
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Zenit Penza 1
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
Znamya Noginsk 1
Znamya Truda 0
Zorkiy 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team1,5OverUnder
2Drots 1
Akademiya Tambov 1
Akhmat Grozny 4
Akron 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
Amkal 1
Amkar Perm 0
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 0
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 0
Chayka 0
Chelyabinsk 1
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 6
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 2
Dinamo Moskva 5
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Dinamo Vladivostok 2
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 1
Essentuki 0
Fakel 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
FK Ryazan 1
FK Sochi 3
Forte Taganrog 0
FShM Torpedo 0
Irtysh 1
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Khimik Vurnary 2
Khimki 3
Kolomna 1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1
Krasnodar 5
Krylya Sovetov 6
Kuban Kholding 2
Kvant 0
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Luki-Energiya 0
Makhachkala 2
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Murom 1
Nefis Kazan 0
Neftekhimik 1
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 0
Olimpiyets 4
Orenburg 3
Peresvet Podolsk 2
Peresvet Trekhgorka 0
Rodina Moskva 1
Rostov 6
Rotor Volgograd 1
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 1
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 0
Spartak Moskva 6
Spartak Nal'chik 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
StavAgrosoyuz 2
Strogino 1
Temp Barnaul 1
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 4
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Tver 0
Tyumen 1
Ufa 1
Ural 7
Urozhay 2
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Volgar Astrakhan 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 2
Zenit 4
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Zenit Penza 1
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 0
Znamya Noginsk 0
Znamya Truda 1
Zorkiy 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 3
#Team2,5OverUnder
2Drots 2
Akademiya Tambov 2
Akhmat Grozny 8
Akron 3
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3
Amkal 3
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir 1
Arsenal Tula 1
Avangard Kursk 3
Balashikha 1
Baltika 1
Biolog 1
Chayka 1
Chelyabinsk 2
Chertanovo 1
CSKA Moskva 12
Dinamo Barnaul 1
Dinamo Bryansk 4
Dinamo Moskva 10
Dinamo St. Petersburg 3
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Dinamo Vladivostok 5
Dinamo Vologda 1
Druzhba 1
Elektron VN 2
Essentuki 1
Fakel 6
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3
FK Ryazan 2
FK Sochi 6
Forte Taganrog 1
FShM Torpedo 1
Irtysh 2
Kaluga 1
KAMAZ 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Khimik Vurnary 3
Khimki 6
Kolomna 2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 4
Krasnodar 13
Krylya Sovetov 11
Kuban Kholding 3
Kvant 1
Legion Dynamo 1
Leningradets 2
Lokomotiv Moskva 9
Luki-Energiya 1
Makhachkala 3
Mashuk-KMV 1
Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Murom 2
Nefis Kazan 1
Neftekhimik 2
Novosibirsk 1
Okean 1
Olimpiyets 8
Orenburg 6
Peresvet Podolsk 4
Peresvet Trekhgorka 1
Rodina Moskva 2
Rostov 10
Rotor Volgograd 2
Rubin Kazan 1
Sakhalin 1
Sakhalinets 2
Salyut-Belgorod 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Shinnik 2
SKA Khabarovsk 1
SKA Rostov 2
Sokol Saratov 1
Spartak Kostroma 2
Spartak Moskva 11
Spartak Nal'chik 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk 1
StavAgrosoyuz 4
Strogino 2
Temp Barnaul 2
Torpedo Miass 1
Torpedo Moskva 7
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Tver 1
Tyumen 3
Ufa 4
Ural 13
Urozhay 3
Veles 1
Volga Ulyanovsk 4
Volgar Astrakhan 2
Yadro St. Petersburg 1
Yenisey 2
Zenit 8
Zenit Izhevsk 3
Zenit Penza 2
Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk 1
Znamya Noginsk 1
Znamya Truda 1
Zorkiy 1
Zvezda St. Petersburg 6
#Team2,5OverUnder
2Drots 1
Akademiya Tambov 1
Akhmat Grozny 4
Akron 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
Amkal 2
Amkar Perm 1
Armavir